www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                            70 let ŠD Gornja Radgona
                           Gornja Radgona, 17.6.2018

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Coklin Marko         MK 2211 2202 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    7.5  39.5  50.5   0.0  0.22
                             1W23 1B14 1W2  1B11 =W4  1B5  =B3  =W12 1W9 
  2. Dominko Darko        II 1831 1953 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    7  39.0  49.5   0.0  2.10
                             1W18 1B29 0B1  1W19 1B7  0W3  1B6  1W11 1B4 
  3. Puntigam Silvester    I 2052 2111 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          7  38.5  50.0   0.0  0.43
                             =B17 1W28 1B6  0W4  1B19 1B2  =W1  1B18 1B5 
  4. Vohl Gregor           I 1940 2006 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          6  40.5  52.0   0.0  0.59
                             1W24 1B21 1W13 1B3  =B1  0W11 1B7  =W5  0W2 
  5. Žajdela Karel        II 1943 1983 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    6  38.5  48.5   0.0  0.68
                             1B31 1W8  =B19 1W17 1B10 0W1  1B11 =B4  0W3 
  6. Šardi Darko           I 1893 2083 CRO ŠD Fram                    6  34.0  44.5   0.0 -1.25
                             1W27 0B13 0W3  1B16 1W23 1B17 0W2  1B22 1W12
  7. Selišek Leon        III 1485 1725 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    6  33.0  41.5   0.0  2.18
                             0W11 1B16 1W34 1B29 0W2  1B14 0W4  1B13 1W21
  8. Kosi Robert          IV      1796 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          6  30.0  37.5   0.0  1.01
                             1W25 0B5  0W22 1B34 0W9  1B29 1W14 1B23 1B11
  9. Ojsteršek Jurij      II 1468 1888 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        5.5  32.5  42.5   0.0 -0.26
                             1B30 0W19 0B17 1W31 1B8  =W20 1B10 1W24 0B1 
 10. Marovt Nejc             1395 1852 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane     5.5  32.5  40.0   0.0  0.25
                             1W22 1B34 0W11 1B24 0W5  1B15 0W9  =B21 1W18
 11. Brunčič Janko        II      2013 SLO                            5  41.5  53.0   0.0 -0.83
                             1B7  1W12 1B10 0W1  1B22 1B4  0W5  0B2  0W8 
 12. Zver Franjo          II 1671 1835 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  33.0  43.5   0.0  0.22
                             1W16 0B11 =W18 =B23 1W29 =B24 1W17 =B1  0B6 
 13. Husar Matjaž        III 1691 1817 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  33.0  41.5   0.0 -0.17
                             1B33 1W6  0B4  0W20 =B18 1W22 =B24 0W7  1B26
 14. Gorenčič Tone        II      1850 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  32.0  42.0   0.0 -0.76
                             1B20 0W1  1B31 0W22 1B27 0W7  0B8  1W25 1B19
 15. Ružič Evgen          MK 2019 1841 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  29.5  38.5   0.0 -1.20
                             =B28 0W17 1B26 =W18 1B25 0W10 0B22 1W20 1B24
 16. Gjuran Stanko        IV      1569 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  27.0  33.5   0.0  1.67
                             0B12 0W7  1B35 0W6  0B26 +*36 1W29 1B31 1W23
 17. Jenuš Marko          IV      1749 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  36.5  47.5   0.0  1.24
                             =W3  1B15 1W9  0B5  1B20 0W6  0B12 0W19 1W22
 18. Bukošek Anton        II 1608 1678 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  36.5  44.0   0.0  1.41
                             0B2  1W35 =B12 =B15 =W13 1W19 1B20 0W3  0B10
 19. Kužner Ciril         II 1764 1762 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  4.5  36.0  45.5   0.0  0.61
                             1W32 1B9  =W5  0B2  0W3  0B18 1W30 1B17 0W14
 20. Kovač Emil                   1623 SLO                          4.5  32.0  41.0   0.0  1.83
                             0W14 1B27 1W21 1B13 0W17 =B9  0W18 0B15 1W30
 21. Jug Franc            II 1304 1793 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane     4.5  29.5  36.0   0.0 -1.35
                             1B35 0W4  0B20 0W25 1B32 1W27 1B28 =W10 0B7 
 22. Antolin Alojz                1658 SLO                            4  36.0  46.0   0.0  1.82
                             0B10 1W26 1B8  1B14 0W11 0B13 1W15 0W6  0B17
 23. Koračin Alojz        II 1698 1750 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          4  33.0  43.0   0.0 -0.04
                             0B1  =W30 1B28 =W12 0B6  1W31 1B26 0W8  0B16
 24. Dvanajšček Dare      IV      1712 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          4  32.0  40.5   0.0  0.14
                             0B4  1W33 1B32 0W10 1B30 =W12 =W13 0B9  0W15
 25. Pišek Ladislav               1500 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          4  28.0  36.5   0.0  1.41
                             0B8  0W31 +*36 1B21 0W15 0W26 1B27 0B14 1W32
 26. Sukič Franc          II      1850 SLO                            4  27.0  34.5   0.0 -2.75
                             0W29 0B22 0W15 1B33 1W16 1B25 0W23 1B32 0W13
 27. Pivec Žak           III      1744 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane       4  25.5  32.0   0.0 -1.78
                             0B6  0W20 1B33 1W32 0W14 0B21 0W25 +*36 1B35
 28. Jenuš Maks                   1586 SLO                            4  24.0  31.5   0.0  0.71
                             =W15 0B3  0W23 0W30 1B34 1B35 0W21 =B29 1W31
 29. Breznik Mihael       IV      1619 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane     3.5  33.0  42.5   0.0 -0.24
                             1B26 0W2  1B30 0W7  0B12 0W8  0B16 =W28 +*36
 30. Manič Miroljub       II      1663 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        3.5  27.0  34.0   0.0 -1.12
                             0W9  =B23 0W29 1B28 0W24 1W33 0B19 1W34 0B20
 31. Dani Kristijan       IV      1691 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          3  29.5  36.0   0.0 -1.92
                             0W5  1B25 0W14 0B9  1W35 0B23 +*36 0W16 0B28
 32. Štrakl Gašper                1497 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          3  26.0  32.0   0.0 -0.43
                             0B19 +*36 0W24 0B27 0W21 1W34 1B33 0W26 0B25
 33. Gorjup Svit                  1500 SLO                            3  21.5  27.0   0.0 -0.52
                             0W13 0B24 0W27 0W26 +*36 0B30 0W32 1B35 1B34
 34. Narat Gabriela      III      1447 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          2  28.0  34.5   0.0 -1.18
                             +*36 0W10 0B7  0W8  0W28 0B32 1W35 0B30 0W33
 35. Žinkovič Robert              1500 SLO brez kluba                 1  24.0  30.0   0.0 -2.72
                             0W21 0B18 0W16 +*36 0B31 0W28 0B34 0W33 0W27
Arbiter: Janko Narat, DS
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: Janko Narat
Gornja Radgona, Slovenija, 17.6.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek/pot. Datoteka: C:	urnir70letclaniackup