www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                            Pospešeno DP članov 2018
                             Otočec, 10.-11.2.2018

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Markoja Boris      IM 2287 2453  ŽŠK Maribor                  7  47.5  52.0  1.18
              (1998)         1B24 1W14 1B6  1W9  =B2  =W4  1B11 =W10 =B3 
  2. Zirkelbach Maj     MK 2096 2362  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6.5  48.5  51.0  1.54
              (1998)         1B40 1W18 =B11 1W5  =W1  1B15 =W3  1B6  0B4 
  3. Špalir Jernej      FM 2245 2402  ŠK Slovenj Gradec          6.5  48.0  51.0  0.86
              (1992)         1B35 0W5  1B16 1W14 1B7  =W9  =B2  1W4  =W1 
  4. Šebenik Matej      GM 2579 2561  ŠK Ljubljana               6.5  46.0  50.5 -0.63
              (1983)         1W12 0B13 1W22 1B20 1W10 =B1  1W9  0B3  1W2 
  5. Tisaj Domen        MK 1975 2261  ŠK Žalec                   6.5  43.0  46.0  1.86
              (2002)         1W36 1B3  =W10 0B2  1W23 0B20 1W16 1B13 1W9 
  6. Šubelj Jan         MK 2095 2328  ŠK Žalec                   6.5  43.0  45.0  1.07
              (2004)         1W34 1B41 0W1  1B21 =W15 1B13 1W7  0W2  1B10
  7. Zupančič Jernej    MK 2139 2256  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  44.5  48.5  1.31
              (1991)         1W28 =B8  1W19 =B10 0W3  1B12 0B6  1W22 1B14
  8. Zupančič Urban      I 1891 2192  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6  39.5  39.5  1.85
              (1988)         1B42 =W7  1B17 =W11 0B9  0W14 1B35 1B20 1W15
  9. Titan Matej        MK 2244 2326  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5.5  47.0  50.5  0.82
              (1992)         1W31 1B21 1W13 0B1  1W8  =B3  0B4  1W14 0B5 
 10. Goršek Gregor      MK 2136 2313  ŠK Žalec                   5.5  45.5  49.0  0.02
              (1990)         1B30 1W25 =B5  =W7  0B4  1W27 1B21 =B1  0W6 
 11. Buzeti Jernej      FM 2248 2334  ŽŠK Maribor                5.5  44.5  49.0  0.25
              (1987)         1W22 1B20 =W2  =B8  =W13 1B16 0W1  =B15 =W12
 12. Stevanič David     MK 1886 2260  ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  39.5  43.0 -0.16
              (2002)         0B4  1W29 1B33 0W17 1B26 0W7  1B30 1W21 =B11
 13. Brinovec David     MK 2084 2315  ŠK Žalec                     5  45.0  49.0 -0.17
              (2001)         1B29 1W4  0B9  1W25 =B11 0W6  1B17 0W5  =B19
 14. Skuhala Jernej     FM 2030 2331  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        5  43.5  46.5 -0.57
              (1998)         1W37 0B1  1W31 0B3  1W22 1B8  1W20 0B9  0W7 
 15. Plesec Damjan      FM 2209 2331  ŽŠK Maribor                  5  43.0  45.5 -1.15
              (1957)         0B18 1W40 1B24 1W27 =B6  0W2  1B19 =W11 0B8 
 16. Vesel Mark          I 2058 2108  ŠD Kočevje                   5  42.5  45.5  1.81
              (1976)         =W23 1B39 0W3  1B19 1B17 0W11 0B5  1W24 =B18
 17. Brinovec Dušan     MK 2130 2279  ŠK Žalec                     5  40.0  44.0 -0.99
              (1969)         =W19 1B23 0W8  1B12 0W16 1B25 0W13 1B27 =B21
 18. Ačimovič Vasja     II 1824 2202  ŠD Kočevje                   5  38.0  41.0  0.10
              (2001)         1W15 0B2  0W21 1B36 0W20 =W24 1B32 1B23 =W16
 19. Marn Jan          III 1768 2212  ŽŠK Maribor                  5  38.0  41.0 -0.21
              (2004)         =B17 1W32 0B7  0W16 1B29 1W23 0W15 1B35 =W13
 20. Skuhala Luka       MK 2024 2283  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4.5  42.0  45.0 -0.80
              (1999)         1B38 0W11 1B35 0W4  1B18 1W5  0B14 0W8  =B22
 21. Brcar Aleš         MK 1957 2202  ŠK Trebnje BMP             4.5  41.0  44.0 -0.24
              (1994)         1B26 0W9  1B18 0W6  1B35 1B30 0W10 0B12 =W17
 22. Čopi Ambrož        II 1860 2125  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  39.0  42.0  0.18
              (1995)         0B11 1W38 0B4  1W37 0B14 1W26 1B27 0B7  =W20
 23. Bajo Tin            I 1720 2118  ŠD Kočevje                 4.5  38.0  41.5  0.20
              (2001)         =B16 0W17 1B32 1W24 0B5  0B19 1W31 0W18 1B30
 24. Rifelj Luka        II 1871 2040  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  37.0  40.0  0.23
              (1991)         0W1  1B37 0W15 0B23 1W38 =B18 1W28 0B16 1W33
 25. Bedič Slavko       MK 1887 2008  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  34.0  36.0  0.30
              (1958)         1W33 0B10 1W41 0B13 0W30 0W17 =B26 1W32 1B34
 26. Bizjak Anej        II 1533 2013  ŠK Brežice                 4.5  33.0  35.5  0.42
              (2006)         0W21 0B31 1W34 1B28 0W12 0B22 =W25 1B40 1W35
 27. Sivčevič Nusret     I 1899 1874  ŠK Ljubljana                 4  34.0  36.0  1.19
              (1963)         0W41 1B34 1W28 0B15 1W31 0B10 0W22 0W17 1B37
 28. Rijavec Stane      MK 1819 1959  ŠK Trzin                     4  33.5  33.5 -0.58
              (1951)         0B7  1W42 0B27 0W26 =B32 1W33 0B24 1B31 =W29
 29. Borštnik Aleš      II 1738 1774  ŠK Trzin                     4  32.0  32.0  1.65
              (1963)         0W13 0B12 0W36 1B42 0W19 1B39 1W38 =W30 =B28
 30. Bajec Borut        II 1802 1900  ŠK Trzin                   3.5  35.0  37.0  0.35
              (1958)         0W10 0B33 1W39 1B41 1B25 0W21 0W12 =B29 0W23
 31. Ačimovič Dejan      I 1850 2096  ŠD Kočevje                 3.5  34.5  37.5 -1.49
              (1968)         0B9  1W26 0B14 1W33 0B27 =W32 0B23 0W28 1B36
 32. Ačimovič Sergej    II 1670 2106  ŠD Kočevje                 3.5  33.0  35.5 -1.44
              (2003)         =W39 0B19 0W23 1B34 =W28 =B31 0W18 0B25 1W40
 33. Topolovec Vid     III      1793  ŠK Ljubljana               3.5  32.0  35.0  1.25
              (1992)         0B25 1W30 0W12 0B31 1W39 0B28 1W37 =W34 0B24
 34. Volf Zdravko       II 1739 1914  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3.5  31.5  31.5 -0.87
              (1950)         0B6  0W27 0B26 0W32 1W42 1B41 1W36 =B33 0W25
 35. Glavač Igor         I 1854 1940  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      3  37.0  40.0  0.08
              (1979)         0W3  1B36 0W20 1B38 0W21 1B37 0W8  0W19 0B26
 36. Mohr Pablo         II 1631 1964  ŽŠK Maribor                  3  31.5  34.0 -1.04
              (2001)         0B5  0W35 1B29 0W18 0B37 1W40 0B34 1B39 0W31
 37. Jančigaj Sašo V.   IV 1647 1775  ŠK En Passant                3  30.5  30.5  0.10
              (1971)         0B14 0W24 1B42 0B22 1W36 0W35 0B33 1B38 0W27
 38. Kregulj Andrej        1643 1878  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         3  28.0  28.0 -1.22
              (1975)         0W20 0B22 1B40 0W35 0B24 1W42 0B29 0W37 1B41
 39. Peršl Bojan        MK 2041 2143  ŠK Ljubljana                 3  27.0  27.0 -3.99
              (1961)         =B32 0W16 0B30 =W40 0B33 0W29 1B41 0W36 1W42
 40. Banfi Gregor       II 1742 1965  ŠK Trzin                   2.5  30.5  30.5 -1.53
              (1976)         0W2  0B15 0W38 =B39 1W41 0B36 1B42 0W26 0B32
 41. Aksonov Danylo        1387 1725  ŠK Val - Koper               2  30.5  30.5 -0.39
              (2003)         1B27 0W6  0B25 0W30 0B40 0W34 0W39 1B42 0W38
 42. Aksonov Jelisej       1176 1528  ŠK Val - Koper               0  29.0  31.0 -1.15
              (2007)         0W8  0B28 0W37 0W29 0B34 0B38 0W40 0W41 0B39
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Otočec, Slovenija, 10.2.2018-11.2.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirsi18rsi18r