www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                      Slovenija šahira-7.memorialni turnir
                           Murska Sobota, 25.11.2018

Končno stanje
                              Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Gjuran Denis              FM 2326 2400 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  47.5  52.5   0.0  0.43
                             1W13 1B8  =W4  1B11 =W2  1B7  1W5  =B6  =W3 
  2. Skuhala Jernej            FM 2282 2324 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  46.0  50.0   0.0  1.28
                             1W21 1B9  1W6  =B10 =B1  1W3  0W4  1B20 1B7 
  3. Kovač Boris               FM 2211 2260 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  47.0  51.5   0.0  1.27
                             1W17 1B14 =W10 1B7  =W4  0B2  1B8  1W9  =B1 
  4. Supančič Darko            FM 2299 2311 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        6.5  45.5  49.0   0.0  0.91
                             1W29 1B18 =B1  =W6  =B3  1W17 1B2  0W7  1W10
  5. Skuhala Barbara          WMK 2112 2181 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  42.5  46.5   0.0  0.23
                             1B28 0W12 1B15 1W14 =W10 1B16 0B1  =W8  1W6 
  6. Gruškovnjak Tomislav      FM 2269 2290 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  46.0  50.0   0.0 -0.32
                             1B27 1W15 0B2  =B4  =W11 1B18 1W10 =W1  0B5 
  7. Titan Matej               MK 2221 2352 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  44.0  48.0   0.0 -1.26
                             =B23 1W24 1B22 0W3  1B19 0W1  1B17 1B4  0W2 
  8. Gruškovnjak Jože          MK 1971 2092 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  43.0  47.0   0.0  0.70
                             1W16 0W1  1B21 =B17 1W18 =B10 0W3  =B5  1W11
  9. Brunčič Janko             II      2032 SLO                          5.5  40.5  42.0   0.0 -0.24
                             1W33 0W2  =B19 0B16 1W29 1B12 1W13 0B3  1W20
 10. Skuhala Luka              MK 2146 2315 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  46.0  50.0   0.0 -1.21
                             1B19 1W25 =B3  =W2  =B5  =W8  0B6  1W18 0B4 
 11. Štrtak Marjan             MK 1810 2067 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  40.5  44.5   0.0 -0.63
                             =B22 1W23 1B12 0W1  =B6  =B21 =W16 1W15 0B8 
 12. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin    II 1652 1909 SLO ŠK En Passant              5  39.0  39.0   0.0  0.22
                             1W34 1B5  0W11 0B18 1B14 0W9  0B15 1W24 1B22
 13. Ojsteršek Jurij           II 1468 1882 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  37.5  41.5   0.0  0.16
                             0B1  =W16 1B26 0W19 1B27 1W22 0B9  =W21 1B25
 14. Antolin Robert                    1952 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  37.5  40.5   0.0 -0.92
                             1B31 0W3  1B24 0B5  0W12 0W19 1B26 1W30 1B21
 15. Režonja Štefan            MK 2053 1941 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  37.5  40.5   0.0 -0.41
                             1W30 0B6  0W5  1B24 0W21 1B31 1W12 0B11 1W16
 16. Klasinc Kristjan             1701 1701 GER                          4.5  40.5  44.0   0.0  2.80
                             0B8  =B13 1W29 1W9  1B25 0W5  =B11 =W19 0B15
 17. Kutas Lajos,jr               1745 1745 HUN                          4.5  40.5  43.5   0.0  1.98
                             0B3  1W31 1B25 =W8  1B23 0B4  0W7  =W22 =B18
 18. Kramberger Mitja          II 1882 2008 SLO ŠD Destrnik              4.5  40.0  44.0   0.0 -0.26
                             1B26 0W4  1B28 1W12 0B8  0W6  1B21 0B10 =W17
 19. Keček Janko              III      1814 SLO                          4.5  39.0  41.0   0.0  1.08
                             0W10 1B32 =W9  1B13 0W7  1B14 0W20 =B16 =W23
 20. Kiraly Ferenc                1822 1928 AUT                          4.5  37.0  40.0   0.0 -1.45
                             0B24 0W22 1B31 =W27 1B26 1W23 1B19 0W2  0B9 
 21. Kovač Majda              WMK      1814 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  40.5  42.0   0.0  0.67
                             0B2  1W33 0W8  1B30 1B15 =W11 0W18 =B13 0W14
 22. Kramberger Vladko        III 1667 1657 SLO ŠD Destrnik                4  37.5  41.5   0.0  2.11
                             =W11 1B20 0W7  0W23 1B28 0B13 1W25 =B17 0W12
 23. Lukač Alina              WII 1448 1821 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  35.0  37.0   0.0 -0.70
                             =W7  0B11 1W30 1B22 0W17 0B20 0W29 1W32 =B19
 24. Krulič Goran                      1479 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4  34.0  34.0   0.0  1.54
                             1W20 0B7  0W14 0W15 0B31 1W34 1B28 0B12 1W32
 25. Žajdela Karel             II 1922 2007 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4  32.0  33.5   0.0 -2.89
                             1W32 0B10 0W17 1B33 0W16 1W30 0B22 1B29 0W13
 26. Šeruga Štefan            III      1630 SLO                            4  29.0  29.0   0.0  0.37
                             0W18 =B29 0W13 1B32 0W20 =B33 0W14 1B34 1W31
 27. Baša Vili                 II 1545 1793 SLO ŠD Lendava                 4  28.5  28.5   0.0 -1.48
                             0W6  0B30 1W32 =B20 0W13 =B29 0W31 1B33 1W34
 28. Pečnik Roman                 1390 1743 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  28.5  28.5   0.0 -1.33
                             0W5  1B34 0W18 0B29 0W22 1B32 0W24 1B31 1W33
 29. Husar Matjaž             III 1691 1800 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        3.5  36.5  40.0   0.0 -0.79
                             0B4  =W26 0B16 1W28 0B9  =W27 1B23 0W25 =B30
 30. Cofek Vito                IV      1500 SLO ŠD Lendava               3.5  31.0  31.0   0.0  1.37
                             0B15 1W27 0B23 0W21 1W33 0B25 1W34 0B14 =W29
 31. Dunjko Leon              III      1515 SLO ŠD Lendava                 3  35.0  35.0   0.0  0.28
                             0W14 0B17 0W20 1B34 1W24 0W15 1B27 0W28 0B26
 32. Cizl Marko                        1530 SLO                            2  30.0  30.0   0.0 -1.09
                             0B25 0W19 0B27 0W26 1B34 0W28 1W33 0B23 0B24
 33. Kovač Emil                        1636 SLO                          1.5  31.0  31.0   0.0 -2.42
                             0B9  0B21 1W34 0W25 0B30 =W26 0B32 0W27 0B28
 34. Libreczne Dolg Marietta            800 HUN                            0  29.5  31.0   0.0 -0.72
                             0B12 0W28 0B33 0W31 0W32 0B24 0B30 0W26 0B27
Arbiter: Zupe Miran
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: SD Radenska-Pomgrad MS
Murska Sobota, Slovenija, 25.11.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: T181125