www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                          6.konectedenski turnir-Lipa
                                 Lipa, 8.4.2018

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Supančič Darko         FM 2237 2330 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          8   0.5  47.0 43.75  1.17
              (1957)         1B8  1W9  1B20 1W4  =B3  1W11 =B2  1W10 1B6 
  2. Gruškovnjak Tomislav   FM 2265 2264 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      8   0.5  45.0 42.25  1.74
              (1974)         1B24 =W14 1B6  1W7  1B20 1W3  =W1  1B4  1W12
  3. Gjuran Denis           FM 2378 2414 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5   XXX  48.0 35.00 -0.98
              (1986)         1W15 1B5  1W10 1B11 =W1  0B2  =W6  1B12 =W9 
  4. Kovač Mitja            MK 2115 2059 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6   XXX  46.0 29.25  0.58
              (1982)         1W17 1B16 =W7  0B1  1W8  =B10 1W14 0W2  1B13
  5. Marič Vild Fabijan     II 1501 1900 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6   XXX  39.0 25.50  1.49
              (2001)         1B28 0W3  1B23 =B8  =W14 0B12 1W15 1W20 1B10
  6. Kovač Boris            FM 2259 2277 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5   XXX  45.5 25.25 -1.20
              (1954)         0W11 1B19 0W2  1B23 1W22 1B21 =B3  1W7  0W1 
  7. Režonja Štefan         MK 2004 1939 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5   XXX  44.0 23.00  1.08
              (1935)         1B32 1W12 =B4  0B2  0W10 1B18 1W8  0B6  1W16
  8. Keček Janko           III      1813 SLO                          5.5   XXX  43.5 23.50  1.92
              (1950)         0W1  1B30 1B13 =W5  0B4  1W16 0B7  1B18 1W20
  9. Antolin Robert            1896 1931 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5   XXX  39.5 21.25  0.08
              (1977)         1W30 0B1  0W17 1B31 0W15 1B19 1W21 1W11 =B3 
 10. Gruškovnjak Jože       MK 2082 2060 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5   XXX  45.5 23.75 -0.24
              (1973)         1B23 1W22 0B3  =W16 1B7  =W4  1B13 0B1  0W5 
 11.  Klasinc Kristjan         1790 1790   G                            5   XXX  44.0 23.00  2.86
              (1974)         1B6  1W13 1B14 0W3  1W21 0B1  0W12 0B9  1W22
 12. Brunčič Janko          II      2039 SLO                            5   XXX  43.5 22.00 -0.82
              (1956)         1W29 0B7  0W15 1B25 1B16 1W5  1B11 0W3  0B2 
 13. Meglič Enej            II 1502 1988 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5   XXX  39.5 21.00 -1.28
              (2004)         1W19 0B11 0W8  1B29 1W17 1B15 0W10 1B14 0W4 
 14. Žižek Rene             II      1846 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5   XXX  43.0 20.75  0.51
              (2004)         1W27 =B2  0W11 1B17 =B5  1W20 0B4  0W13 =B15
 15. Ojsteršek Jurij       III      1814 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5   XXX  40.5 19.75  1.34
              (1976)         0B3  1W28 1B12 0W20 1B9  0W13 0B5  1B21 =W14
 16. Kovač Majda           WMK      1821 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5   XXX  39.5 18.50  0.14
              (1963)         1B26 0W4  1B18 =B10 0W12 0B8  1W17 1W24 0B7 
 17. Pečnik Roman                   1733 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5   XXX  35.5 16.75  0.53
              (1975)         0B4  1W26 1B9  0W14 0B13 =W24 0B16 1W30 1B25
 18. Antolin Alojz                  1596 SLO                          4.5   XXX  34.5 15.25  1.91
              (1966)         1W21 0B20 0W16 =B19 1B24 0W7  1B30 0W8  1B28
 19. Šeruga Štefan         III      1624 SLO                          4.5   XXX  34.0 14.50  0.44
              (1949)         0B13 0W6  =B26 =W18 1B27 0W9  1B31 =W23 1B24
 20. Žajdela Karel          II      2002 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4   XXX  45.0 16.50 -1.69
              (1963)         1B25 1W18 0W1  1B15 0W2  0B14 1W22 0B5  0B8 
 21. Zvekič Hajrudin       III 1757 1955 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4   XXX  36.0 14.00 -2.16
              (1954)         0B18 1W25 1B24 1W22 0B11 0W6  0B9  0W15 1B27
 22. Baša Vili              II      1818 SLO ŠD Lendava                 4   XXX  33.0 11.50 -0.59
              (1964)         1W31 0B10 1W29 0B21 0B6  1W25 0B20 1W27 0B11
 23. Kovač Drago           III      1704 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4   XXX  32.5  9.00 -0.52
              (1956)         0W10 1B31 0W5  0W6  =B30 1W29 0B24 =B19 1W32
 24. Pečnik Maj                1264 1774 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5   XXX  37.0 11.75 -1.46
              (2004)         0W2  1B27 0W21 1B30 0W18 =B17 1W23 0B16 0W19
 25. Kovač Emil                     1663 SLO                          3.5   XXX  30.5  8.75 -1.03
              (1950)         0W20 0B21 1W27 0W12 1B31 0B22 =W32 1B26 0W17
 26. Mohar Tian                     1000 SLO ŠD Radenska-Pomgrad      3.5   XXX  28.5  7.75  1.44
              (2009)         0W16 0B17 =W19 0B28 1W32 0W27 1B29 0W25 +*31
 27. Žižek Stanislav                1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3   XXX  30.0  7.00 -0.39
              (1972)         0B14 0W24 0B25 1W32 0W19 1B26 1W28 0B22 0W21
 28. Vogrinčič Kristjan             1535 SLO                            3   1.0  29.0  7.00 -1.76
              (2005)         0W5  0B15 0W31 1W26 1B29 0W30 0B27 1B32 0W18
 29. Gjuran Stanko          IV      1674 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3   XXX  29.0  5.00 -2.11
              (1960)         0B12 1W32 0B22 0W13 0W28 0B23 0W26 1W31 1B30
 30. Krulič Goran                   1566 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        2.5   XXX  33.5  5.50 -0.88
              (1980)         0B9  0W8  1B32 0W24 =W23 1B28 0W18 0B17 0W29
 31. Panker Martin                  1000 SLO ŠD Radenska-Pomgrad        2   XXX  30.5  3.50  0.94
              (2009)         0B22 0W23 1B28 0W9  0W25 1B32 0W19 0B29 -*26
 32. Žlebič Eva                     1000 SLO ŠD Radenska-Pomgrad      0.5   XXX  27.5  1.75 -1.06
              (2009)         0W7  0B29 0W30 0B27 0B26 0W31 =B25 0W28 0B23
Arbiter: Zupe Miran državni sodnik
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: SD Radenska-Pomgrad MS
Lipa, Slovenija, 8.4.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: C:	urnirT18048ktt6-2018