www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                              Terme Krka OPEN 2018
                             Otočec, 25.-29.12.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Jelen Igor          IM 2328 2364  ŠK Ig                      7.5  49.0  53.5  1.29
                             1B26 1W10 1B14 1W4  =B11 =W3  =B2  1W7  1W6 
  2. Dobrovoljc Vid      FM 2328 2390  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           7  48.0  52.5  0.03
                             1W20 =B29 1W18 =B6  1W5  1B13 =W1  =B3  1W11
  3. Tisaj Domen         MK 2100 2280  ŠK Žalec                     7  46.5  50.0  1.27
                             1W34 =B18 1W27 1W7  1B6  =B1  1W11 =W2  =B8 
  4. Brinovec David      MK 2223 2359  ŠK Žalec                   6.5  44.5  48.5 -0.61
                             1B35 1W12 1B13 0B1  0W9  1W32 1B24 =W8  1B16
  5. Šolmajer Luka       MK 2045 2095  ŠD Rokada Lendava          6.5  42.0  45.5  1.54
                             1B45 1W23 1B15 0W11 0B2  =W26 1B32 1W27 1B12
  6. Požun Matej        III 2029 2048  ŠK Triglav Krško             6  48.0  51.5  2.11
                             1B49 1W30 1B28 =W2  0W3  =B12 1W10 1W9  0B1 
  7. Mestek Igor         MK 2144 2218  ŠD Kočevje                   6  45.5  49.5 -0.00
                             =W22 1B36 1W29 0B3  1W18 1W14 =B9  0B1  +*19
  8. Keršič Matej        MK 2138 2189  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          6  44.0  48.0  0.35
                             1B32 0W15 =B9  =W26 1B35 1W28 1W13 =B4  =W3 
  9. Ačimovič Vasja       I 2008 2200  ŠD Kočevje                   6  43.5  46.5  0.61
                             1W44 =B27 =W8  1B30 1B4  =W11 =W7  0B6  1W17
 10. Jakša Cvetko         I 1897 2085  ŠK Trebnje BMP               6  40.0  43.5  0.79
                             1W46 0B1  1W34 =B33 1W17 =W16 0B6  1B21 1W29
 11. Urbanč Peter        FM 2280 2334  ŠK Triglav Krško           5.5  50.0  54.5 -0.94
                             1W31 1B40 1W19 1B5  =W1  =B9  0B3  =W12 0B2 
 12. Bedič Slavko        MK 1858 1996  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5.5  43.5  47.5  1.64
                             1W42 0B4  1W38 =B17 1W20 =W6  1B16 =B11 0W5 
 13. Zupančič Urban       I 1973 2103  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5.5  43.5  46.5  1.27
                             1W21 1B17 0W4  1B44 1W19 0W2  0B8  =B26 1W30
 14. Ačimovič Sergej     II 2003 2108  ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  41.5  45.5  0.14
                             1B41 1W25 0W1  =B20 1W33 0B7  1W29 0B19 1W26
 15. Olenik Čampa Rudi   II 1825 2003  ŠD Domžale                 5.5  40.5  44.0  1.08
                             1W47 1B8  0W5  =W16 0B32 1B37 -*27 1W25 1B28
 16. Štubljar Andrej     MK 2036 2102  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  42.0  46.0 -0.82
                             1W38 0B28 1W31 =B15 1W27 =B10 0W12 1B20 0W4 
 17. Širaj Anej           I 1997 2104  ŠD Vrhnika                   5  42.0  42.0 -0.86
                             1B56 0W13 1B25 =W12 0B10 =B20 1W37 1W24 0B9 
 18. Škrbec Leon         II 1777 2097  ŠK Postojna                  5  41.5  43.5 -0.24
                             1B52 =W3  0B2  1W41 0B7  =W21 =B22 =W32 1B38
 19. Bajo Tin             I 1952 2113  ŠD Kočevje                   5  40.0  44.0 -0.23
                             1B43 1W33 0B11 =W28 0B13 =W22 1B38 1W14 -*7 
 20. Zupan Gorazd           1641 1930                               5  40.0  43.5  1.28
                             0B2  1W48 1B43 =W14 0B12 =W17 1B39 0W16 1B32
 21. Lavrenčič Matic     II 1305 2048  ŠK Ljubljana                 5  38.5  42.0 -0.84
                             0B13 =W39 =B45 1W25 =W30 =B18 1B31 0W10 +*40
 22. Vičič Mark             1507 1937  ŠK Nova Gorica               5  37.0  40.5  0.75
                             =B7  0W26 0B33 1W42 1B46 =B19 =W18 1B36 =W23
 23. Mihelič Vesna       WI 1778 2111  ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              5  36.0  38.0 -1.17
                             1W37 0B5  -*44 0B27 1W48 1B52 1W34 =W28 =B22
 24. Janko Roman         II 1876 2101  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         5  35.5  38.5 -1.35
                             0B33 1W51 0B35 1W43 1B34 1W31 0W4  0B17 1B27
 25. Novak Simona        WM 1699 1739  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce            5  35.5  37.5  1.98
                             1W55 0B14 0W17 0B21 1W36 1B44 1W50 0B15 1W39
 26. Ružič Pia Marie     WI 1619 2058  ŠK Triglav Krško           4.5  44.5  47.5 -0.01
                             0W1  1B22 =W36 =B8  1W44 =B5  =B30 =W13 0B14
 27. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1642 1875  ŠK Brežice                 4.5  43.5  46.5  0.99
                             1B50 =W9  0B3  1W23 0B16 1W33 +*15 0B5  0W24
 28. Topolovec Vid      III 1699 1933  ŠK Ljubljana               4.5  42.0  44.0  0.91
                             1B54 1W16 0W6  =B19 =W29 0B8  1W45 =B23 0W15
 29. Dančulovič Jovica    I 1854 2078  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  41.0  44.0 -0.61
                             1B51 =W2  0B7  1W35 =B28 1W38 0B14 =W30 0B10
 30. Bajt Hana           WI 1769 2029  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  38.5  40.5 -0.40
                             1W53 0B6  1W37 0W9  =B21 1B47 =W26 =B29 0B13
 31. Rožmanec Pia        IV 1543 1894  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    4.5  34.5  36.5  0.36
                             0B11 1W52 0B16 1W51 1B39 0B24 0W21 =W41 1B46
 32. Janko Marko         II 1484 1935  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  43.0  46.5  0.09
                             0W8  =B42 1W47 1B36 1W15 0B4  0W5  =B18 0W20
 33. Hočevar Tim         II 1207 1843  ŠK Postojna                  4  39.0  42.0  0.56
                             1W24 0B19 1W22 =W10 0B14 0B27 0W36 =B37 1W50
 34. Čebron Asja        WMK 1460 1876  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  38.0  40.0 -0.56
                             0B3  1W54 0B10 1W48 0W24 +*40 0B23 =W46 =B41
 35. Kaluža Dominik      II 1523 1896  ŠK Postojna                  4  37.0  40.0 -0.45
                             0W4  1B46 1W24 0B29 0W8  0B50 =W42 1B47 =W36
 36. Širaj Vita          WI 1501 1803  ŠD Vrhnika                   4  36.0  40.0  0.87
                             1B39 0W7  =B26 0W32 0B25 1W43 1B33 0W22 =B35
 37. Markun Ožbej        IV      1898  ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         4  36.0  38.0 -0.57
                             0B23 1W49 0B30 1W45 =B41 0W15 0B17 =W33 1B54
 38. Pajek Tjaša        WII 1384 1825  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  35.5  37.5  0.54
                             0B16 1W50 0B12 1W52 1W40 0B29 0W19 1B44 0W18
 39. Širaj Svit          II 1671 1928  ŠD Vrhnika                   4  34.5  38.0 -1.70
                             0W36 =B21 1W42 =B40 0W31 1B49 0W20 1B45 0B25
 40. Rozman Roman        II 1793 1853  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             4  34.0  37.0  0.38
                             1B48 0W11 =B41 =W39 0B38 -*34 1W47 1B50 -*21
 41. Jalovec Igor        II 1332 1901  ŠD Kočevje                   4  34.0  36.0 -0.79
                             0W14 1B53 =W40 0B18 =W37 0B45 1W48 =B31 =W34
 42. Kastrevec Andrej   III 1159 1734  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  33.0  35.0  0.37
                             0B12 =W32 0B39 0B22 1W54 =W46 =B35 1W49 =B45
 43. Vičič Maks          II 1261 1811  ŠK Postojna                  4  28.5  28.5 -1.00
                             0W19 1B55 0W20 0B24 0W52 0B36 1B56 1W53 1B51
 44. Marinč Primož       II 1349 1890  ŠK Ljubljana               3.5  35.5  35.5 -1.82
                             0B9  1W56 +*23 0W13 0B26 0W25 1B51 0W38 =B48
 45. Kobe Jure           II 1434 1828  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  35.0  37.0 -0.43
                             0W5  =B47 =W21 0B37 1B55 1W41 0B28 0W39 =W42
 46. Jelen Anja         III 1240 1641  ŠK Ig                      3.5  32.5  34.5  0.61
                             0B10 0W35 1B54 =W49 0W22 =B42 1W52 =B34 0W31
 47. Bevc Taraniš Tin    II 1050 1785  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  32.5  32.5 -0.80
                             0B15 =W45 0B32 1W53 1B49 0W30 0B40 0W35 1B56
 48. Potočar Nika       III 1046 1721  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3.5  31.5  31.5 -0.27
                             0W40 0B20 1W50 0B34 0B23 1W55 0B41 1W56 =W44
 49. Jelen Luka         III 1373 1570  ŠK Ig                      3.5  29.0  31.0  0.89
                             0W6  0B37 1W53 =B46 0W47 0W39 1B55 0B42 1W52
 50. Čož Jera                    1482  ŠK Trebnje BMP               3  32.5  34.5  1.56
                             0W27 0B38 0B48 1W54 1B51 1W35 0B25 0W40 0B33
 51. Hočevar Nick       III 1133 1710  ŠK Postojna                  3  28.0  30.0 -0.83
                             0W29 0B24 1W55 0B31 0W50 1B53 0W44 1B52 0W43
 52. Repar Domen         IV      1631  ŠD Kočevje                   2  33.0  33.0 -1.02
                             0W18 0B31 1W56 0B38 1B43 0W23 0B46 0W51 0B49
 53. Levstik Taja                1588  ŠD Kočevje                   2  26.5  26.5 -1.25
                             0B30 0W41 0B49 0B47 1W56 0W51 1B54 0B43 0W55
 54. Brinovar Rosa               1575  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         2  26.5  26.5 -1.33
                             0W28 0B34 0W46 0B50 0B42 1W56 0W53 1B55 0W37
 55. Šumak Klemen        IV      1569  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  26.5  26.5 -1.36
                             0B25 0W43 0B51 1B56 0W45 0B48 0W49 0W54 1B53
 56. Sinur Zarja        III      1477  ŠK Trebnje BMP               0  25.0  27.0 -2.00
                             0W17 0B44 0B52 0W55 0B53 0B54 0W43 0B48 0W47
Arbiter: Jernej Zupančič
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Otočec, Slovenija, 25.12.2018-29.12.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 90 minut + 30 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirkrka2018krka2018