www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                        Ekipno pospešeno DP članic 2018
                              Otočec, 9.-10.2.2018

Končno stanje
                           Rating                              MT    SonKM  Točke  BuchT
  1. ŠD Kočevje Inotherm   2070.5                                 8   33.5    7.0   32.0
       (W 7    2)(B 5  1.5)(W 4    1)(B 3    1)(W 2  1.5)
     1. Kolarič, Špela     2005 2128 + 7. 1 = 5. 1 = 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 2. 1  4.0/5   0.91
     2. Vučko, Maja        1920 2013 + 7. 2 + 5. 2 = 4. 2 - 3. 2 = 2. 2  3.0/5   0.55
     3. Lavrič, Tinkara    1079 1705                                     0.0/0
     4. Novak, Ajda        1126 1541                                     0.0/0
     5. Šertelj, Kiani Nia    0 1658                                     0.0/0
     6. Grišin, Lia           0 1715                                     0.0/0
  2. ŠD Radenska-Pomgrad   2121.5                                 7   35.0    7.5   29.5
       (B 8    2)(W 3    1)(B 6    2)(W 4    2)(B 1  0.5)
     1. Hočevar, Maja      2019 2082 + 8. 1 - 3. 1 + 6. 1 + 4. 1 - 1. 1  3.0/5   0.54
     2. Skuhala, Barbara   1962 2161 + 8. 2 + 3. 2 + 6. 2 + 4. 2 = 1. 2  4.5/5   0.73
  3. ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka  2042.0                                 7   27.0    6.5   25.0
       (B10    2)(B 2    1)(W 8  1.5)(W 1    1)(B 5    1)
     1. Števanec, Lea      2045 2163 +10. 2 + 2. 1 + 8. 1 - 1. 1 + 5. 1  4.0/5   0.60
     2. Orel Mušič, Simona 1841 1921 +10. 3 - 2. 2 = 8. 2 + 1. 2 - 5. 2  2.5/5  -0.03
  4. ŠK Triglav 1 Krško    2032.0                                 7   23.5    6.5   25.0
       (B 6  1.5)(W 9    2)(B 1    1)(B 2    0)(W 8    2)
     1. Bučar, Nataša      1931 2050 = 6. 2 + 9. 1 = 1. 1 - 2. 1 + 8. 1  3.0/5   0.19
     2. Urbanč, Ana        1617 2014 + 6. 3 + 9. 2 = 1. 2 - 2. 2 + 8. 2  3.5/5   0.84
  5. ŠD Domžale 1          2046.5                                 6   18.5    6.0   20.5
       (B 9    1)(W 1  0.5)(W10    2)(B 7  1.5)(W 3    1)
     1. Orehek, Špela      2010 2093 - 9. 1 = 1. 1 +10. 2 + 7. 1 - 3. 1  2.5/5  -0.93
     2. Grošelj, Petra     2030 2000 + 9. 2 - 1. 2 +10. 3 = 7. 2 + 3. 2  3.5/5   0.15
  6. ŽŠK Maribor           2083.0                                 5    9.5    5.5   21.0
       (W 4  0.5)(B 7    1)(W 2    0)(B10    2)(W 9    2)
     1. Mar, Karmen        2120 2140               - 2. 1 +10. 2 + 9. 1  2.0/3  -0.33
     2. Mihevc-Mohr, Narci 2041 2026 = 4. 1 + 7. 1 - 2. 2                1.5/3  -0.14
     3. Vidic, Teja        1861 2220 - 4. 2 - 7. 2        +10. 3 + 9. 2  2.0/4  -1.37
  7. ŠK Komenda            1870.0                                 5    9.0    5.5   20.0
       (B 1    0)(W 6    1)(B 9    2)(W 5  0.5)(W10    2)
     1. Trpin, Alenka      1691 1730 - 1. 1 - 6. 2 + 9. 1 - 5. 1 +10. 2  2.0/5   0.89
     2. Vidmar, Klara      1535 2010 - 1. 2 + 6. 3 + 9. 2 = 5. 2 +10. 3  3.5/5   0.48
     3. Založnik, Vesna    1519 1734                                     0.0/0
     4. Mazzini, Katarina  1439 1862                                     0.0/0
     5. Maček, Inti           0 1783                                     0.0/0
  8. ŠD Gorenjka Lesce     1885.5                                 4    4.8    4.0   22.0
       (W 2    0)(B10  1.5)(B 3  0.5)(W 9    2)(B 4    0)
     1. Petek, Francka     1904 1959 - 2. 1 =10. 2 - 3. 1 + 9. 1 - 4. 1  1.5/5  -0.85
     2. Novak, Simona      1606 1812 - 2. 2 +10. 3 = 3. 2 + 9. 2 - 4. 2  2.5/5   0.29
  9. ŠD Domžale 2          1751.5                                 1    6.0    1.0   27.5
       (W 5    1)(B 4    0)(W 7    0)(B 8    0)(B 6    0)
     1. Grošelj, Kaja      1293 1802 + 5. 1 - 4. 1 - 7. 1 - 8. 1 - 6. 1  1.0/5  -0.35
     2. Grošelj, Jerneja   1083 1701 - 5. 2 - 4. 2 - 7. 2 - 8. 2 - 6. 3  0.0/5  -0.86
 10. ŠK Brežice            1839.5                                 0    0.0    0.5   27.5
       (W 3    0)(W 8  0.5)(B 5    0)(W 6    0)(B 7    0)
     1. Urbanč, Maja       1554 1860                                     0.0/0
     2. Urbanč, Suzana     1597 1819 - 3. 1 = 8. 1 - 5. 1 - 6. 1 - 7. 1  0.5/5  -0.85
     3. Bizjak, Alja       1076 1500 - 3. 2 - 8. 2 - 5. 2 - 6. 3 - 7. 2  0.0/5  -0.46

Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA                       
Tempo: 10 minut + 5 sekund/potezo
WinEkipni  4.01.00, Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto