www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                     Hitropotezni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 9/2018
                             Novo mesto, 19.10.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Kastelic Marjan     FM 2201 2389  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         8.5  46.0  50.0  1.15
                             1B18 1W8  1B4  1W2  1B3  1W7  1B5  1W10 =B6 
  2. Zirkelbach Maj      MK 2040 2248  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7.5  45.5  49.5  1.17
                             1B15 1W7  1B9  0B1  1W16 1B5  =W3  1W4  1B8 
  3. Luzar Emil          MK 1993 2174  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       6.5  45.0  48.5  1.18
                             1W14 =B20 1W17 1B10 0W1  1B11 =B2  1W8  =B5 
  4. Zupančič Urban       I 1931 2134  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  46.0  49.5  0.23
                             1B21 1W12 0W1  0B7  1W14 1W6  1B9  0B2  1W11
  5. Janko Roman         II 1862 2108  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       5.5  44.5  47.0  0.19
                             1B25 0W9  1B18 1W19 1B11 0W2  0W1  1B16 =W3 
  6. Golobič Zvonko         1598 1927  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5.5  41.0  43.5  2.04
                             0B10 1W25 0B8  1W21 1W17 0B4  1W16 1B7  =W1 
  7. Turkovič Igor       II 1779 2003  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  46.5  50.5  0.51
                             1W13 0B2  1W15 1W4  1B9  0B1  0W8  0W6  1B19
  8. Brgan Niko             1847 2105  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  44.5  46.0 -0.46
                             1W26 0B1  1W6  0B16 1W20 1W19 1B7  0B3  0W2 
  9. Matovina Žiga        I      1863  ŠD Piran                     5  41.5  45.5  2.36
                             1W23 1B5  0W2  1B17 0W7  1B14 0W4  0B11 1W18
 10. Rudman Robert       MK 2193 2276  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  41.0  43.5 -2.10
                             1W6  0B17 1W12 0W3  1B15 0B16 1W25 0B1  1B21
 11. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1903 2099  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  38.5  42.0 -1.02
                             =W19 =B16 1W23 1B20 0W5  0W3  1B22 1W9  0B4 
 12. Volf Zdravko        II 1755 2011  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         5  35.0  37.5 -0.69
                             1W24 0B4  0B10 1W22 0B19 1W13 0W17 1B25 1W14
 13. Horvat Božidar         1286 1807                               5  29.5  31.0  0.12
                             0B7  0W15 0B21 1W27 1B26 0B12 +*28 1W20 1W16
 14. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1508 1875  ŠK Brežice                 4.5  38.5  40.0 -0.01
                             0B3  =W22 1B27 1W18 0B4  0W9  1B15 1W19 0B12
 15. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1525 1815  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  36.5  38.0  0.80
                             0W2  1B13 0B7  1W24 0W10 =B17 0W14 +*28 1B26
 16. Bizjak Anej         II 1774 2055  ŠK Brežice                   4  41.0  42.5 -0.88
                             =B27 =W11 1B24 1W8  0B2  1W10 0B6  0W5  0B13
 17. Bedič Slavko        MK 1832 1965  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  39.0  43.0 -0.88
                             1B22 1W10 0B3  0W9  0B6  =W15 1B12 0W21 =B23
 18. Lubej Ivan          II 1642 1882  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  38.5  40.0 -0.61
                             0W1  1B26 0W5  0B14 1B24 1W20 0B19 1W22 0B9 
 19. Pajek Tjaša        WII 1453 1819  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  38.0  39.5  0.73
                             =B11 1W27 =W20 0B5  1W12 0B8  1W18 0B14 0W7 
 20. Lončarevič Jovo    III 1528 1755  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  37.0  38.5  0.49
                             +*28 =W3  =B19 0W11 0B8  0B18 1W23 0B13 1W27
 21. Bizjak Andrej          1460 1712  ŠK Brežice                   4  34.0  35.5  0.77
                             0W4  0B23 1W13 0B6  0B25 +*28 1W26 1B17 0W10
 22. Čopi Neva              1385 1645  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  32.0  33.5  1.24
                             0W17 =B14 1W26 0B12 1W23 =B25 0W11 0B18 +*28
 23. Šetina Željko       II 1656 1964  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  31.5  33.0 -2.27
                             0B9  1W21 0B11 =W25 0B22 1W27 0B20 1W24 =W17
 24. Rožmanec Pia        IV      1900  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    3.5  28.5  30.0 -2.17
                             0B12 +*28 0W16 0B15 0W18 =W26 1B27 0B23 1W25
 25. Zgonc Branko           1416 1669                               3  35.0  38.0  0.21
                             0W5  0B6  +*28 =B23 1W21 =W22 0B10 0W12 0B24
 26. Rudman Rok          IV 1386 1691  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  30.0  32.0 -1.99
                             0B8  0W18 0B22 +*28 0W13 =B24 0B21 =W27 0W15
 27. Bizjak Alja        III 1224 1514  ŠK Brežice                   2  30.0  32.0 -0.11
                             =W16 0B19 0W14 0B13 +*28 0B23 0W24 =B26 0B20
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 19.10.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 minut + 3 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18HT9NM18HT9