www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 1/2018
                              Novo mesto, 5.1.2018

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Zirkelbach Maj         MK 2068 2350  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  28.0  32.0  0.80
              (1998)         1B18 1W19 1B15 1W14 1B3  0W2  1W5 
  2. Zupančič Jernej        MK 2134 2240  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  30.5  34.5  1.07
              (1991)         1W17 1B8  1W16 =B5  1W6  1B1  0W4 
  3. Kastelic Marjan        FM 2190 2398  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  27.0  30.0 -0.25
              (1965)         1W29 1B26 =W6  1B16 0W1  1B9  1W10
  4. Brilej Jaka            MK 1927 2221  Celjski ŠK               5.5  26.5  29.0  0.61
              (2003)         1W36 1B12 =W5  0B6  1W20 1B26 1B2 
  5. Rudman Robert          MK 2138 2349  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  30.5  34.5 -0.41
              (1969)         1B9  1W7  =B4  =W2  1B14 1W15 0B1 
  6. Janko Roman            II 1938 2106  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       5  28.0  30.5  1.08
              (1967)         1B34 1W37 =B3  1W4  0B2  =W7  1B17
  7. Stokanovič Marjan      II 1740 2034  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  24.5  27.5  0.74
              (1948)         1W31 0B5  =W20 1B22 1W21 =B6  1W13
  8. Turkovič Igor          II 1681 1897  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  23.0  25.0  1.38
              (1970)         1B28 0W2  1B34 0W13 1B38 1W14 1B15
  9. Istenič Vinko          MK 1552 1888  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  25.5  27.5  2.23
              (1941)         0W5  1B30 1W38 1B11 =B10 0W3  1B22
 10. Luzar Emil             MK 2043 2214  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     4.5  25.0  27.5 -1.12
              (1966)         1W20 =B21 =W32 1B17 =W9  1B13 0B3 
 11. Zupančič Urban          I 1926 2168  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  24.0  25.5 -1.49
              (1988)         1B40 0W14 1B24 0W9  =B12 1W20 1B18
 12. Šetina Željko          II 1581 1876  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  23.5  25.0  1.27
              (1949)         1B41 0W4  0B13 1W35 =W11 1B21 1W23
 13. Rajh Tinej            III 1169 1833  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  27.0  30.0  1.76
              (2005)         1W27 0B16 1W12 1B8  1B19 0W10 0B7 
 14. Lubej Ivan             II 1562 1867  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  27.0  28.0  1.69
              (1943)         1W43 1B11 1W21 0B1  0W5  0B8  1W26
 15. Bedič Slavko           MK 1905 1994  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  26.0  28.0  0.28
              (1958)         1W25 1B33 0W1  1B32 1W18 0B5  0W8 
 16. Rifelj Luka            II 1888 2065  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  25.0  27.5 -0.17
              (1991)         1B35 1W13 0B2  0W3  0B17 1W28 1B27
 17. Golobič Zvonko            1546 1860  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  25.0  26.0  1.46
              (1978)         0B2  1W28 1B43 0W10 1W16 1B27 0W6 
 18. Janko Marko            II 1543 1993  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  24.5  27.5  0.57
              (2002)         0W1  1B31 1W26 1B27 0B15 1W19 0W11
 19. Urbanč Suzana          WI 1611 1801  ŠK Brežice                 4  21.5  23.0  0.88
              (1969)         1W39 0B1  1W36 1B33 0W13 0B18 1W29
 20. Mitrovič Šanji        III 1535 1826  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  25.5  27.0  0.98
              (1949)         0B10 1W42 =B7  1W24 0B4  0B11 1W32
 21. Kregulj Andrej            1655 1908  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     3.5  24.0  25.5 -0.25
              (1975)         1B42 =W10 0B14 1W23 0B7  0W12 1B34
 22. Volf Zdravko           II 1782 1957  ŠD Kočevje               3.5  21.0  22.5 -1.27
              (1950)         =B23 0W24 1B40 0W7  1W33 1B32 0W9 
 23. Rudman Miran              1390 1769  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  20.5  23.0  0.45
              (1965)         =W22 0B32 1W29 0B21 1B24 1W37 0B12
 24. Jančigaj S. Valentin   IV 1670 1765  ŠK En Passant            3.5  20.0  22.0  0.70
              (1971)         =W32 1B22 0W11 0B20 0W23 1B36 1W33
 25. Dobrovoljc Andrej     III 1450 1760  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  16.5  17.5  0.96
              (1967)         0B15 0B27 1W39 1W43 0B26 =W35 1B37
 26. Brgan Niko                1841 2070  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3  25.5  28.5 -1.49
              (1991)         1W30 0W3  0B18 1B31 1W25 0W4  0B14
 27. Bizjak Anej            II 1582 1971  ŠK Brežice                 3  22.5  25.0 -1.36
              (2006)         0B13 1W25 1B35 0W18 1B28 0W17 0W16
 28. Rudman Rok             IV 1264 1701  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  21.5  23.0  0.55
              (2002)         0W8  0B17 1W30 1B36 0W27 0B16 1W41
 29. Žvagen Franc           II 1555 1672  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  19.0  20.5  0.65
              (1950)         0B3  0W35 0B23 1W42 1B39 1W38 0B19
 30. Bizjak Andrej             1409 1695  ŠK Brežice                 3  17.0  18.5  0.21
              (1976)         0B26 0W9  0B28 1W40 0B34 +*44 1W35
 31. Horvat Božidar            1344 1650                             3  16.5  17.5  0.77
              (1964)         0B7  0W18 1B42 0W26 0B40 1W43 1B39
 32. Kobe Matic             IV 1212 1786  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  22.5  25.0 -0.10
              (2002)         =B24 1W23 =B10 0W15 =B37 0W22 0B20
 33. Fink Maj               IV 1089 1741  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  20.5  23.0 -0.63
              (2006)         +*44 0W15 1B37 0W19 0B22 =W34 0B24
 34. Skobe Jan                 1521 1847                           2.5  20.5  22.0 -1.02
              (1995)         0W6  1B39 0W8  0B38 1W30 =B33 0W21
 35. Kobe Jure             III 1448 1914  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  20.5  22.0 -1.94
              (2003)         0W16 1B29 0W27 0B12 1W41 =B25 0B30
 36. Hrovatič Miha         III 1469 1722  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  19.5  20.5 -0.79
              (1935)         0B4  1W41 0B19 0W28 =B43 0W24 1B38
 37. Štubljar Mitja        III 1582 1764                           2.5  19.0  20.5 -0.86
              (1996)         1W38 0B6  0W33 1B41 =W32 0B23 0W25
 38. Horvat Ivana              1134 1766  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       2  20.0  22.0 -1.27
              (2004)         0B37 1W40 0B9  1W34 0W8  0B29 0W36
 39. Kastrevec Andrej      III 1170 1821  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  18.0  19.5 -2.85
              (2003)         0B19 0W34 0B25 +*44 0W29 1B42 0W31
 40. Čopi Neva                 1457 1738  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  17.5  18.5 -1.65
              (1963)         0W11 0B38 0W22 0B30 1W31 0B41 +*44
 41. Bizjak Alexei             1109 1584  ŠK Brežice                 2  17.0  19.0 -0.47
              (2008)         0W12 0B36 +*44 0W37 0B35 1W40 0B28
 42. Kobe Alojz                1198 1521  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  16.0  17.0 -0.46
              (1970)         0W21 0B20 0W31 0B29 +*44 0W39 1B43
 43. Bizjak Alja               1102 1559  ŠK Brežice               1.5  19.5  21.0 -1.24
              (2004)         0B14 +*44 0W17 0B25 =W36 0B31 0W42
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 5.1.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sekund/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT1NM18PT1