www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                     Posamezno OŠ šahovsko tekmovanje - F15
                                Muta, 11.12.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Vaupot Luka        III 1423 1951 SLO Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec        7  20.0  28.0   0.0  0.56
                             1W14 1B17 1W10 1B6  1W8  1B3  1W2 
  2. Robnik Izidor               1555 SLO OŠ Radlje ob Dravi             5  22.0  32.0   0.0  1.58
                             1W5  0B10 1W13 1B4  1W7  1B6  0B1 
  3. Peruš Luka                  1524 SLO OŠ Radlje ob Dravi             5  19.0  29.0   0.0  2.07
                             1W18 1B7  0W6  1W12 1B10 0W1  1B9 
  4. Lauko Matic                 1500 SLO OŠ Šmartno pri Slovenj Gr      5  19.0  27.0   0.0  1.99
                             1W9  1B14 1B8  0W2  0W6  1B7  1B12
  5. Prednik Aljaž               1500 SLO Prva OŠ Slovenj Gradec         5  19.0  25.0   0.0  1.93
                             0B2  1W21 1W9  0B7  1W15 1B8  1W6 
  6. Kojzek Marko                1553 SLO OŠ Brezno - Podvelka           4  23.0  33.0   0.0  0.65
                             1B13 1W12 1B3  0W1  1B4  0W2  0B5 
  7. Mavrič Aljaž                1541 SLO OŠ Brezno - Podvelka           4  22.0  30.0   0.0  0.20
                             1B16 0W3  1B11 1W5  0B2  0W4  1B13
  8. Pikl Aljaž          IV      1545 SLO Prva OŠ Slovenj Gradec         4  20.0  28.0   0.0  0.56
                             1W22 1B15 0W4  1B10 0B1  0W5  1W14
  9. Verbovšek Anže      IV      1617 SLO OŠ Prežihovega Voranca         4  19.0  27.0   0.0 -0.54
                             0B4  1W16 0B5  1W15 1B13 1W12 0W3 
 10. Srebotnjak Birko    IV      1500 SLO Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec        4  18.0  26.0   0.0  1.13
                             1B20 1W2  0B1  0W8  0W3  1B22 1B17
 11. Verdnik Gašper              1500 SLO OŠ Vuzenica                    4  14.0  19.0   0.0  0.66
                             0B12 1W19 0W7  1B17 0B14 1W20 1B16
 12. Kamenik Miha                1540 SLO OŠ Prežihovega Voranca         3  20.0  26.0   0.0 -0.63
                             1W11 0B6  1W20 0B3  1W18 0B9  0W4 
 13. Prohart Vid                 1500 SLO OŠ Vuzenica                    3  18.0  25.0   0.0 -0.13
                             0W6  1B18 0B2  1W19 0W9  1B14 0W7 
 14. Krajnc Peter                1500 SLO OŠ Brezno - Podvelka           3  17.0  25.0   0.0 -0.02
                             0B1  0W4  1B21 1B20 1W11 0W13 0B8 
 15. Černič Jan                  1500 SLO Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec        3  16.0  22.0   0.0 -0.24
                             1B19 0W8  1W17 0B9  0B5  0W16 1W22
 16. Repnik Aleksander           1500 SLO OŠ Radlje ob Dravi             3  16.0  21.0   0.0 -0.28
                             0W7  0B9  1B19 0W18 1B21 1B15 0W11
 17. Knez Jaša                   1530 SLO OŠ Vuzenica                    3  15.0  23.0   0.0 -0.32
                             1B21 0W1  0B15 0W11 1B20 1B18 0W10
 18. Šuler Žak                   1500 SLO OŠ Šentjanž pri Dravograd      3  13.0  19.0   0.0 -0.37
                             0B3  0W13 1W22 1B16 0B12 0W17 1W21
 19. Gerold Erik                 1500 SLO OŠ Vuzenica                    2  11.0  16.0   0.0 -1.50
                             0W15 0B11 0W16 0B13 0W22 1B21 1W20
 20. Žigart Domen                1500 SLO OŠ Radlje ob Dravi             1  15.0  20.0   0.0 -2.40
                             0W10 1B22 0B12 0W14 0W17 0B11 0B19
 21. Zajamšek  Nik               1500 SLO OŠ Šentjanž pri Dravograd      1  14.0  20.0   0.0 -2.46
                             0W17 0B5  0W14 1B22 0W16 0W19 0B18
 22. Razdevšek  Žan              1500 SLO OŠ Ribnica na Pohorju          1  13.0  18.0   0.0 -2.44
                             0B8  0W20 0B18 0W21 1B19 0W10 0B15
Arbiter: Jernej Selič
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SK Slovenj Gradec
Muta, Slovenija, 11.12.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:	urnirT17129F15