www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 6/2018
                             Novo mesto, 5.10.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Kastelic Marjan     FM 2201 2389  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6.5  26.5  27.5  0.66
                             1B33 1W19 1B21 1B4  =W2  1W3  1B7 
  2. Zupančič Jernej     MK 2120 2314  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  29.5  32.5  1.05
                             1B23 1W10 1B3  1W8  =B1  1W6  =B5 
  3. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1720 2099  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  28.5  30.5  0.92
                             1B16 1W27 0W2  1B13 1W4  0B1  1W11
  4. Turkovič Igor       II 1691 2003  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  28.0  30.5  1.99
                             1B26 1W5  1B6  0W1  0B3  1W20 1B8 
  5. Zirkelbach Maj      MK 2160 2248  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  27.0  30.0 -0.39
                             1W18 0B4  1W22 1B11 =W7  1B9  =W2 
  6. Rudman Robert       MK 2108 2276  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  25.5  28.0 -0.60
                             1W28 1B11 0W4  1B20 1W8  0B2  1W9 
  7. Bedič Slavko        MK 1830 1965  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  26.5  28.5  1.42
                             1B30 0W8  1B25 1W10 =B5  1W12 0W1 
  8. Lubej Ivan          II 1543 1882  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  28.5  32.5  2.47
                             1W9  1B7  1W13 0B2  0B6  1W14 0W4 
  9. Luzar Emil          MK 2003 2174  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         4  25.0  27.0 -0.38
                             0B8  1W30 1B12 1W21 1B14 0W5  0B6 
 10. Urbanč Ana         WII 1717 2039  ŠK Triglav Krško             4  24.5  27.0 -0.28
                             1W24 0B2  1W15 0B7  =W28 1B16 =B12
 11. Prijatelj Matej    III 1663 1867  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  23.5  25.5  1.19
                             1B32 0W6  1B26 0W5  1B25 1W23 0B3 
 12. Janko Roman         II 1903 2108  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         4  23.0  25.0 -0.77
                             =W22 1B31 0W9  1B18 1W13 0B7  =W10
 13. Štubljar Andrej     MK 1906 2098  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  22.0  24.5 -0.72
                             1B25 1W20 0B8  0W3  0B12 1W21 1B22
 14. Bizjak Anej         II 1638 2055  ŠK Brežice                   4  19.5  21.5 -1.29
                             0W27 1B29 1W24 1B22 0W9  0B8  1B17
 15. Rožmanec Pia        IV 1328 1900  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      4  19.0  21.0  1.09
                             1B17 0W21 0B10 1W19 0B23 1W30 1B20
 16. Horvat Božidar         1392 1807                             3.5  21.0  23.0  0.34
                             0W3  0B18 +*34 1W26 =B17 0W10 1B28
 17. Golobič Zvonko         1683 1927  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3.5  20.0  22.0 -0.93
                             0W15 0B22 1W29 1B24 =W16 1B28 0W14
 18. Kregulj Andrej         1618 1870  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3.5  19.5  21.5 -0.21
                             0B5  1W16 =B27 0W12 0B29 1W31 1B23
 19. Zupančič Urban       I 1932 2134  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  19.0  20.5 -2.07
                             =W31 0B1  0W28 0B15 +*34 1B27 1W29
 20. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1635 1875  ŠK Brežice                   3  24.0  25.0 -0.23
                             +*34 0B13 1W33 0W6  1B21 0B4  0W15
 21. Brgan Niko             1804 2105  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        3  23.5  25.5 -1.46
                             1W29 1B15 0W1  0B9  0W20 0B13 1B32
 22. Pajek Tjaša        WII 1460 1819  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  23.5  25.5  0.49
                             =B12 1W17 0B5  0W14 1W27 =B24 0W13
 23. Šetina Željko       II 1597 1964  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  22.5  23.5 -1.60
                             0W2  0B24 1W31 1B33 1W15 0B11 0W18
 24. Zgonc Branko           1392 1669                               3  20.5  23.5  1.44
                             0B10 1W23 0B14 0W17 1B26 =W22 =B25
 25. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1493 1815  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  19.5  21.5 -0.88
                             0W13 1B32 0W7  1B27 0W11 =B29 =W24
 26. Bizjak Andrej          1373 1712  ŠK Brežice                   3  19.5  21.0 -0.18
                             0W4  1B28 0W11 0B16 0W24 +*34 1B30
 27. Bizjak Alja        III 1102 1514  ŠK Brežice                 2.5  21.5  23.0  0.86
                             1B14 0B3  =W18 0W25 0B22 0W19 +*34
 28. Matovina Žiga        I 1572 1863  ŠD Piran                   2.5  21.0  23.0 -0.48
                             0B6  0W26 1B19 1W32 =B10 0W17 0W16
 29. Čopi Neva              1400 1645  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2.5  20.0  21.5  0.60
                             0B21 0W14 0B17 +*34 1W18 =W25 0B19
 30. Hrovatič Miha      III 1433 1703  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  19.0  20.0 -0.95
                             0W7  0B9  0W32 1B31 1W33 0B15 0W26
 31. Žvagen Franc        II 1520 1644  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  17.5  18.5 -0.15
                             =B19 0W12 0B23 0W30 1B32 0B18 =W33
 32. Horvat Ivana           1125 1650  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         2  16.5  17.5 -0.49
                             0W11 0W25 1B30 0B28 0W31 1B33 0W21
 33. Bizjak Alexei          1015 1464  ŠK Brežice                 1.5  18.5  20.5 -0.46
                             0W1  +*34 0B20 0W23 0B30 0W32 =B31
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 5.10.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT6NM18PT6