www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                          Hitropotezno DP članov 2018
                             Otočec, 11.-12.2.2018

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Šebenik Matej         GM 2564 2561  ŠK Ljubljana               9.5  72.0  77.0  1.14
              (1983)         1W34 1B26 1W13 1B2  1W3  =B5  =W12 =B4  1W6  1B20 1W11
  2. Markoja Boris         IM 2312 2453  ŽŠK Maribor                9.5  71.0  75.0  2.37
              (1998)         1B45 1W10 1B21 0W1  1B19 1W18 1B3  1B12 =W4  1W5  1B6 
  3. Špalir Jernej         FM 2357 2402  ŠK Slovenj Gradec          8.5  72.5  78.0  1.64
              (1992)         1W27 1B25 1W11 1B4  0B1  1W10 0W2  1B20 1W12 1B14 =W7 
  4. Mohr Georg            GM 2540 2494  ŽŠK Maribor                8.5  72.0  77.0  0.64
              (1965)         1B23 1W16 =B15 0W3  1B35 1W22 1B5  =W1  =B2  1W19 1B10
  5. Gjuran Denis          FM 2411 2424  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        7  68.5  73.0 -0.06
              (1986)         1B36 =W18 1B19 1W35 =B12 =W1  0W4  1B40 =W14 0B2  1W22
  6. Janželj Tim           MK 2324 2438  ŠK Ig                        7  66.0  69.5 -0.73
              (1994)         =B41 1W53 0B18 =W28 1B37 1W19 1B10 1W8  0B1  1W15 0W2 
  7. Titan Matej           MK 2290 2326  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        7  62.0  65.5 -0.48
              (1992)         1W24 0B11 =W23 1B51 0B10 =W41 1B34 =W18 1B16 1W13 =B3 
  8. Beletič Danijel       FM 2425 2415  ŠD Posočje                   7  60.5  64.5 -0.62
              (1979)         0W21 1B47 1W40 1B25 0W18 1B26 1W14 0B6  =W13 =B9  1W20
  9. Buzeti Jernej         FM 2289 2334  ŽŠK Maribor                  7  55.0  58.5 -0.51
              (1987)         1B50 0W19 1B36 0W10 =B34 0B40 1W51 1W28 1B23 =W8  1B18
 10. Djurič Petar          MK 2103 2209  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        6.5  70.5  72.0  1.91
              (1985)         1W56 0B2  1W30 1B9  1W7  0B3  0W6  =B11 1W40 1B12 0W4 
 11. Vesel Mark             I 2066 2108  ŠD Kočevje                 6.5  68.5  72.0  2.93
              (1976)         1B52 1W7  0B3  1W17 1B15 0W12 0B16 =W10 1B32 1W26 0B1 
 12. Skuhala Luka          MK 2201 2283  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6.5  67.0  70.5  0.16
              (1999)         =B53 1W44 1B48 1W33 =W5  1B11 =B1  0W2  0B3  0W10 1B29
 13. Zamar Kodelja Jurij   II 2096 2323  ŠK Nova Gorica             6.5  64.0  68.0  0.02
              (2000)         1B29 1W17 0B1  0W31 1B47 =W15 =B22 1W35 =B8  0B7  1W32
 14. Skuhala Jernej        FM 2233 2331  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6.5  63.0  67.0 -0.09
              (1998)         1B28 =W48 0B35 1B23 1W33 1W21 0B8  1W16 =B5  0W3  =B15
 15. Plesec Damjan         FM 2258 2331  ŽŠK Maribor                6.5  62.5  66.0 -0.31
              (1957)         1W49 1B40 =W4  =B18 0W11 =B13 =W27 1B24 1W25 0B6  =W14
 16. Debevec Blaž          MK 2167 2242  ŠK Komenda                 6.5  58.5  61.0  0.16
              (1988)         1W55 0B4  1W49 0B21 =W27 1B46 1W11 0B14 0W7  1B30 1B19
 17. Hasanagič Anel        MK 2318 2189  ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice     6.5  55.5  59.5  0.36
              (1991)         1W46 0B13 1W34 0B11 0W40 1B33 0W24 1B36 =W30 1B25 1W28
 18. Zupančič Jernej       MK 2131 2256  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  68.0  72.5  1.09
              (1991)         1W32 =B5  1W6  =W15 1B8  0B2  =W40 =B7  0W20 1B27 0W9 
 19. Zalokar Uroš          MK 2091 2286  ŠK Rudar Trbovlje            6  68.0  71.5  0.74
              (1968)         1W51 1B9  0W5  1B20 0W2  0B6  1W38 1B26 1W22 0B4  0W16
 20. Hasanagič Alim        MK 2228 2237  ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       6  65.0  69.0  1.35
              (1989)         1W38 -*21 1B45 0W19 1B36 1W31 1B21 0W3  1B18 0W1  0B8 
 21. Marn Jan             III 1985 2212  ŽŠK Maribor                  6  62.5  66.5  0.94
              (2004)         1B8  +*20 0W2  1W16 1B31 0B14 0W20 0B25 0W26 1W45 1B34
 22. Vojinov Danijel       II 2153 2280  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          6  58.5  62.5 -0.36
              (1984)         =B44 1W41 0B33 1W48 1B28 0B4  =W13 1W29 0B19 1W34 0B5 
 23. Hajna Jurij           MK 2015 2127  ŠK Postojna                  6  57.0  59.5  0.65
              (1948)         0W4  1B55 =B7  0W14 0B50 1W54 1W30 1B33 0W9  1B43 =W25
 24. Slejko Vladimir        I 1909 2014  ŠK Postojna                  6  52.5  55.0  1.35
              (1955)         0B7  0W52 1B42 0W29 1B55 1W47 1B17 0W15 0B34 1W37 1W39
 25. Gantar Jan            MK 2120 2201  ŠK Komenda                 5.5  59.5  63.0 -0.28
              (1992)         1B42 0W3  1B29 0W8  =B41 1W50 =B35 1W21 0B15 0W17 =B23
 26. Šubelj Jan            MK 2177 2328  ŠK Žalec                   5.5  59.0  62.5 -1.82
              (2004)         1B54 0W1  0B28 1W49 1B29 0W8  1B41 0W19 1B21 0B11 =W27
 27. Bulatovič Milorad     MK 1956 2125  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        5.5  59.0  62.5  0.92
              (1953)         0B3  1W42 0B31 1W52 =B16 1W28 =B15 0W32 1B35 0W18 =B26
 28. Ačimovič Vasja        II 1876 2202  ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  58.5  62.0  0.43
              (2001)         0W14 1B39 1W26 =B6  0W22 0B27 1W46 0B9  1W49 1W31 0B17
 29. Ačimovič Sergej       II 1607 2106  ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  56.0  60.0  1.21
              (2003)         0W13 1B46 0W25 1B24 0W26 1W36 1B31 0B22 =W39 1B40 0W12
 30. Bajo Tin               I 1717 2118  ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  56.0  59.5  0.81
              (2001)         1B31 0W35 0B10 =W50 1B32 =W34 0B23 1W37 =B17 0W16 1W40
 31. Zirkelbach Maj        MK 2183 2362  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5.5  54.5  59.0 -3.06
              (1998)         0W30 1B38 1W27 1B13 0W21 0B20 0W29 =B41 1W42 0B28 1W43
 32. Krupenko Peter       III 1643 1977  ŠK Trzin                   5.5  53.5  57.0  2.09
              (1992)         0B18 0W36 =W46 1B44 0W30 1B39 1W49 1B27 0W11 1B35 0B13
 33. Povše Martin          MK      2079  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    5.5  53.5  57.0  1.14
              (1966)         =B35 1W37 1W22 0B12 0B14 0W17 1B50 0W23 0B45 1W49 1B41
 34. Stevanič David        MK 2019 2260  ŠD Kočevje                   5  61.5  64.0 -1.67
              (2002)         0B1  1W54 0B17 1W55 =W9  =B30 0W7  1B38 1W24 0B22 0W21
 35. Keršič Matej          MK 2066 2199  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          5  60.0  63.5 -0.71
              (1971)         =W33 1B30 1W14 0B5  0W4  1B51 =W25 0B13 0W27 0W32 1B45
 36. Pazlar Marko          MK 1966 2079  ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       5  56.0  59.5  0.08
              (1969)         0W5  1B32 0W9  1B38 0W20 0B29 1W47 0W17 1B52 0B39 1W46
 37. Podkoritnik Stanko    MK 2054 2092  ŠD Kočevje                   5  50.0  53.5 -0.93
              (1952)         =W47 0B33 1B52 =W41 0W6  0B38 1W42 0B30 1W46 0B24 1W48
 38. Skobe Miran            I 1811 2083  ŠK Rudar Trbovlje            5  49.0  52.5  0.15
              (1969)         0B20 0W31 1B43 0W36 1B52 1W37 0B19 0W34 =B50 =B48 1W47
 39. Rožič Adrijan         MK 2075 2050  ŠK Ig                        5  46.5  49.0 -1.28
              (1960)         0B48 0W28 0B55 1W43 =B54 0W32 1B53 1W51 =B29 1W36 0B24
 40. Zupančič Urban         I 2031 2192  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  62.0  65.5 -0.88
              (1988)         1B43 0W15 0B8  1W54 1B17 1W9  =B18 0W5  0B10 0W29 0B30
 41. Bajo Igor             MK 1934 2079  ŠD Kočevje                 4.5  56.0  60.5  0.17
              (1969)         =W6  0B22 1W44 =B37 =W25 =B7  0W26 =W31 0B43 1B42 0W33
 42. Novak Anže            II 1643 1764  ŠK Komenda                 4.5  46.0  47.5  2.41
              (1989)         0W25 0B27 0W24 1B56 =B49 1W53 0B37 1W50 0B31 0W41 1B51
 43. Glavač Igor            I      1940  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    4.5  44.5  46.0  0.42
              (1979)         0W40 0B49 0W38 0B39 1W56 1W55 1B45 =B46 1W41 0W23 0B31
 44. Bizjak Anej           II 1678 2013  ŠK Brežice                 4.5  43.0  44.5 -1.29
              (2006)         =W22 0B12 0B41 0W32 0B53 1W56 0B54 0W45 1B55 1W52 1B49
 45. Bedič Slavko          MK 1912 2008  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  52.0  53.5 -0.74
              (1958)         0W2  1B56 0W20 0B47 0W51 1B52 0W43 1B44 1W33 0B21 0W35
 46. Dušak Aljaž           II 1924 2020  ŠK Rudar Trbovlje            4  51.5  55.0 -0.54
              (1982)         0B17 0W29 =B32 1W53 1B48 0W16 0B28 =W43 0B37 1W50 0B36
 47. Zajc Jan              II      1966  ŠK Komenda                   4  49.0  52.5  0.02
              (1993)         =B37 0W8  =B50 1W45 0W13 0B24 0B36 0W52 1B51 1W53 0B38
 48. Jeraj Zlatko          MK      2149  ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       4  48.5  50.0 -2.46
              (1957)         1W39 =B14 0W12 0B22 0W46 0B49 0W52 1B56 1B54 =W38 0B37
 49. Ačimovič Dejan         I 1882 2096  ŠD Kočevje                 3.5  52.5  56.0 -2.23
              (1968)         0B15 1W43 0B16 0B26 =W42 1W48 0B32 1W54 0B28 0B33 0W44
 50. Borišek Anže           I 1884 2075  ŠK Trzin                   3.5  50.5  53.0 -2.45
              (1985)         0W9  =B51 =W47 =B30 1W23 0B25 0W33 0B42 =W38 0B46 =W55
 51. Mohr Pablo            II 1472 1964  ŽŠK Maribor                3.5  49.5  51.0 -0.86
              (2001)         0B19 =W50 1B53 0W7  1B45 0W35 0B9  0B39 0W47 1B56 0W42
 52. Pavlin Ivan           MK      1992  ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice     3.5  49.5  51.0 -1.35
              (1947)         0W11 1B24 0W37 0B27 0W38 0W45 1B48 1B47 0W36 0B44 =W56
 53. Bajec Borut           II 1777 1900  ŠK Trzin                   3.5  45.0  46.5 -1.18
              (1958)         =W12 0B6  0W51 0B46 1W44 0B42 0W39 =B55 1W56 0B47 =W54
 54. Grum Andrej           II 1709 1815  ŠK Trzin                   3.5  44.0  45.5  0.82
              (1946)         0W26 0B34 1W56 0B40 =W39 0B23 1W44 0B49 0W48 =W55 =B53
 55. Borštnik Aleš         II 1697 1774  ŠK Trzin                   2.5  48.0  49.5 -0.11
              (1963)         0B16 0W23 1W39 0B34 0W24 0B43 0B56 =W53 0W44 =B54 =B50
 56. Aksonov Danylo           1639 1725  ŠK Val - Koper             1.5  42.0  44.5 -1.12
              (2003)         0B10 0W45 0B54 0W42 0B43 0B44 1W55 0W48 0B53 0W51 =B52
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Otočec, Slovenija, 11.2.2018-12.2.2018, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3 minute + 2 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirsi18bsi18b