www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                     24. Velikonočni turnir Sladki Vrh 2018
                               Maribor, 2.4.2018

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zelčič Robert         GM 2406 2511  ŠD Šentjur                   9.5  63.5  76.5   0.0  1.45
                             1B80 1W53 1B18 1W14 =B22 =W3  1B21 1W5  =W2  1B13 1W11
  2. Palac Mladen          GM 2665 2600  ŠK Branik Maribor              9  63.5  77.0   0.0  0.52
                             1B79 1W57 1B21 =W20 1B5  1W22 =B3  1W13 =B1  =W6  1B8 
  3. Jovanovič Zoran       GM 2677 2532                               8.5  67.5  81.5   0.0  0.47
                             1W67 1B26 1W15 =B4  1W11 =B1  =W2  1B9  =W14 1B23 =W5 
  4. Špalir Jernej         FM 2386 2427  ŠK Slovenj Gradec            8.5  63.5  76.0   0.0  1.20
                             1B76 1W48 1B32 =W3  1B20 0W5  1B6  1W8  0B13 1W10 1B17
  5. Gjuran Denis          FM 2391 2412  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          8  67.5  81.5   0.0  1.33
                             1W74 1B43 1W10 1B28 0W2  1B4  =W15 0B1  1W12 1B9  =B3 
  6. Krumpačnik Domen      IM 2338 2438  Celjski ŠK                     8  62.0  73.5   0.0 -0.17
                             1B93 1W38 0B28 1W40 1B8  =W12 0W4  1B16 1W37 =B2  1W13
  7. Juvan Jaka             I 1459 2160  ŽŠK Maribor                    8  55.5  65.5   0.0  1.44
                             0B8  1W92 1B57 1W48 1B24 0W21 0B20 1W49 1B25 1W29 1B16
  8. Jušič Zdenko          IM 2340 2344  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           7.5  68.0  83.5   0.0  1.40
                             1W7  1B17 =W11 1B9  0W6  1W27 1B10 0B4  1W15 1B14 0W2 
  9. Mrdja Milan           IM 2367 2329                               7.5  62.5  76.5   0.0  0.52
                             1B31 =W49 1B23 0W8  1B18 1W25 1B12 0W3  1B21 0W5  1B24
 10. Šubelj Jan            MK 2139 2353  ŠK Žalec                     7.5  59.5  73.5   0.0  0.08
                             1B44 1W29 0B5  1W33 =B27 1W20 0W8  1B38 1W45 0B4  1W23
 11. Brinovec David        MK 2086 2299  ŠK Žalec                     7.5  59.5  73.5   0.0  1.79
                             1B71 1W58 =B8  1W49 0B3  1W34 0B14 1W22 1B20 1W15 0B1 
 12. Brinovec Dušan        MK 2174 2274  ŠK Žalec                     7.5  59.5  72.5   0.0  0.65
                             1B46 1W33 0B22 1W39 1B59 =B6  0W9  1W29 0B5  1W31 1B20
 13. Perič Bernard         MK 2101 2355  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             7  63.0  76.5   0.0  0.79
                             1B62 1W77 0B20 1W50 1B16 1W14 1B22 0B2  1W4  0W1  0B6 
 14. Krebs Johann          FM 2258 2262                                 7  61.5  76.5   0.0  0.75
                             1W37 1B51 1W35 0B1  1W45 0B13 1W11 1B26 =B3  0W8  =B19
 15. Rosandič Denis        FM 2249 2243                                 7  61.0  75.0   0.0  0.19
                             1B16 1W39 0B3  1B35 1W26 1W42 =B5  =W21 0B8  0B11 1W36
 16. Šmon Gregor            I      2078  ŠK Slovenj Gradec              7  57.5  70.0   0.0  1.10
                             0W15 1B70 1W68 1B17 0W13 1B35 1W45 0W6  1B26 1B36 0W7 
 17. Šardi Darko            I 1932 1976  ŠD Fram                        7  56.5  69.0   0.0  2.79
                             1B85 0W8  1B46 0W16 1B19 1W62 0B24 1W42 1B34 1B30 0W4 
 18. Bašič Krešimir        MK 2117 2095                                 7  52.0  65.5   0.0  0.62
                             1W42 1B50 0W1  0B60 0W9  1B61 1W77 0B30 1W59 1B46 1B21
 19. Kajnih Danilo         MK      2197  ŽŠK Maribor                    7  50.5  59.0   0.0 -0.66
                             0W23 1B95 0W43 1B83 0W17 1B81 1W40 =B35 1W38 1B34 =W14
 20. Timagin Piotr         FM 2385 2437  ŠK Ljubljana                 6.5  64.5  78.0   0.0 -1.31
                             1W30 1B68 1W13 =B2  0W4  0B10 1W7  1B43 0W11 1B27 0W12
 21. Simič Dragan          FM 2191 2165  ŠK Branik Maribor            6.5  61.5  76.0   0.0  0.73
                             1W55 1B41 0W2  1B51 1W60 1B7  0W1  =B15 0W9  1B37 0W18
 22. Rogulj Branko         IM 2415 2427  ŠK Kovinar DEM               6.5  61.0  75.0   0.0 -1.11
                             1W56 1B36 1W12 1B34 =W1  0B2  0W13 0B11 1B67 0W24 1B39
 23. Titan Matej           MK 2261 2358  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  58.0  71.0   0.0 -1.67
                             1B19 0W35 0W9  1B52 1B67 1W39 =B29 1W44 1B24 0W3  0B10
 24. Mravunac Damir           2158 2219                               6.5  56.0  68.5   0.0 -0.66
                             0W47 1B69 1W56 1B41 0W7  1B50 1W17 =B37 0W23 1B22 0W9 
 25. Habjanič Avgust       MK 2041 1990  ŠK Gambit Maribor            6.5  54.5  67.5   0.0  1.41
                             0B58 1W54 1B30 1W29 =W34 0B9  =W47 1B60 0W7  1B42 =W26
 26. Galoič Boris           I 2027 2059                               6.5  54.5  67.0   0.0  0.55
                             1B54 0W3  1B31 1W67 0B15 1W77 1B42 0W14 0W16 1B60 =B25
 27. Gössler Markus                2200                               6.5  54.5  64.5   0.0 -0.35
                             0B34 1W90 1W36 1B43 =W10 0B8  0B38 1W40 1B51 0W20 1B48
 28. Cojhter Karl          MK 2077 2157  ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  53.0  65.0   0.0 -0.75
                             1W52 1B59 1W6  0W5  0B42 0W29 0B44 1B61 1W77 1B50 =W30
 29. Grah Matej             I 1834 2066  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  52.5  63.5   0.0  0.70
                             1W91 0B10 1W87 0B25 1W78 1B28 =W23 0B12 1W47 0B7  1W45
 30. Gabrijan Timotej      II 1535 2037  ŠD Fram                      6.5  52.0  62.5   0.0  0.51
                             0B20 1W85 0W25 1B87 1W68 =B43 =B34 1W18 1B48 0W17 =B28
 31. Mohr Pablo            II 1513 1950  ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  50.0  61.0   0.0  1.06
                             0W9  1B86 0W26 =B70 0W36 1B65 1W57 1B68 1W43 0B12 1W51
 32. Basarič Srdjan        MK 2088 2097                               6.5  48.0  61.0   0.0 -0.94
                             1W61 1B60 0W4  0B59 =B49 0W51 1B53 0W46 1W52 1B67 1W47
 33. Pejovič Saša          II 1840 1889                               6.5  47.5  58.5   0.0  1.19
                             1W88 0B12 1W63 0B10 0W47 1B87 1W74 0B36 =W69 1B43 1W44
 34. Črepan Marjan         FM 2273 2399  ŠD Podpeč                      6  57.0  69.5   0.0 -2.99
                             1W27 1B40 1W45 0W22 =B25 0B11 =W30 1B50 0W17 0W19 1B61
 35. Krnjovšek Zlatko      II 1922 1922                                 6  54.5  65.0   0.0  1.46
                             1W83 1B23 0B14 0W15 1B46 0W16 1B62 =W19 =B44 0W39 1B64
 36. Režonja Štefan        MK 2004 1949  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  54.0  65.5   0.0  0.90
                             1B72 0W22 0B27 =W54 1B31 =W58 1B59 1W33 1B46 0W16 0B15
 37. Benko Boštjan         MK      2079  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  53.5  66.0   0.0 -0.32
                             0B14 1W66 =B53 =W61 1B40 1W49 1B48 =W24 0B6  0W21 =B38
 38. Bočkaj Ivan              1925 1827                                 6  53.0  65.5   0.0  2.44
                             1W70 0B6  0W42 1B63 1W74 =B47 1W27 0W10 0B19 1B55 =W37
 39. Zajšek Franc           I 1860 1884  ŽŠK Maribor                    6  52.0  63.5   0.0  1.59
                             1W65 0B15 1W52 0B12 1W55 0B23 1W80 0B45 1W71 1B35 0W22
 40. Ferk Peter            II 1923 1993  ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro            6  51.0  61.5   0.0  0.48
                             1B92 0W34 1B44 0B6  0W37 1W64 0B19 0B27 1W63 1W62 1B58
 41. Alatič Andrej        III 1841 1847  ŠK Branik Maribor              6  45.0  55.0   0.0  0.65
                             1B66 0W21 1B58 0W24 0B62 1W72 0B46 0W71 1W70 1B78 1W60
 42. Krajnc Radovan         I      1884  ŠK Griže                     5.5  55.5  65.0   0.0  1.52
                             0B18 1W89 1B38 1W53 1W28 0B15 0W26 0B17 1B49 0W25 =B57
 43. Špacapan Simon        MK 1981 2054  ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  54.0  66.0   0.0 -0.33
                             1B75 0W5  1B19 0W27 1B79 =W30 1B51 0W20 0B31 0W33 1B72
 44. Mastinšek Marko       II      1903  ŠD Gornja Radgona            5.5  52.5  62.5   0.0  0.75
                             0W10 1B65 0W40 1B89 =W51 1B57 1W28 0B23 =W35 =B45 0B33
 45. Pavičič Stipe         II 2028 1919                               5.5  52.0  63.0   0.0  1.31
                             1W63 1B78 0B34 1W77 0B14 1W59 0B16 1W39 0B10 =W44 0B29
 46. Senica Marjan         II      1936  brez kluba                   5.5  52.0  63.0   0.0 -0.01
                             0W12 1B83 0W17 1B88 0W35 1B69 1W41 1B32 0W36 0W18 =B50
 47. Šoštarič Marko        MK      1930  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         5.5  52.0  62.5   0.0 -0.35
                             1B24 =W82 0B49 =W69 1B33 =W38 =B25 =W48 0B29 1W68 0B32
 48. Oswald Heinz             1976 1500                               5.5  51.5  63.5   0.0  4.29
                             1W87 0B4  1W55 0B7  1W80 1B60 0W37 =B47 0W30 1B69 0W27
 49. Veskovič Džemal        I 1937 1991  ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              5.5  51.0  60.5   0.0 -0.25
                             1W95 =B9  1W47 0B11 =W32 0B37 1W79 0B7  0W42 =B76 1W71
 50. Šahinovič Fikret       I 1834 2075  ŠK Črna                      5.5  51.0  59.5   0.0 -0.90
                             1B94 0W18 1B64 0B13 1W61 0W24 1B58 0W34 1B72 0W28 =W46
 51. Tolič Mato             I 1902 1984  ŠK Malečnik                  5.5  50.0  59.5   0.0  0.07
                             1B90 0W14 1B71 0W21 =B44 1B32 0W43 1B86 0W27 1W57 0B31
 52. Ojsteršek Jurij      III      1814  ŠD Gornja Radgona            5.5  44.5  53.5   0.0  0.47
                             0B28 1W79 0B39 0W23 0B66 1W90 =B88 1W53 0B32 1W86 1W67
 53. Florjančič Rudi       MK 2002 2027  ŠD Slovenske Konjice         5.5  43.0  55.0   0.0 -2.19
                             1W86 0B1  =W37 0B42 0W70 1B93 0W32 0B52 1W88 1B73 1W76
 54. Košak Marjan          II      1791  ŠD Slovenske Konjice         5.5  43.0  52.0   0.0 -0.18
                             0W26 0B25 1W65 =B36 0W58 0B86 1W91 0B57 1W92 1B70 1W74
 55. Ajster Darko         III      2002  ŠK Gambit Maribor            5.5  43.0  51.0   0.0 -2.91
                             0B21 1W94 0B48 1W82 0B39 0W78 1B66 =W73 1B64 0W38 1B68
 56. Babič Miroslav        IV 1720 1902  ŠK Ljubljana                 5.5  38.5  47.5   0.0 -1.38
                             0B22 1W75 0B24 0W81 1B90 0W73 0W86 1B83 1W87 =B71 1W69
 57. Kodrič Vladimir       MK 2026 2012  ŠK Loška dolina                5  51.0  63.5   0.0 -1.67
                             1W64 0B2  0W7  =B58 1B69 0W44 0B31 1W54 1W86 0B51 =W42
 58. Baša Vili             II      1809  ŠD Lendava                     5  49.5  61.0   1.0  1.35
                             1W25 0B11 0W41 =W57 1B54 =B36 0W50 0B77 1W79 1B59 0W40
 59. Grčar Janez          III 1746 1863  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  49.5  61.0   0.0 -0.10
                             1B84 0W28 1B73 1W32 0W12 0B45 0W36 1B63 0B18 0W58 1B81
 60. Papež Viktor          MK 1792 1869                                 5  49.0  58.5   0.0 -0.56
                             1B89 0W32 1B81 1W18 0B21 0W48 1B73 0W25 1B78 0W26 0B41
 61. Brdnik Roman          II      1824  ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  46.0  56.0   0.0  0.27
                             0B32 =W84 1W88 =B37 0B50 0W18 1B82 0W28 1W91 1B77 0W34
 62. Golob Drago          III      1844  ŠK Črna                        5  44.5  54.0   0.0 -1.01
                             0W13 0B88 1W90 1B73 1W41 0B17 0W35 0B69 1W82 0B40 1W78
 63. Čokan Mirko            I      1795  Šahovsko društvo Domžale       5  42.5  52.5   0.0 -0.88
                             0B45 1W80 0B33 0W38 1B88 0W79 1B84 0W59 0B40 1W82 1B77
 64. Kodrič Franc         III      1783  ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  42.5  51.0   0.0  0.23
                             0B57 1W76 0W50 0B68 1W89 0B40 1W81 1B79 0W55 1B80 0W35
 65. Simič Pušnik Vito             1554  ŠK Branik Maribor              5  41.0  49.0   0.0  2.33
                             0B39 0W44 0B54 1W93 1B71 0W31 0B72 0W75 1B94 1W85 1B79
 66. Horvat Anton                  1547  ŠK Malečnik                    5  40.5  49.0   0.0  1.61
                             0W41 0B37 0B72 +*96 1W52 0B67 0W55 0B87 1W83 1B89 1W80
 67. Bajec Borut           II 1742 1908  ŠK Trzin                     4.5  49.5  62.0   0.0 -0.83
                             0B3  1W72 1B82 0B26 0W23 1W66 =B68 1B70 0W22 0W32 0B52
 68. Jurič Marko            I 1938 1856  ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           4.5  49.0  60.0   0.0 -0.51
                             1B81 0W20 0B16 1W64 0B30 1B70 =W67 0W31 1B73 0B47 0W55
 69. Klampfer Rafael        I      1851  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         4.5  47.0  57.5   0.0 -1.35
                             =B82 0W24 1B84 =B47 0W57 0W46 1B75 1W62 =B33 0W48 0B56
 70. Kerovec Stjepan               1626                               4.5  46.5  57.0   0.0  2.19
                             0B38 0W16 1B76 =W31 1B53 0W68 1B78 0W67 0B41 0W54 1B86
 71. Marguč Franc          II      1820  ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4.5  44.0  54.5   0.0 -0.90
                             0W11 1B91 0W51 0B78 0W65 1B83 1W87 1B41 0B39 =W56 0B49
 72. Koračin Alojz         II      1777  ŠD Gornja Radgona            4.5  43.5  51.0   0.0 -1.00
                             0W36 0B67 1W66 0W79 1B94 0B41 1W65 1B80 0W50 =B74 0W43
 73. Satler Aleš                   1500                               4.5  42.5  49.5   0.0  2.33
                             0B77 +*96 0W59 0W62 1B95 1B56 0W60 =B55 0W68 0W53 1B87
 74. Filipovič Dragan         1690 1708  ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  41.0  50.5   0.0 -0.37
                             0B5  0W81 1B92 1W94 0B38 1W82 0B33 0W78 1B75 =W72 0B54
 75. Bizjak Janez          II      1755  Šahovsko društvo Domžale     4.5  37.5  45.5   0.0 -1.99
                             0W43 0B56 1W91 0W80 0B84 1B89 0W69 1B65 0W74 =B87 1W88
 76. Vidonja Vlado            1583 1692  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             4.5  36.5  46.5   0.0 -0.95
                             0W4  0B64 0W70 0B90 0W86 +*96 1B94 1W88 1B85 =W49 0B53
 77. Zvekič Hajrudin      III 1757 1953  ŠK Branik Maribor              4  48.5  59.5   0.0 -1.91
                             1W73 0B13 1W78 0B45 1W81 0B26 0B18 1W58 0B28 0W61 0W63
 78. Ferk Mirko                    1882  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh           4  45.5  56.0   0.0 -2.20
                             +*96 0W45 0B77 1W71 0B29 1B55 0W70 1B74 0W60 0W41 0B62
 79. Gselman Mirko         MK 1739 1728  ŠK Malečnik                    4  45.0  55.5   0.0 -0.47
                             0W2  0B52 1W95 1B72 0W43 1B63 0B49 0W64 0B58 1W84 0W65
 80. Gunšek Alfred         II 1693 1690  ŠD Fram                        4  43.0  56.5   0.0 -1.06
                             0W1  0B63 1W85 1B75 0B48 1W84 0B39 0W72 1B81 0W64 0B66
 81. Varga Tomaž                   1728  ŽŠK Maribor                    4  41.5  51.5   0.0 -0.61
                             0W68 1B74 0W60 1B56 0B77 0W19 0B64 1W84 0W80 1B91 0W59
 82. Župevc Gregor                 1500                                 4  41.0  48.0   0.0  1.88
                             =W69 =B47 0W67 0B55 1W83 0B74 0W61 1W95 0B62 0B63 1W91
 83. Krulič Goran                  1566  ŠK Branik Maribor              4  38.0  46.5   0.0  0.07
                             0B35 0W46 1B93 0W19 0B82 0W71 +*96 0W56 0B66 1B95 1W89
 84. Šuman Tit                     1500                                 4  37.0  44.5   0.0  1.67
                             0W59 =B61 0W69 =B86 1W75 0B80 0W63 0B81 1W90 0B79 1W92
 85. Gjuran Stanko         IV      1642  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          4  31.5  40.0   0.0 -1.16
                             0W17 0B30 0B80 0W91 0B93 1W94 1W92 1B89 0W76 0B65 1W95
 86. Tekavec Alojz         II      1771  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         3.5  45.0  53.0   0.0 -1.58
                             0B53 0W31 0B94 =W84 1B76 1W54 1B56 0W51 0B57 0B52 0W70
 87. Strniša Blaž                  1749  ŽŠK Maribor                  3.5  44.5  53.5   0.0 -2.03
                             0B48 1W93 0B29 0W30 1B91 0W33 0B71 1W66 0B56 =W75 0W73
 88. Friesacher Wolfgang           1500                               3.5  42.5  51.5   0.0  1.64
                             0B33 1W62 0B61 0W46 0W63 1B92 =W52 0B76 0B53 1W93 0B75
 89. Lackner Andreas               1500                                 3  39.0  46.0   0.0 -0.23
                             0W60 0B42 +*96 0W44 0B64 0W75 1B95 0W85 1B93 0W66 0B83
 90. Bezjak Jaka Gal               1563  ŠK Branik Maribor              3  38.0  46.0   0.0 -0.93
                             0W51 0B27 0B62 1W76 0W56 0B52 0W93 +*96 0B84 0B92 1W94
 91. Kosanič Ranko                 1500                                 3  38.0  46.0   0.0  0.65
                             0B29 0W71 0B75 1B85 0W87 1W95 0B54 1W93 0B61 0W81 0B82
 92. Tekavec Martin                1569  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh           3  35.0  44.5   0.0 -1.71
                             0W40 0B7  0W74 0B95 +*96 0W88 0B85 1W94 0B54 1W90 0B84
 93. Kumin Jure           III 1265 1711  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          3  34.0  44.0   0.0 -3.67
                             0W6  0B87 0W83 0B65 1W85 0W53 1B90 0B91 0W89 0B88 +*96
 94. Fugger Thomas                 1500                                 2  36.0  43.0   0.0 -1.52
                             0W50 0B55 1W86 0B74 0W72 0B85 0W76 0B92 0W65 +*96 0B90
 95. Grobelšek Šjama               1710  ŽŠK Maribor                    2  33.0  42.0   0.0 -4.76
                             0B49 0W19 0B79 1W92 0W73 0B91 0W89 0B82 +*96 0W83 0B85
Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 2.4.2018, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min  Datoteka: C:	urnir18slv2418slv24