www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 2/2018
                              Novo mesto, 2.2.2018

Končno stanje
                              Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1 MBuch W-We
  1. Dobrovoljc Vid            FM 2201 2384  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7  29.5  24.0  1.81
              (2000)         1B26 1W11 1B7  1W3  1B5  1W2  1B4 
  2. Rudman Robert             MK 2129 2347  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  30.0  23.0  0.81
              (1969)         1W18 1B17 1W5  1B4  1W9  0B1  =W3 
  3. Zirkelbach Maj            MK 2096 2362  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  27.0  20.0 -0.07
              (1998)         1B14 1W25 1B16 0B1  1W22 1W10 =B2 
  4. Kastelic Marjan           FM 2185 2385  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  27.5  20.5 -0.40
              (1965)         1B33 1W10 1B13 0W2  1W20 1B9  0W1 
  5. Brgan Niko                   1803 2043  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  26.0  19.0  0.75
              (1991)         1B28 1W19 0B2  1W21 0W1  1B20 1W12
  6. Golobič Zvonko               1575 1892  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  22.5  18.0  1.74
              (1978)         1B34 0W7  1B24 =W10 1W17 =B16 1W9 
  7. Bedič Slavko              MK 1887 2008  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    4.5  27.5  20.5  1.06
              (1958)         1W20 1B6  0W1  0B9  =W8  1B17 1W16
  8. Šetina Željko             II 1593 1906  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  20.5  16.0  0.93
              (1949)         1W29 0B9  0W22 1B30 =B7  1W26 1B11
  9. Zupančič Urban             I 1891 2192  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  27.5  22.0 -0.81
              (1988)         1B24 1W8  1B21 1W7  0B2  0W4  0B6 
 10. Dobrovoljc Andreja       WMK 1779 2002  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  25.5  20.0  0.05
              (1997)         1W30 0B4  1W23 =B6  1W19 0B3  =W18
 11. Turkovič Igor             II 1692 1949  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  24.0  17.0 -0.14
              (1970)         1W22 0B1  0W20 1B23 1W18 1B21 0W8 
 12. Urbanč Suzana             WI 1597 1819  ŠK Brežice                 4  23.0  18.0  0.58
              (1969)         0B21 1W15 0B14 1W28 1B13 1W22 0B5 
 13. Štubljar Andrej           MK 1950 2094  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  22.0  17.0 -1.02
              (1969)         1W23 0B16 0W4  1B24 0W12 1B19 1W20
 14. Dobrovoljc Andrej        III 1459 1774  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  21.5  16.0  0.76
              (1967)         0W3  1B32 1W12 0B19 0W16 1B30 1W21
 15. Rudman Rok                IV 1284 1706  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  19.0  15.0  0.75
              (2002)         0W17 0B12 1W29 0B18 1W32 1B27 1W23
 16. Kregulj Andrej               1643 1878  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     3.5  26.0  20.5  0.57
              (1975)         1B31 1W13 0W3  0B20 1B14 =W6  0B7 
 17. Stokanovič Marjan         II 1760 2080  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  25.5  20.0 -1.48
              (1948)         1B15 0W2  =B19 1W27 0B6  0W7  1B22
 18. Štubljar Mitja           III 1528 1672  brez kluba               3.5  23.5  18.0  1.17
              (1996)         0B2  0W21 1B34 1W15 0B11 1W24 =B10
 19. Mitrovič Šanji           III 1555 1861  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  23.0  18.0  0.68
              (1949)         1W27 0B5  =W17 1W14 0B10 0W13 1B26
 20. Pajek Tjaša              WII 1346 1852  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  26.0  21.0  0.47
              (2005)         0B7  1W34 1B11 1W16 0B4  0W5  0B13
 21. Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan      1153 1784  ŠK Triglav Krško           3  24.5  19.5  0.52
              (2008)         1W12 1B18 0W9  0B5  1B25 0W11 0B14
 22. Kobe Matic                IV 1232 1767  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  24.5  19.0  1.28
              (2002)         0B11 1W26 1B8  1W25 0B3  0B12 0W17
 23. Kobe Jure                 II 1439 1890  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  21.5  17.5 -0.80
              (2003)         0B13 1W31 0B10 0W11 1B27 1W25 0B15
 24. Bizjak Andrej                1403 1714  ŠK Brežice                 3  21.0  16.0  0.48
              (1976)         0W9  1B29 0W6  0W13 1B31 0B18 1W30
 25. Lubej Ivan                II 1601 1910  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  18.5  13.0 -1.40
              (1943)         1W32 0B3  1W30 0B22 0W21 0B23 1W31
 26. Bizjak Anej               II 1533 2013  ŠK Brežice               2.5  23.0  16.0 -2.37
              (2006)         0W1  0B22 =W27 1W31 1B28 0B8  0W19
 27. Bizjak Alja                  1076 1500  ŠK Brežice               2.5  19.0  15.0  1.14
              (2004)         0B19 1W28 =B26 0B17 0W23 0W15 1B34
 28. Horvat Božidar               1345 1669                           2.5  18.5  13.5 -0.54
              (1964)         0W5  0B27 1W32 0B12 0W26 1B33 =W29
 29. Horvat Ivana                 1150 1717  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     2.5  17.0  12.5 -1.42
              (2004)         0B8  0W24 0B15 1B33 0W30 1W34 =B28
 30. Klančičar Vid st.            1339 1649  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       2  21.0  16.5 -0.25
              (1969)         0B10 1W33 0B25 0W8  1B29 0W14 0B24
 31. Kastrevec Andrej         III 1211 1767  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  17.0  13.5 -1.34
              (2003)         0W16 0B23 1W33 0B26 0W24 1B32 0B25
 32. Kobe Alojz                   1183 1509  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  16.5  12.5  0.08
              (1970)         0B25 0W14 0B28 1W34 0B15 0W31 1B33
 33. Plevnik Viljem                    1552  ŠK Triglav Krško           1  16.0  11.0 -1.42
              (1972)         0W4  0B30 0B31 0W29 1B34 0W28 0W32
 34. Bizjak Alexei                1086 1508  ŠK Brežice                 0  18.5  13.5 -2.17
              (2008)         0W6  0B20 0W18 0B32 0W33 0B29 0W27
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 2.2.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT2NM18PT2