www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                     Hirtopotezni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 1/2018 
                             Novo mesto, 19.1.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Dobrovoljc Vid      FM 2210 2395  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       9.5  70.0  76.0  0.42
                             1B7  1W12 1B9  1W4  1B3  0W2  1W5  =B6  1W11 1B8  1B10
  2. Zupančič Urban       I 1966 2168  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       9.5  68.0  72.5  3.12
                             1B13 1W24 1B25 0W3  1B4  1B1  =W9  1W7  1B5  1W6  1B12
  3. Rudman Robert       MK 2176 2349  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         9  70.5  75.0  0.31
                             1W8  1B26 1W11 1B2  0W1  0B5  1W10 1B9  1W6  1W7  1B4 
  4. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1830 2034  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7  70.0  75.0  2.36
                             1W20 1B21 1W7  0B1  0W2  0B8  1W14 1B19 1W9  1B5  0W3 
  5. Štubljar Andrej     MK 2015 2090  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    6.5  71.0  75.5  0.28
                             =W16 0B10 1W17 1B26 1W6  1W3  0B1  1B8  0W2  0W4  1B15
  6. Podržaj Ivo          I 2046 2171                           6.5  68.5  73.5  0.19
                             -*19 1B20 1W21 1W15 0B5  1W12 1B11 =W1  0B3  0B2  1W16
  7. Luzar Emil          MK 2089 2214  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     6.5  68.0  69.5 -1.07
                             0W1  1B32 0B4  1W22 1B13 1W24 1W19 0B2  1W10 0B3  =W9 
  8. Bizjak Anej         II 1631 1971  ŠK Brežice               6.5  64.0  68.0  1.65
                             0B3  1W28 1B12 0W9  1B27 1W4  =B24 0W5  1B15 0W1  1B17
  9. Čopi Ambrož         II 1943 2129  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  72.0  77.0 -0.29
                             1W22 1B14 0W1  1B8  1W10 1B11 =B2  0W3  0B4  0W12 =B7 
 10. Turkovič Igor       II 1788 1897  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      6  65.5  69.5  2.08
                             0B25 1W5  1B18 1W27 0B9  1W15 0B3  1W12 0B7  1B11 0W1 
 11. Bedič Slavko        MK 1926 1994  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      6  65.0  67.5  0.67
                             1B29 1W15 0B3  1W13 1B24 0W9  0W6  1B17 0B1  0W10 1B19
 12. Brgan Niko             1739 2070  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      6  65.0  66.5 -0.34
                             1W32 0B1  0W8  1B16 1W25 0B6  1W21 0B10 1W19 1B9  0W2 
 13. Bizjak Andrej          1466 1695  ŠK Brežice                 6  57.0  59.0  3.57
                             0W2  1B31 1W26 0B11 0W7  0B14 1W23 1B21 0W20 1B22 1W24
 14. Šetina Željko       II 1681 1876  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  52.5  54.5  0.73
                             1B28 0W9  0B27 1W31 0B19 1W13 0B4  1W22 1B24 0W15 1B21
 15. Lubej Ivan          II 1679 1867  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  58.0  60.0  1.16
                             1W31 0B11 1W19 0B6  1W23 0B10 =W20 1B26 0W8  1B14 0W5 
 16. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1472 1826  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  54.0  56.5  1.33
                             =B5  0W25 1B29 0W12 1W20 0B19 =W18 1B27 =W17 1B24 0B6 
 17. Golobič Zvonko         1637 1860  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    5.5  51.5  53.5  0.67
                             -*18 0W27 0B5  1W30 1B31 1B23 1W26 0W11 =B16 1B20 0W8 
 18. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1553 1801  ŠK Brežice               5.5  45.5  47.5  0.70
                             -*17 1B23 0W10 0B20 0W26 1W29 =B16 0W25 1B30 1B31 1W28
 19. Rifelj Luka         II 1872 2065  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  58.0  60.5 -1.51
                             -*6  1W29 0B15 1B21 1W14 1W16 0B7  0W4  0B12 1B26 0W11
 20. Kobe Jure          III 1396 1914  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  56.0  60.0 -1.13
                             0B4  0W6  1B28 1W18 0B16 1W27 =B15 0W24 1B13 0W17 =W25
 21. Volf Zdravko        II 1676 1957  ŠD Kočevje                 5  52.5  54.0 -1.65
                             1B30 0W4  0B6  0W19 1B22 1W32 0B12 0W13 1B27 1B28 0W14
 22. Bajt Aleš          III 1446 1816  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  48.0  49.5  0.19
                             0B9  1W30 0B24 0B7  0W21 1W31 1B25 0B14 1W23 0W13 1B32
 23. Kastrevec Andrej   III 1192 1821  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  44.0  45.5 -1.08
                             0B24 0W18 1B30 1W28 0B15 0W17 0B13 1W29 0B22 1W32 1B31
 24. Bajt Hana           WI 1697 2030  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  61.0  65.5 -2.52
                             1W23 0B2  1W22 1B25 0W11 0B7  =W8  1B20 0W14 0W16 0B13
 25. Pajek Tjaša        III 1336 1820  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  56.0  58.5  0.17
                             1W10 1B16 0W2  0W24 0B12 0B26 0W22 1B18 0W28 1W30 =B20
 26. Kregulj Andrej         1706 1908  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     4.5  55.5  57.0 -1.75
                             1B27 0W3  0B13 0W5  1B18 1W25 0B17 0W15 1B32 0W19 =W29
 27. Rudman Rok          IV 1253 1701  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  49.5  51.0  0.41
                             0W26 1B17 1W14 0B10 0W8  0B20 1B32 0W16 0W21 1B29 0W30
 28. Kobe Matic          IV 1155 1786  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  45.0  46.5 -1.15
                             0W14 0B8  0W20 0B23 =B29 1W30 =B31 1W32 1B25 0W21 0B18
 29. Zgonc Branko           1410 1676                           2.5  45.0  46.5 -1.14
                             0W11 0B19 0W16 =B32 =W28 0B18 0W30 0B23 1W31 0W27 =B26
 30. Štubljar Mitja     III      1764                           2.5  44.0  45.5 -2.81
                             0W21 0B22 0W23 0B17 0W32 0B28 1B29 =W31 0W18 0B25 1B27
 31. Fink Maj            IV 1121 1741  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  48.5  50.0 -3.00
                             0B15 0W13 1W32 0B14 0W17 0B22 =W28 =B30 0B29 0W18 0W23
 32. Bizjak Alja            1330 1559  ŠK Brežice               1.5  45.0  47.0 -0.57
                             0B12 0W7  0B31 =W29 1B30 0B21 0W27 0B28 0W26 0B23 0W22
Arbiter: Luka Rifelj
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 19.1.2018, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 minut Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18HT1NM18HT1