www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 7/2018
                             Novo mesto, 9.11.2018

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Rifelj Luka              II 1907 2118  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  25.5  28.0  1.65
                             1B23 =W13 1B6  1W5  =B7  1B10 1W3 
  2. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1696 1909  ŠK En Passant              5.5  26.0  29.0  2.90
                             1B14 1W4  1B8  0B10 1W13 =W3  1W5 
  3. Janko Roman              II 1886 2099  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         5  26.0  27.5  0.51
                             =B20 1W27 1B13 1W8  1W10 =B2  0B1 
  4. Bedič Slavko             MK 1842 1973  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  22.5  24.0  0.89
                             1W18 0B2  0W5  1B19 1W27 1B16 1W6 
  5. Turkovič Igor            II 1734 2041  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  26.0  27.5  0.18
                             =B27 1W24 1B4  0B1  1W16 1W7  0B2 
  6. Topolovec Vid           III 1685 1891  ŠK Ljubljana               4.5  25.5  27.5  0.97
                             =W19 1B25 0W1  1W15 1B12 1W9  0B4 
  7. Brgan Niko                  1781 2079  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  24.5  27.5  0.35
                             1B22 1W16 0W10 1B11 =W1  0B5  1W13
  8. Zupančič Urban            I 1887 2106  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  24.5  27.0 -0.23
                             1W17 1B11 0W2  0B3  =W14 1B23 1W10
  9. Stokanovič Marjan        II 1753 2099  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  21.5  24.0 -0.51
                             1W21 0B10 1W17 =B16 1W11 0B6  1W14
 10. Rudman Robert            MK 2094 2242  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  30.0  33.5 -1.21
                             1B15 1W9  1B7  1W2  0B3  0W1  0B8 
 11. Kregulj Andrej              1610 1884  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         4  23.5  26.0  0.84
                             1B12 0W8  1B20 0W7  0B9  1W18 1B17
 12. Rudman Rok               IV 1284 1641  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  19.0  21.0  1.95
                             0W11 1B18 =W23 1B25 0W6  =B17 1B21
 13. Urbanč Suzana            WI 1620 1871  ŠK Brežice                 3.5  27.5  29.5  0.27
                             +*28 =B1  0W3  1W24 0B2  1W15 0B7 
 14. Lončarevič Jovo         III 1267 1762  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  24.0  26.5  0.89
                             0W2  +*28 0B15 1W20 =B8  1W22 0B9 
 15. Lubej Ivan               II 1600 1904  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  21.0  23.5 -0.09
                             0W10 1B21 1W14 0B6  =W17 0B13 1W23
 16. Bizjak Anej              II 1611 2022  ŠK Brežice                   3  24.5  26.0 -0.97
                             1W26 0B7  1W19 =W9  0B5  0W4  =B22
 17. Šetina Željko            II 1575 1894  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  23.5  26.5 -0.56
                             0B8  1W22 0B9  1W21 =B15 =W12 0W11
 18. Mitrovič Šanji          III 1482 1814  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  20.5  22.0 -0.79
                             0B4  0W12 0B22 +*28 1W19 0B11 1W27
 19. Rožmanec Pia             IV 1400 1887  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      3  20.5  22.0 -1.25
                             =B6  =W20 0B16 0W4  0B18 +*28 1W25
 20. Pajek Tjaša             WII 1493 1837  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  20.0  21.5 -0.46
                             =W3  =B19 0W11 0B14 0B21 1W24 1B26
 21. Dobrovoljc Andrej       III 1426 1714  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  20.0  21.5  0.07
                             0B9  0W15 +*28 0B17 1W20 1B27 0W12
 22. Kobe Jure                II 1439 1866  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  19.0  21.0 -0.47
                             0W7  0B17 1W18 =B23 1W25 0B14 =W16
 23. Janko Marko              II 1589 1942  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2.5  23.5  25.0 -1.46
                             0W1  =B26 =B12 =W22 1B24 0W8  0B15
 24. Bizjak Andrej               1375 1721  ŠK Brežice                 2.5  16.5  18.0 -0.56
                             =W25 0B5  1W26 0B13 0W23 0B20 +*28
 25. Bizjak Alja             III 1118 1533  ŠK Brežice                   2  18.0  19.5  0.73
                             =B24 0W6  1B27 0W12 0B22 =W26 0B19
 26. Kobe Matic               II 1325 1845  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  14.0  15.5 -2.26
                             0B16 =W23 0B24 0W27 +*28 =B25 0W20
 27. Horvat Božidar              1414 1787                             1.5  21.5  23.0 -1.38
                             =W5  0B3  0W25 1B26 0B4  0W21 0B18
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 9.11.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT7NM18PT7