www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                          GT 2017 hitropotezno - 8/8 
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 28.12.2017

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  LRat                          Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran              IM 2341  ŠK Branik Maribor            10  73.5  90.0   0.0  0.00
                             1W15 1B8  1W7  1B14 =W2  1B6  1W3  1B13 =B4  1W5  =B18 =W10
  2. Virtič Franc ml.        MK 2211  ŠK Branik Maribor            10  72.0  87.5   0.0  1.63
                             1B25 1W24 1B10 =W3  =B1  =W13 =B5  1W14 1B6  1W7  1B4  1W16
  3. Cojhter Karl            MK 2115  ŽŠK Maribor                 8.5  74.5  90.0   0.0  1.09
                             1W28 1B20 1W5  =B2  =W6  1B4  0B1  0W9  1B19 =W13 1B15 1W7 
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan         I 2203  ŠD Fram                       8  74.5  90.0   0.0 -0.30
                             1W29 0B14 1W11 1B9  =W5  0W3  1B16 1B10 =W1  1B17 0W2  1B6 
  5. Kirbiš Milan            MK 1983  ŠK Gambit Maribor             8  71.5  85.0   0.0  2.08
                             1B36 1W39 0B3  1W18 =B4  1W8  =W2  =B7  =W13 0B1  1B12 1W15
  6. Šoštarič Denis          IV 2113  ŠK Malečnik                 7.5  74.0  89.0   0.0  0.37
                             1B26 1W12 =W17 1B7  =B3  0W1  =W14 1B11 0W2  1B9  1B13 0W4 
  7. Kolar Branko             I 2037  ŠD Fram                     7.5  71.0  85.5   0.0  0.50
                             1B31 1W18 0B1  0W6  1B35 1W32 1B15 =W5  1B9  0B2  1W8  0B3 
  8. Prevolšek Miha             1977  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše    7.5  66.5  81.5   0.0  0.89
                             1W27 0W1  1B19 1B15 =W10 0B5  =W17 1B21 =W11 1B26 0B7  1W18
  9. Habjanič Avgust         MK 1938  ŠK Gambit Maribor           7.5  64.5  76.5   0.0  1.26
                             0B39 1B22 1W31 0W4  =B16 1W23 1B25 1B3  0W7  0W6  1B19 1W13
 10. Števanec Lea           WFM 2093  ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka          7  68.0  83.0   0.0 -0.87
                             1W21 1B30 0W2  1B17 =B8  1W25 0B13 0W4  1B14 0W15 1W26 =B1 
 11. Mitrovič Boris          MK 2123  ŠD Fram                       7  64.0  76.5   0.0 -2.02
                             1B19 =W16 0B4  1W23 0B25 1W31 1B22 0W6  =B8  0W12 1W30 1B14
 12. Zajšek Franc             I 1882  ŠK Branik Maribor             7  52.5  62.0   0.0 -0.88
                             1W40 0B6  0W35 0B41 0W22 +*42 1B27 1B32 1W33 1B11 0W5  1B23
 13. Kodrič Vladimir         MK 1996  ŠK Loška dolina             6.5  73.5  88.0   0.0  0.62
                             1W35 0B17 1W29 1B20 1W14 =B2  1W10 0W1  =B5  =B3  0W6  0B9 
 14. Flandija Zvonko            1967  ŠD Kamnica                  6.5  71.0  85.5   0.0  1.36
                             1B32 1W4  1B16 0W1  0B13 1W18 =B6  0B2  0W10 1W25 1B20 0W11
 15. Zvekič Hajrudin        III 1868  ŠK Branik Maribor           6.5  67.0  78.5   0.0  1.13
                             0B1  1W23 1B41 0W8  1B39 1W24 0W7  1B20 =W17 1B10 0W3  0B5 
 16. Vizovišek Slavko        II 1938  ŽŠK Maribor                 6.5  65.0  79.0   0.0  0.16
                             1W33 =B11 0W14 1B28 =W9  =B17 0W4  0W19 1B36 1W24 1B21 0B2 
 17. Tolič Mato               I 1840  ŠK Malečnik                 6.5  64.5  77.0   0.0  1.49
                             +*42 1W13 =B6  0W10 =B24 =W16 =B8  0W18 =B15 0W4  1B35 1B34
 18. Dominko Darko           II 1874  ŠD Ptuj                     6.5  61.5  73.0   0.0 -0.11
                             1W41 0B7  1W30 0B5  1W38 0B14 1W34 1B17 0W20 1B33 =W1  0B8 
 19. Kolmanič Tomaž          II 1860  brez kluba                  6.5  57.5  67.5   0.0 -0.31
                             0W11 1B34 0W8  0B38 1W37 1B41 1W32 1B16 0W3  =B20 0W9  1B27
 20. Alatič Andrej          III 1880  ŠK Branik Maribor           6.5  55.0  67.0   0.0 -0.38
                             1B37 0W3  1B39 0W13 0B32 1W35 1B31 0W15 1B18 =W19 0W14 1B26
 21. Jurišič Vladimir         I 1771  ŠK Malečnik                 6.5  53.0  63.5   0.0  1.01
                             0B10 0W37 1B26 0W39 1B40 1W27 1B24 0W8  1B31 =W22 0W16 1B29
 22. Šrimf Silvester         II 1892  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah          6  57.5  69.0   0.5 -1.58
                             =B23 0W9  1B37 0W25 1B12 1W30 0W11 0B26 1W28 =B21 0W29 1B33
 23. Kremavc Bruno              1576                                6  57.5  69.0   0.5  3.51
                             =W22 0B15 1W27 0B11 1W28 0B9  0B26 1W37 =B24 1W31 1B25 0W12
 24. Kontler Saša            II 1958  ŠK Malečnik                   6  55.5  69.0   0.0 -2.45
                             1W34 0B2  =W28 1B35 =W17 0B15 0W21 =B36 =W23 0B16 1W39 1B30
 25. Kukovec Darko           II 1865  ŠD Fram                     5.5  61.5  76.0   0.0 -0.33
                             0W2  =B27 1W33 1B22 1W11 0B10 0W9  1B29 0W26 0B14 0W23 1W35
 26. Selišek Leon           III 1789  ŠD Ptuj                     5.5  61.0  72.5   0.0 -0.29
                             0W6  =B33 0W21 0B27 +*42 1B28 1W23 1W22 1B25 0W8  0B10 0W20
 27. Gunšek Alfred           II 1700  ŠD Fram                     5.5  55.0  65.5   0.0 -0.09
                             0B8  =W25 0B23 1W26 =W30 0B21 0W12 =B40 +*42 1W36 1B28 0W19
 28. Kužner Ciril            II 1806  ŠD Ptuj                     5.5  53.0  64.5   0.0 -1.27
                             0B3  1W32 =B24 0W16 0B23 0W26 1B40 1W30 0B22 1W38 0W27 1B36
 29. Stauber-Štebih Matija  III 1862  ŽŠK Maribor                 5.5  50.0  61.0   0.0 -1.86
                             0B4  1W36 0B13 0W32 0B34 1W40 1B39 0W25 1B38 =W35 1B22 0W21
 30. Furh Ivan              III 1650  ŠK Branik Maribor             5  55.0  66.0   0.0  1.01
                             1B38 0W10 0B18 1W36 =B27 0B22 =W33 0B28 1W32 1W34 0B11 0W24
 31. Vekič Vojko             II 1754  ŠD Laporje                    5  54.5  63.5   0.0 -1.72
                             0W7  1B40 0B9  1W37 1W41 0B11 0W20 1B34 0W21 0B23 0W33 +*42
 32. Pompe Željko            II 1694  ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju        5  54.0  63.0   0.0 -0.23
                             0W14 0B28 1W40 1B29 1W20 0B7  0B19 0W12 0B30 +*42 0W34 1B41
 33. Vidonja Vlado              1621  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj              5  53.0  63.5   0.0  1.30
                             0B16 =W26 0B25 0W34 1B36 1W38 =B30 1W35 0B12 0W18 1B31 0W22
 34. Pleič Jure               I 1691  ŠK Malečnik                   5  51.5  59.5   0.0 -0.13
                             0B24 0W19 0B36 1B33 1W29 1W39 0B18 0W31 1W41 0B30 1B32 0W17
 35. Stauber Rudi               1754  ŠK Branik Maribor           4.5  55.5  64.5   0.0 -0.76
                             0B13 1W38 1B12 0W24 0W7  0B20 1W41 0B33 1W39 =B29 0W17 0B25
 36. Filipovič Dragan           1703  ŠK Branik Maribor           4.5  52.5  64.5   0.0 -1.43
                             0W5  0B29 1W34 0B30 0W33 1B37 1B38 =W24 0W16 0B27 +*42 0W28
 37. Kovačič Gregor             1500                              4.5  48.5  56.5   0.5  0.51
                             0W20 1B21 0W22 0B31 0B19 0W36 +*42 0B23 0W40 1B41 =W38 1B39
 38. Preložnik Jure             1500  ŠD Slovenske Konjice        4.5  48.5  56.5   0.5  0.55
                             0W30 0B35 +*42 1W19 0B18 0B33 0W36 1B41 0W29 0B28 =B37 1W40
 39. Brglez Drago               1664                                4  56.0  67.0   0.0 -0.72
                             1W9  0B5  0W20 1B21 0W15 0B34 0W29 +*42 0B35 1W40 0B24 0W37
 40. Krulič Goran               1543  ŠK Branik Maribor           3.5  47.0  55.0   0.0 -0.98
                             0B12 0W31 0B32 +*42 0W21 0B29 0W28 =W27 1B37 0B39 1W41 0B38
 41. Mačukat Drago              1500  ŽŠK Maribor                   2  51.0  60.5   0.0 -1.71
                             0B18 +*42 0W15 1W12 0B31 0W19 0B35 0W38 0B34 0W37 0B40 0W32
Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 28.12.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  Datoteka: C:	urnir17gt817gt8