www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev ŠD Radovljica 9/2018
                             Radovljica, 14.9.2018

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                        Točke  Buch MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Zorko Dušan          MK 2169 2307 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka        7  29.0  20.0   0.0  0.85
                             1W9  1B2  1W4  1B5  1W3  1B6  1W10
  2. Torkar Boris         II 1909 1913 SLO ŠD Radovljica               6  25.5  16.5   0.0  2.51
                             1B13 0W1  1B9  1W14 1B11 1W4  1B5 
  3. Bec Alojz            II      1862 SLO ŠD Radovljica               5  29.0  19.0   0.0  2.21
                             1W6  1B12 0B5  1W11 0B1  1B7  1W4 
  4. Ravnik Franc         MK      2012 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      4  31.0  22.0   1.0 -0.10
                             1B15 1W10 0B1  1W7  1W5  0B2  0B3 
  5. Pavlin Ivan          MK      2052 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      4  31.0  22.0   0.0 -0.58
                             1W14 1B7  1W3  0W1  0B4  1B12 0W2 
  6. Buha Drago           MK 1952 2061 SLO ŠD Radovljica               4  27.5  18.5   0.0 -0.74
                             0B3  1W8  0B7  1W9  1B14 0W1  1W11
  7. Cvijič Zoran        III      1877 SLO ŠD Radovljica               4  23.0  18.0   0.0  0.78
                             1B16 0W5  1W6  0B4  1B10 0W3  1B9 
  8. Ključanin Fahrudin    I      1992 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice    3.5  17.5  13.5   0.0 -1.84
                             =W12 0B6  0W11 1W13 0B9  1W15 1B16
  9. Halilov Esad        III 1682 1872 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      3  29.0  20.0   0.0  0.10
                             0B1  1W13 0W2  0B6  1W8  1B14 0W7 
 10. Kočevar Tugomir       I 1826 1895 SLO ŠD Radovljica               3  25.5  16.5   0.0 -0.81
                             1W11 0B4  0W14 1B12 0W7  1B13 0B1 
 11. Piskar Rihard        II 1686 1681 SLO ŠD Radovljica               3  23.5  17.5   0.0  0.98
                             0B10 1W15 1B8  0B3  0W2  1W16 0B6 
 12. Ažman Jaka           IV 1655 1712 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                3  20.0  15.0   0.0  0.46
                             =B8  0W3  1B15 0W10 1B16 0W5  =B13
 13. Ivelja Vojislav       I 1488 1691 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice    2.5  20.5  14.5   0.0  0.04
                             0W2  0B9  1W16 0B8  1B15 0W10 =W12
 14. Kokalj Janez         II      1830 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      2  22.0  16.0   0.0 -1.13
                             0B5  1W16 1B10 0B2  0W6  0W9  0B15
 15. Čelebič Sead                 1736 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      2  18.0  14.0   0.0 -1.13
                             0W4  0B11 0W12 1B16 0W13 0B8  1W14
 16. Pilipovič Tomislav           1559 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      0  20.0  14.0   0.0 -1.60
                             0W7  0B14 0B13 0W15 0W12 0B11 0W8 
Arbiter: Torkar Boris
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD Radovljica
Radovljica, Slovenija, 14.9.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 sec Datoteka: C:	urnirPOS092018POS092018