www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                            Novoletni turnir GT 2018
                       Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 6.1.2018

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  LRat                           Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor         MK 2230  ŠK Branik Maribor           11.5 103.0 120.0   0.0  1.34
                             1B32 1W19 1B10 1W7  1B13 1W3  1B6  1W5  1W20 0B4  0W2  1B9  1B12
                             =B8 
  2. Novak Ratko             2267                              10.5  99.5 117.0   0.0 -0.71
                             1W24 1B25 1W4  0B13 0B3  1W10 =B36 1W8  1B17 1W20 1B1  0W6  1B5 
                             1W9 
  3. Vukmirovič Dušan      I 2119  ŠD Fram                     10.5  98.0 115.5   0.0  1.27
                             =W21 1B34 1W23 1B22 1W2  0B1  1W20 0B4  1W14 1B5  0B9  1W8  1B6 
                             1W17
  4. Urbanč Ana          WII 2012  ŠK Triglav Krško             9.5  99.5 116.5   0.0  2.31
                             +*31 1W27 0B2  0B21 1W15 1B42 1W32 1W3  1B13 1W1  0B6  =B5  1W11
                             0B7 
  5. Kodrič Vladimir      MK 2046  ŠK Loška dolina                9 101.5 120.0   0.0  1.50
                             1W26 0B23 1W17 1B24 =W11 1B9  1W7  0B1  1B21 0W3  1B13 =W4  0W2 
                             1B6 
  6. Hevir Vladimir        I 2156  ŠD Fram                        9  99.5 116.5   0.0 -0.86
                             0B27 1W41 1B18 1W8  1B10 1W21 0W1  0B20 1B23 1W13 1W4  1B2  0W3 
                             0W5 
  7. Mitrovič Boris       MK 2187  ŠD Fram                        9  89.0 106.0   0.0 -1.78
                             1W40 1B11 1W38 0B1  0W21 1B24 0B5  =W42 1B37 =W8  =B17 =W23 1B13
                             1W4 
  8. Muzlovič Anastazij   II 1933  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše     8.5  98.0 112.0   0.0  3.33
                             1B47 1W12 0W13 0B6  1W26 =B22 1W18 0B2  1W36 =B7  1W14 0B3  1B23
                             =W1 
  9. Prišenk Silvo       III 1898  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše     8.5  91.5 106.0   0.0  2.36
                             =W30 =B20 =W45 1B39 1W27 0W5  1B37 0B14 1W22 1B19 1W3  0W1  1B17
                             0B2 
 10. Bajec Tomaž             2009  ŠK Branik Maribor            8.5  87.0 104.0   0.0 -0.02
                             1B41 1W42 0W1  1B26 0W6  0B2  0W40 0B16 1W35 =B27 1W34 1B25 1W14
                             1B23
 11. Habjanič Avgust      MK 1938  ŠK Gambit Maribor            8.5  87.0 101.5   0.0  0.77
                             1B16 0W7  1B33 1W42 =B5  =W36 0B13 0W17 1B40 1W32 =B21 1W20 0B4 
                             1W18
 12. Špacapan Simon       MK 2155  ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    8.5  83.5 100.5   0.0 -2.57
                             1W17 0B8  0W22 =B18 0W39 1B30 0W42 1B33 1W15 1B37 1W25 1B21 0W1 
                             1B19
 13. Števanec Lea        WFM 2130  ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           8  99.0 116.0   0.0 -1.07
                             1B18 1W37 1B8  1W2  0W1  0B20 1W11 1B36 0W4  0B6  0W5  1B16 0W7 
                             1B22
 14. Šoštarič Denis       IV 2117  ŠK Malečnik                    8  87.5 103.5   0.0 -2.64
                             =B15 1W39 =B36 1W23 0B20 =W37 1B21 1W9  0B3  =W17 0B8  1W24 0B10
                             1W28
 15. Tolič Mato            I 1840  ŠK Malečnik                    8  84.0  96.5   0.0  1.78
                             =W14 0B22 1W30 1B25 0B4  0W17 0B19 1W44 0B12 1W29 1B36 1W33 =B28
                             1W32
 16. Srebre Beno             1633  ŠK Branik Maribor              8  82.0  93.0   0.0  3.44
                             0W11 0B17 0B29 +*48 0W40 1B46 1W30 1W10 1B24 0B23 1W26 0W13 1B38
                             1B20
 17. Mejal Jože           II 1866  ŠD Fram                      7.5  98.5 112.5   0.0  2.04
                             0B12 1W16 0B5  =W29 1W44 1B15 1W22 1B11 0W2  =B14 =W7  1B19 0W9 
                             0B3 
 18. Kukovec Darko        II 1865  ŠD Fram                      7.5  87.0  98.5   0.0  1.43
                             0W13 1B46 0W6  =W12 1B29 1W34 0B8  1B25 0W38 1B22 0W19 1B35 1W21
                             0B11
 19. Flandija Zvonko         1964  ŠD Kamnica                   7.5  85.5 102.5   0.0 -0.91
                             1W35 0B1  0W21 1B41 0W24 =B31 1W15 1B40 1B42 0W9  1B18 0W17 1B32
                             0W12
 20. Kremavc Bruno           1576                                 7  98.0 115.5   0.0  5.21
                             =B28 =W9  1B32 1B38 1W14 1W13 0B3  1W6  0B1  0B2  =W23 0B11 =W26
                             0W16
 21. Zvekič Hajrudin     III 1858  ŠK Branik Maribor              7  97.0 113.5   0.0  2.54
                             =B3  =W28 1B19 1W4  1B7  0B6  0W14 1B24 0W5  1B38 =W11 0W12 0B18
                             =W29
 22. Cojhter Karl         MK 2038  ŽŠK Maribor                    7  90.0 106.0   0.0 -1.81
                             =B39 1W15 1B12 0W3  =B36 =W8  0B17 1W28 0B9  0W18 1B27 =W32 1B24
                             0W13
 23. Pev Ivo                 1898                                 7  89.5 103.5   0.0  0.09
                             1B44 1W5  0B3  0B14 0W42 1W41 1B39 1B32 0W6  1W16 =B20 =B7  0W8 
                             0W10
 24. Krnjovšek Zlatko     II 1893                                 7  88.0 103.0   0.0  0.44
                             0B2  1W29 1B43 0W5  1B19 0W7  1B26 0W21 0W16 1B31 1W38 0B14 0W22
                             1B40
 25. Prevolšek Miha       II 1954  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše       7  85.0  98.5   0.0 -1.83
                             1B33 0W2  =B27 0W15 0B34 1W45 1B31 0W18 1B29 1W28 0B12 0W10 1B37
                             =W30
 26. Košir Miroslav       II 1806  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           7  82.5  94.0   0.0  0.85
                             0B5  1W47 1B37 0W10 0B8  1B38 0W24 1W29 0B32 1W40 0B16 1W36 =B20
                             =W27
 27. Šrimf Silvester      II 1876  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           7  81.5  93.0   0.0 -0.80
                             1W6  0B4  =W25 1B45 0B9  0W39 0B29 1W34 =B31 =W10 0W22 1B46 1W33
                             =B26
 28. Vizovišek Slavko     II 1935  ŽŠK Maribor                    7  79.0  90.5   0.0 -1.91
                             =W20 =B21 0W31 =B44 1W30 0W32 1B34 0B22 1W39 0B25 1W37 1B42 =W15
                             0B14
 29. Filipovič Dragan        1702  ŠK Branik Maribor              7  78.5  89.0   0.0  1.21
                             0W38 0B24 1W16 =B17 0W18 1B44 1W27 0B26 0W25 0B15 1B46 +*48 1W34
                             =B21
 30. Jovanovič Filip         1500  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše       7  76.0  87.0   0.0  3.77
                             =B9  0W36 0B15 1W33 0B28 0W12 0B16 +*48 1W43 0B34 1B47 1W39 1W42
                             =B25
 31. Vekič Vojislav       II 1760  ŠD Laporje                     7  72.0  82.0   0.0  1.33
                             -*4  +*48 1B28 0W36 0B37 =W19 0W25 1B43 =W27 0W24 0B33 1B47 1W46
                             1W38
 32. Gričnik Tine        III 1883  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše     6.5  86.0 102.0   0.0 -0.34
                             0W1  1B35 0W20 1B43 1W38 1B28 0B4  0W23 1W26 0B11 1W42 =B22 0W19
                             0B15
 33. Vidonja Vlado           1693  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             6.5  75.0  86.5   0.0 -0.13
                             0W25 1B40 0W11 0B30 0W35 =B43 +*48 0W12 1B41 1W44 1W31 0B15 0B27
                             1W45
 34. Brezner Franci      III 1716  ŠD Fram                      6.5  73.0  86.0   0.0  0.16
                             =B36 0W3  0B42 1W46 1W25 0B18 0W28 0B27 +*48 1W30 0B10 1W45 0B29
                             1W44
 35. Gunšek Alfred        II 1693  ŠD Fram                      6.5  64.5  75.5   0.0  0.74
                             0B19 0W32 1B47 0W37 1B33 0B40 0W38 1W45 0B10 1W39 1B44 0W18 =W43
                             1B46
 36. Kirbiš Milan         MK 1983  ŠK Gambit Maribor              6  86.0  99.0   0.0 -2.59
                             =W34 1B30 =W14 1B31 =W22 =B11 =W2  0W13 0B8  0B42 0W15 0B26 1W47
                             =B39
 37. Velec Jože            I 1950  ŠD Fram                        6  84.5  96.0   0.0 -2.18
                             1W46 0B13 0W26 1B35 1W31 =B14 0W9  1B39 0W7  0W12 0B28 =B41 0W25
                             +*48
 38. Ajster Darko        III 1978  ŠK Gambit Maribor              6  81.5  95.0   0.0 -4.06
                             1B29 1W43 0B7  0W20 0B32 0W26 1B35 1W41 1B18 0W21 0B24 1W40 0W16
                             0B31
 39. Kobale Jože             1770  ŠD Fram                        6  80.5  93.5   0.0  0.44
                             =W22 0B14 1W40 0W9  1B12 1B27 0W23 0W37 0B28 0B35 1W43 0B30 +*48
                             =W36
 40. Zajšek Franc          I 1882  ŠK Branik Maribor              6  79.5  91.0   0.0 -2.27
                             0B7  0W33 0B39 1W47 1B16 1W35 1B10 0W19 0W11 0B26 1W41 0B38 1B45
                             0W24
 41. Ciglarič Anton          1728                                 6  65.5  77.0   0.0 -0.61
                             0W10 0B6  1W46 0W19 1B45 0B23 1W47 0B38 0W33 +*48 0B40 =W37 =B44
                             1W43
 42. Bruči Hamdi             1890                               5.5  84.0  95.5   0.0 -1.65
                             1W45 0B10 1W34 0B11 1B23 0W4  1B12 =B7  0W19 1W36 0B32 0W28 0B30
                             0W47
 43. Furh Ivan           III 1690  ŠK Branik Maribor              5  65.0  74.5   0.0 -2.59
                             +*48 0B38 0W24 0W32 0B47 =W33 1B45 0W31 0B30 1W46 0B39 1W44 =B35
                             0B41
 44. Koruza Dušan            1500                                 4  67.5  78.0   0.0  0.51
                             0W23 0B45 +*48 =W28 0B17 0W29 1B46 0B15 1W47 0B33 0W35 0B43 =W41
                             0B34
 45. Rat Vinko                                                  3.5  64.0  75.0   0.0  1.46
                             0B42 1W44 =B9  0W27 0W41 0B25 0W43 0B35 0B46 1W47 +*48 0B34 0W40
                             0B33
 46. Varga Tomaž             1669  ŽŠK Maribor                    3  67.0  77.5   0.0 -4.17
                             0B37 0W18 0B41 0B34 +*48 0W16 0W44 1B47 1W45 0B43 0W29 0W27 0B31
                             0W35
 47. Krulič Goran            1563  ŠK Branik Maribor              3  66.0  77.5   0.0 -1.36
                             0W8  0B26 0W35 0B40 1W43 +*48 0B41 0W46 0B44 0B45 0W30 0W31 0B36
                             1B42
Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 6.1.2018, 14 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  Datoteka: C:	urnirgt18nlgt18nl