www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                           Hitropotezni urnir 7/2018
                             Novo mesto, 15.6.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Kastelic Marjan     FM 2216 2364  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto          10  66.0  70.0  1.39
                             1B16 1W13 1B6  1W11 1B3  1W21 1B5  1W4  0B2  1W12 1B9 
  2. Perič Bernard       MK 2101 2331  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           9  65.5  69.0  0.51
                             1B24 0W11 1B25 1W15 1B13 1W3  0B4  1W5  1W1  1B7  1B6 
  3. Zupančič Jernej     MK 2220 2292  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         8.5  69.5  73.5  0.70
                             1W9  1B21 1W5  1B7  0W1  0B2  1W12 1B6  1W8  =B4  1W11
  4. Zupančič Urban       I 1931 2067  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7.5  65.0  69.0  2.21
                             0W14 1B8  1W22 0B21 1W23 1B7  1W2  0B1  1W5  =W3  1B12
  5. Rudman Robert       MK 2193 2359  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           7  69.5  74.5 -1.74
                             1W10 1B7  0B3  1W6  1B11 1W13 0W1  0B2  0B4  1W14 1B15
  6. Janko Roman         II 1862 2063  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         7  65.5  69.5  1.79
                             1W18 1B14 0W1  0B5  1W22 1B8  1B21 0W3  1W7  1B13 0W2 
  7. Volf Zdravko        II 1755 1970  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         6  63.5  67.5  1.88
                             1B17 0W5  1B20 0W3  1B15 0W4  1B16 1W21 0B6  0W2  1W13
  8. Turkovič Igor       II 1779 2003  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        6  59.5  63.5 -0.03
                             =B23 0W4  =B17 1W18 1B16 0W6  1B10 1W14 0B3  0W9  1W20
  9. Urbanč Ana         WII 1694 2024  ŠK Triglav Krško             6  58.5  58.5 -0.45
                             0B3  0W20 0W12 1B26 0W10 1B24 1W19 1B22 1W16 1B8  0W1 
 10. Šetina Željko       II 1656 1919  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  52.5  56.0  1.35
                             0B5  0W17 0B18 1W20 1B9  1W25 0W8  0B13 1W19 1B21 1B14
 11. Škerlj Tone          I 1750 1936  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5.5  65.0  69.0  1.77
                             1W19 1B2  1W23 0B1  0W5  0B12 =B17 1W15 0B14 1W16 0B3 
 12. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1903 2096  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5.5  59.5  63.0 -0.83
                             =B25 0W23 1B9  0W13 1B24 1W11 0B3  1W17 1B21 0B1  0W4 
 13. Bizjak Anej         II 1774 2082  ŠK Brežice                   5  65.5  65.5 -0.83
                             1W26 0B1  1W19 1B12 0W2  0B5  0W14 1W10 1B17 0W6  0B7 
 14. Golobič Zvonko         1598 1936  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  59.0  63.5  0.34
                             1B4  0W6  0B15 0W17 1B20 1W18 1B13 0B8  1W11 0B5  0W10
 15. Bedič Slavko        MK 1832 1950  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  56.0  60.0 -0.51
                             0W22 1B18 1W14 0B2  0W7  =B19 1W23 0B11 =W20 1B17 0W5 
 16. Kregulj Andrej         1687 1900  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         5  55.0  55.0 -0.15
                             0W1  1B26 0W21 1B19 0W8  1B22 0W7  1W18 0B9  0B11 1W25
 17. Medvešek Janez     III      2020  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           5  52.0  52.0 -1.50
                             0W7  1B10 =W8  1B14 0W21 1B23 =W11 0B12 0W13 0W15 1B26
 18. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1508 1856  ŠK Brežice                   5  49.5  49.5 -0.18
                             0B6  0W15 1W10 0B8  1W26 0B14 1W24 0B16 1W22 0B25 1W23
 19. Rožmanec Pia        IV      1919  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      5  48.0  48.0 -1.04
                             0B11 1W24 0B13 0W16 1B25 =W15 0B9  1W26 0B10 =B23 1W22
 20. Dobrovoljc Andrej  III 1468 1759  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  49.5  49.5  0.91
                             0W21 1B9  0W7  0B10 0W14 1B26 0W22 1W25 =B15 1W24 0B8 
 21. Brgan Niko             1847 2060  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  65.0  69.0 -1.93
                             1B20 0W3  1B16 1W4  1B17 0B1  0W6  0B7  0W12 0W10 0B24
 22. Bizjak Andrej          1460 1680  ŠK Brežice                   4  52.5  52.5  1.33
                             1B15 0W25 0B4  1W24 0B6  0W16 1B20 0W9  0B18 1W26 0B19
 23. Pajek Tjaša        WII 1453 1818  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  52.0  52.0  0.05
                             =W8  1B12 0B11 1W25 0B4  0W17 0B15 0W24 1B26 =W19 0B18
 24. Lubej Ivan          II 1642 1903  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  50.5  50.5 -1.53
                             0W2  0B19 1W26 0B22 0W12 0W9  0B18 1B23 1W25 0B20 1W21
 25. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1525 1850  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  52.0  52.0 -1.62
                             =W12 1B22 0W2  0B23 0W19 0B10 1W26 0B20 0B24 1W18 0B16
 26. Bizjak Alja        III 1224 1593  ŠK Brežice                   0  47.5  51.0 -1.89
                             0B13 0W16 0B24 0W9  0B18 0W20 0B25 0B19 0W23 0B22 0W17
Arbiter: Jernej Zupančič
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 15.6.2018, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3 minute + 2 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18HT7NM18HT7