www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                         Ljubljana chess festival 2017
                             Ljubljana, 23.12.2017

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šebenik Matej          GM 2564 2541 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            8  48.5  52.5   0.0  1.88
                             1B62 1W48 1B23 1W14 1B20 =W2  1B9  =B3  1W5 
  2. Škoberne Jure          GM 2556 2508 SLO ŠD Posočje                   7.5  52.0  55.5   0.0  1.67
                             1W68 1B15 1W21 1B12 1W5  =B1  0W3  1B6  1W10
  3. Palac Mladen           GM 2612 2598 CRO ŠK Branik Maribor            7.5  49.0  53.0   0.0  0.16
                             1W52 1B17 0W18 1B24 1W21 1B29 1B2  =W1  1B13
  4. Jovanovič Zoran        GM 2663 2534 CRO                                7  44.0  48.0   0.0 -0.17
                             1W36 1B19 0W12 0B11 1W51 1W42 1B17 1W29 1B9 
  5. Zorko Jure             IM 2472 2513 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6.5  49.0  54.0   0.0  0.23
                             1B40 1W35 1B26 1W18 0B2  =W6  1W30 1B10 0B1 
  6. Šubelj Jan             MK 2177 2287 SLO ŠK Komenda                   6.5  47.5  50.0   0.0  2.24
                             1B72 1W51 0B10 1W36 1B8  =B5  1W7  0W2  1B18
  7. Biti Ozren             IM 2350 2350 CRO ŠD Posočje                   6.5  44.0  47.0   0.0  0.17
                             =W13 1B71 1W42 0W20 1B43 1W19 0B6  1B11 1W22
  8. Mazi Leon              IM 2381 2457 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         6.5  41.5  45.0   0.0 -0.71
                             1W60 =B42 =W11 1B31 0W6  =B49 1W66 1B26 1W15
  9. Lenič Luka             GM 2650 2607 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            6  49.5  54.5   0.0 -1.02
                             1B41 1W28 1B29 =W10 =B11 1W14 0W1  1B12 0W4 
 10. Firat Burak            GM 2501 2501 TUR ŠD Domžale                     6  49.0  53.0   0.0  0.18
                             1W55 1B24 1W6  =B9  =W22 1B18 1W16 0W5  0B2 
 11. Krivec Jana           WGM 2113 2180 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 6  47.5  50.5   0.0  3.39
                             1B74 1W16 =B8  1W4  =W9  0B30 1B23 0W7  1B29
 12. Mrdja Milan               2349 2349 CRO                                6  46.5  50.5   0.0  1.17
                             1B56 1W43 1B4  0W2  =B19 =B22 1W20 0W9  1B31
 13. Kriuchkov Aleksander      1948 1784 SLO                                6  46.5  50.0   0.0  5.28
                             =B7  1B66 =W25 1W15 0B18 1B35 1W44 1B16 0W3 
 14. Jušič Zdenko           IM 2393 2343 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  45.5  49.5   0.0  0.30
                             1B57 1W32 1B31 0B1  1W37 0B9  0W15 1W28 1B34
 15. Vošpernik Zdravko       M      2253 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj      6  44.5  47.5   0.0  0.56
                             1W67 0W2  1B34 0B13 1W70 1B33 1B14 1W30 0B8 
 16. Tomazini Žan           IM 2410 2415 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  44.0  48.0   0.0 -0.96
                             1W34 0B11 1W52 1B32 1W35 1B20 0B10 0W13 1B19
 17. Tisaj Domen            MK 1963 2263 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  41.5  45.5   0.0  0.69
                             1W61 0W3  1B60 0B33 1W55 1B53 0W4  1W37 1B30
 18. Brinovec Dušan         MK 2174 2299 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  48.0  52.0   0.0  0.80
                             1B63 1W39 1B3  0B5  1W13 0W10 1B31 =B22 0W6 
 19. Kosmač Blaž            MK 2183 2264 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  46.5  49.5   0.0  0.69
                             1W75 0W4  1B40 1B38 =W12 0B7  1W27 1B21 0W16
 20. Janželj Lara          WFM 2046 2201 SLO ŠK Ig                        5.5  45.5  48.5   0.0  2.01
                             1W77 1B44 1W30 1B7  0W1  0W16 0B12 1W56 =B23
 21. Skuhala Luka           MK 2231 2290 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        5.5  45.0  48.0   0.0  0.25
                             1B73 1W37 0B2  1W46 0B3  =W27 1B42 0W19 1B32
 22. Špalir Jernej          FM 2357 2425 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            5.5  43.0  47.0   0.0 -0.93
                             1B33 0W31 1B41 1W49 =B10 =W12 1B48 =W18 0B7 
 23. Drnovšek Gal           IM 2222 2296 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  43.0  47.0   0.0 -0.67
                             1W50 1B47 0W1  0B37 1W52 1B32 0W11 1B40 =W20
 24. Vernacki Srdjan        FM 2243 2243 CRO                              5.5  41.0  45.0   0.0  0.28
                             1W54 0W10 1B57 0W3  1B62 1B50 0W29 1W38 =B25
 25. Ule Evald              MK 2301 2352 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    5.5  40.5  44.5   0.0 -1.69
                             1W59 =B27 =B13 0W43 1B36 0W31 1W55 1B39 =W24
 26. Barle Janez            IM 2279 2287 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    5.5  39.5  43.5   0.0  0.31
                             1W58 1B46 0W5  1B51 0W30 =B43 1W49 0W8  1B42
 27. Srebrnič Vojko         MK 2045 2170 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica               5.5  39.5  43.0   0.0  1.89
                             1W45 =W25 =B44 0B30 1W39 =B21 0B19 1W66 1W48
 28. Stevanič David         MK 2061 2264 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  38.5  41.0   0.0  0.01
                             1B81 0B9  0W38 1W71 =B41 1W47 1W43 0B14 1W44
 29. Brinovec David         MK 2086 2336 SLO ŠK Žalec                       5  46.0  50.0   0.0 -0.28
                             1W64 1B53 0W9  1B39 1W33 0W3  1B24 0B4  0W11
 30. Tomazini Aljoša        FM 2282 2412 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  45.0  48.0   0.0 -1.52
                             1B70 1W49 0B20 1W27 1B26 1W11 0B5  0B15 0W17
 31. Marn Jan              III 1985 2189 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  43.0  46.5   0.0  0.92
                             1W69 1B22 0W14 0W8  1B60 1B25 0W18 1B50 0W12
 32. Kajnih Danilo          MK      2171 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  41.0  43.5   0.0 -0.22
                             1B83 0B14 1W64 0W16 1B34 0W23 1B33 1B58 0W21
 33. Kodrič Vladimir        MK 2026 1996 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                5  39.5  43.0   0.0  1.80
                             0W22 1B69 1B48 1W17 0B29 0W15 0W32 1B65 1W51
 34. Bajt Hana              WI 1721 1983 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  39.5  42.5   0.0  1.31
                             0B16 1W74 0W15 1B54 0W32 1B45 1W53 1B48 0W14
 35. Bender Ivan               2196 2196 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  38.5  41.5   0.0 -1.09
                             1B76 0B5  1W70 1W50 0B16 0W13 0B38 1W57 1W52
 36. Orehek Špela          WFM 1980 2082 SLO ŠD Domžale                     5  38.5  41.5   0.0 -0.51
                             0B4  1W75 1B45 0B6  0W25 1B73 0W50 1B54 1W58
 37. Ušeničnik Matej         I      2111 SLO ŠK Kolektor Idrija             5  37.5  38.0   0.0  0.55
                             1B88 0B21 1W72 1W23 0B14 0W48 1W57 0B17 1W55
 38. Ačimovič Sergej        II 1655 2033 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  37.0  40.0   0.0  1.76
                             0W44 1B77 1B28 0W19 0B48 1W78 1W35 0B24 1W49
 39. Hercog Nuša            WM 1678 2116 SLO Celjski ŠK                     5  35.5  38.5   0.0 -0.06
                             1B79 0B18 1W73 0W29 0B27 1B59 1W70 0W25 1B56
 40. Gregorič Andraž        II 1355 2043 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  35.5  37.5   0.0 -0.11
                             0W5  1B76 0W19 0B61 1W85 1B75 1W54 0W23 1B53
 41. Bajo Tin                I 1766 2063 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  35.0  37.5   0.0  0.88
                             0W9  1B81 0W22 1B72 =W28 0B66 1W59 =B49 1W50
 42. Debevec Blaž           MK 2194 2194 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  43.5  45.5   0.0  1.03
                             1B85 =W8  0B7  1W44 1W66 0B4  0W21 1B47 0W26
 43. Peršl Bojan            MK 2110 2159 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          4.5  41.0  43.5   0.0  0.25
                             1B84 0B12 1W63 1B25 0W7  =W26 0B28 0B44 1W67
 44. Rogulj Branko          IM 2401 2460 CRO ŠK Kovinar DEM               4.5  40.5  44.0   0.0 -3.26
                             1B38 0W20 =W27 0B42 1W67 1B57 0B13 1W43 0B28
 45. Brglez Milan                   1598 SLO                              4.5  35.5  38.0   0.0  3.22
                             0B27 1B59 0W36 1W69 0B53 0W34 1B72 1W62 =B46
 46. Bučar Nataša          WMK 1997 2097 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             4.5  35.0  36.0   0.0 -1.86
                             1W87 0W26 1B54 0B21 0W50 0B56 1W67 1B63 =W45
 47. Cojhter Karl           MK 2077 2115 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  33.5  36.0   0.0 -0.72
                             1W82 0W23 0B58 1B73 =W59 0B28 1W68 0W42 1B66
 48. Goršek Gregor          MK 2208 2254 SLO ŠK Žalec                       4  43.0  46.0   0.0 -1.97
                             1B78 0B1  0W33 1B64 1W38 1B37 0W22 0W34 0B27
 49. Skuhala Barbara       WMK 2099 2176 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          4  40.5  43.5   0.0 -0.89
                             1W80 0B30 1W56 0B22 1W61 =W8  0B26 =W41 0B38
 50. Lazarev Vladislav         1606 1882 OBA ŠK Val - Koper                 4  39.5  42.0   0.0  1.70
                             0B23 1W82 1W53 0B35 1B46 0W24 1B36 0W31 0B41
 51. Širaj Anej            III 1393 2094 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     4  39.0  40.5   0.0 -1.33
                             1B86 0B6  1W78 0W26 0B4  1W64 0B56 1W61 0B33
 52. Mihelič Vesna         WII 1706 2056 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  38.0  41.0   0.0 -0.87
                             0B3  1W61 0B16 1W75 0B23 0B58 1W78 1W77 0B35
 53. Sušnik Matej           MK      2124 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           4  37.5  40.5   0.0 -1.98
                             1W65 0W29 0B50 1B63 1W45 0W17 0B34 1B70 0W40
 54. Topolovec Vid         III      1743 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              4  37.0  40.0   0.0  2.37
                             0B24 1B55 0W46 0W34 1B63 1W60 0B40 0W36 1B73
 55. Musič Gojko             I 1973 2037 SLO brez kluba                     4  36.5  39.5   0.0 -1.18
                             0B10 0W54 1B80 1W78 0B17 1W61 0B25 1W74 0B37
 56. Sivčevič Nusret         I 1803 1921 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  36.0  38.5   0.0  0.66
                             0W12 1B84 0B49 0W59 1B71 1W46 1W51 0B20 0W39
 57. Jeršič Aleks           II      1927 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  35.5  37.5   0.0  0.25
                             0W14 1B83 0W24 1B85 1W58 0W44 0B37 0B35 1W76
 58. Širaj Svit                1367 1835 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     4  35.5  36.5   0.0  1.68
                             0B26 1W87 1W47 0B66 0B57 1W52 1B62 0W32 0B36
 59. Olenik Čampa Rudi     III 1361 1924 SLO ŠD Domžale                     4  34.5  37.0   0.0 -0.66
                             0B25 0W45 1W83 1B56 =B47 0W39 0B41 =W71 1B77
 60. Vučko Maja             WI 1862 2026 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     4  34.5  36.5   0.0 -1.71
                             0B8  1W85 0W17 1B76 0W31 0B54 0B61 1W80 1B71
 61. Maurič Miha            II      1766 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    4  34.0  37.0   0.0  1.97
                             0B17 0B52 1W79 1W40 0B49 0B55 1W60 0B51 1W70
 62. Suljanovič Zuhdija      I 1970 2051 SLO brez kluba                     4  34.0  36.5   0.0 -1.93
                             0W1  0B78 1W74 1B81 0W24 1B72 0W58 0B45 1W68
 63. Pranjič Mitja           I      1902 SLO ŠK Črna                        4  31.5  34.5   0.0 -0.61
                             0W18 1B79 0B43 0W53 0W54 1B71 1B76 0W46 1B74
 64. Paternoster Janez     III      1916 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  31.0  33.5   0.0 -0.81
                             0B29 1W65 0B32 0W48 1W76 0B51 0B77 1W84 1B79
 65. Tisaj Igor            III 1302 1573 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                4  25.5  26.5   0.0  1.50
                             0B53 0B64 0W81 1B87 0W72 1B85 1W75 0W33 1B82
 66. Gašparac Gregor         I 2113 2242 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   3.5  39.5  42.5   0.0 -2.98
                             =B71 0W13 1B67 1W58 0B42 1W41 0B8  0B27 0W47
 67. Reven Vojko                    1761 SLO                              3.5  33.0  35.5   0.0  1.04
                             0B15 =B68 0W66 1W80 0B44 1W81 0B46 1W69 0B43
 68. Vah Denis              II 1352 2045 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   3.5  31.5  34.0   0.0 -2.77
                             0B2  =W67 0W71 0B74 1W82 1B69 0B47 1W81 0B62
 69. Bogovčič Jure                  1638 SLO                              3.5  29.0  30.5   0.0  0.10
                             0B31 0W33 1W86 0B45 =W81 0W68 1B82 0B67 1W83
 70. Krajnc Radovan          I      1958 SLO ŠK Griže                       3  35.0  38.0   0.0 -1.37
                             0W30 1B80 0B35 1W77 0B15 1W79 0B39 0W53 0B61
 71. Novak Anže             II 1643 1729 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  35.0  38.0   0.0  0.93
                             =W66 0W7  1B68 0B28 0W56 0W63 1B79 =B59 0W60
 72. Hribar Andrej           I      1823 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            3  34.0  35.5   0.0 -1.70
                             0W6  1B86 0B37 0W41 1B65 0W62 0W45 0B76 +*88
 73. Borštnik Aleš          II 1697 1840 SLO ŠK Trzin                       3  33.0  33.5   0.0 -1.18
                             0W21 1B88 0B39 0W47 1B77 0W36 0B74 1B78 0W54
 74. Južnič Jakob                   1629 SLO ŠS TD Dol pri Ljubljani        3  32.5  34.0   0.0  1.21
                             0W11 0B34 0B62 1W68 0B75 1W86 1W73 0B55 0W63
 75. Bajt Aleš             III 1399 1788 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             3  32.0  34.5   0.0 -1.18
                             0B19 0B36 1W84 0B52 1W74 0W40 0B65 0W79 1B81
 76. Zlatanovič Srdjan         1563 1757 SLO ŠD Posočje                     3  32.0  34.5   0.0 -0.21
                             0W35 0W40 1B82 0W60 0B64 1B80 0W63 1W72 0B57
 77. Filipovič Dragan          1690 1703 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  31.0  31.5   0.0  0.32
                             0B20 0W38 1W88 0B70 0W73 1B84 1W64 0B52 0W59
 78. Zlatanovič Marcus      IV 1450 1766 SLO ŠD Posočje                     3  30.5  31.5   0.0  0.17
                             0W48 1W62 0B51 0B55 1W84 0B38 0B52 0W73 1B87
 79. Duvnjak Timotej                1510 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            3  28.5  30.0   0.0  1.21
                             0W39 0W63 0B61 1W86 1B83 0B70 0W71 1B75 0W64
 80. Miletič Momčilo                1613 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     3  25.0  25.5   0.0  0.33
                             0B49 0W70 0W55 0B67 1B88 0W76 1B86 0B60 1W85
 81. Ocepek Marjan          II      1770 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              2.5  32.0  34.5   0.0 -1.19
                             0W28 0W41 1B65 0W62 =B69 0B67 1W83 0B68 0W75
 82. Posavec Zvone         III      1500 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              2.5  26.5  27.5   0.0  0.00
                             0B47 0B50 0W76 =W83 0B68 1W87 0W69 1B86 0W65
 83. Sfiligoj Anže                  1600 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          2.5  25.5  26.0   0.0 -1.11
                             0W32 0W57 0B59 =B82 0W79 1B88 0B81 1W87 0B69
 84. Averyanov Nikita          1335 1593 OBA ŠK Val - Koper               2.5  25.0  25.5   0.0 -0.35
                             0W43 0W56 0B75 1W88 0B78 0W77 1B85 0B64 =W86
 85. Polajnar Lev          III      1680 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     2  28.0  28.5   0.0 -1.82
                             0W42 0B60 1B87 0W57 0B40 0W65 0W84 1B88 0B80
 86. Zakrajšek Uroš                 1500                                  1.5  24.0  25.0   0.0 -1.56
                             0W51 0W72 0B69 0B79 1W87 0B74 0W80 0W82 =B84
 87. Lazareva Yelizaveta       1184 1500 TUJ ŠK Val - Koper                 1  24.0  24.5   0.0 -1.90
                             0B46 0B58 0W85 0W65 0B86 0B82 1W88 0B83 0W78
 88. Karachun Gleb                  1500 SLO                                0  22.0  23.0   0.0 -2.28
                             0W37 0W73 0B77 0B84 0W80 0W83 0B87 0W85 -*72
Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič, IA
Monarch, verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 23.12.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 minut + 3 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirlcf2017lcf2017