www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       MITROVDANSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR 2018
                             RADOVLJICA, 9.12.2018

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zorko Dušan          MK 2217 2308 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           9  37.5  49.5   0.0  0.97
                             1W13 1B10 1W3  1B4  1W9  1B5  1W2  1B7  1W11
  2. Bulatovič Milorad    MK 1964 2156 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            7  36.0  48.5   0.0 -0.13
                             1B23 1W24 0B9  1W5  1W7  1B3  0B1  1W4  1B10
  3. Veskovič Džemal       I 1937 1957 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                6  38.5  50.5   0.0  0.84
                             1B12 1W26 0B1  1W19 1B6  0W2  1B9  1W5  0B4 
  4. Ristov Tase           I      1903 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            6  38.0  51.0   0.0  1.82
                             +*30 1B18 1W8  0W1  0B5  1W14 1B10 0B2  1W3 
  5. Halilov Esad        III 1786 1801 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice         6  37.5  50.0   0.0  2.35
                             1B20 1W14 +*15 0B2  1W4  0W1  1B18 0B3  1W9 
  6. Kokalj Janez         II      1800 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice         6  31.5  41.0   0.0  1.88
                             0B11 1W12 1W10 1B25 0W3  0B18 1W23 1W9  1B14
  7. Košir Pavla          WM 1927 1719 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale     5.5  33.5  46.0   0.0  3.32
                             =B8  1W23 1B14 1W24 0B2  0B9  1W19 0W1  1B18
  8. Torkar Boris         II 1806 1971 SLO ŠD Radovljica                5.5  31.5  40.0   0.0 -1.13
                             =W7  1B13 0B4  =W26 =B19 1W21 0B11 1W18 1B17
  9. Cvetkov Risto        II 1916 1905 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice         5  39.0  51.0   0.0  0.41
                             1W27 1B19 1W2  1B15 0B1  1W7  0W3  0B6  0B5 
 10. Grčar Janez         III 1746 1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  35.5  48.0   0.0  0.41
                             1B25 0W1  0B6  1W21 1B20 1W15 0W4  1B12 0W2 
 11. Ivelja Branko                1817 SLO Klub                           5  32.0  44.5   0.0  0.99
                             1W6  0B15 =W25 =B20 =B14 1W24 1W8  =B19 0B1 
 12. Kneževič Sveto               1704 SLO Klub                           5  30.5  37.0   0.0  0.74
                             0W3  0B6  0W13 +*30 1B29 1W20 1B15 0W10 1B24
 13. Štrajhar Albin       II 1615 1778 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  30.0  39.5   0.0  0.48
                             0B1  0W8  1B12 1W29 0W18 0B23 1B16 1W20 1B19
 14. Pretnar Boštjan     III 1814 2065 SLO ŠD Radovljica                4.5  34.0  43.5   0.0 -3.13
                             1W17 0B5  0W7  1B16 =W11 0B4  1W21 1B25 0W6 
 15. Ključanin Fahrudin    I      1986 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       4.5  31.0  40.0   0.0 -1.62
                             1B16 1W11 -*5  0W9  1B26 0B10 0W12 =B23 1W25
 16. Mitrovič Vojko      III      1732 SLO ŠD Kranj                     4.5  25.5  32.5   0.0  0.50
                             0W15 1B22 0B24 0W14 1W27 =B26 0W13 1B28 1W23
 17. Sandič Jovica       III      1752 SLO ŠD Radovljica                4.5  25.0  32.5   0.0  0.05
                             0B14 0W25 1W28 1B27 =B24 0W19 1W26 1B22 0W8 
 18. Blaznik Vojko        II      1862 SLO ŠD Radovljica                  4  35.0  45.0   0.0 -1.44
                             1B21 0W4  0B19 1W22 1B13 1W6  0W5  0B8  0W7 
 19. Fočakovič Izet               1791 SLO Klub                           4  34.5  41.0   0.0 -0.26
                             1B29 0W9  1W18 0B3  =W8  1B17 0B7  =W11 0W13
 20. Basara Petar                 1500                                    4  28.5  34.5   0.0  1.24
              (----)         0W5  1B27 =B26 =W11 0W10 0B12 +*30 0B13 1W29
 21. Adžič Žarko                  1645 SLO Klub                           4  25.0  31.0   0.0 -0.14
                             0W18 =B28 1W29 0B10 1W25 0B8  0B14 +*30 =W27
 22. Čelebič Sead                 1627 SLO Klub                           4  23.5  28.5   0.0 -0.24
                             0B24 0W16 +*30 0B18 0W23 1B29 1B27 0W17 1W28
 23. Ažman Jaka           IV 1569 1769 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                 3.5  33.0  42.0   0.0 -1.07
                             0W2  0B7  0W27 1B28 1B22 1W13 0B6  =W15 0B16
 24. Kočevar Tugomir       I 1868 1850 SLO ŠD Radovljica                3.5  31.0  41.5   0.0 -2.03
                             1W22 0B2  1W16 0B7  =W17 0B11 0W25 1B26 0W12
 25. Ivelja Vojislav       I 1731 1584 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       3.5  31.0  39.0   0.0  1.22
                             0W10 1B17 =B11 0W6  0B21 1W28 1B24 0W14 0B15
 26. Radič Snežana                1800 SLO Klub                         3.5  29.0  37.0   0.0 -1.61
                             1W28 0B3  =W20 =B8  0W15 =W16 0B17 0W24 +*30
 27. Dejanovič Milan      II      1646 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          3.5  25.5  31.0   0.0 -1.18
                             0B9  0W20 1B23 0W17 0B16 +*30 0W22 1B29 =B21
 28. Dejanović Vitomir            1500                                  2.5  24.0  29.0   0.0 -0.74
              (----)         0B26 =W21 0B17 0W23 +*30 0B25 1W29 0W16 0B22
 29. Martić  Miroslav             1500                                    1  25.5  32.5   0.0 -2.50
              (----)         0W19 +*30 0B21 0B13 0W12 0W22 0B28 0W27 0B20
Arbiter: Drago ŠIFTAR
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD Radovljica
RADOVLJICA, Slovenija, 9.12.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min.. Datoteka: C:	urnirMITRO18MITRO18