www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                7. odprti šahovski turnir za pokal osamosvojitve
                               Ozeljan, 8.12.2017

Končno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                     Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Grosar Aljoša           IM      2411 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           7  20.0  28.5   0.0  0.56
              (1967)         1W9  1B13 1W2  1B3  1W4  1B7  1W8 
  2. Mokorel Danilo           I      1920 SLO brez kluba             5.5  18.5  27.5   0.0  1.90
              (1944)         1B14 1W4  0B1  1W12 1B8  =W3  1B11
  3. Kragelj Marjan           I      1952 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           5  20.0  30.0   0.0  1.07
              (1938)         1B10 =W11 1B8  0W1  1B9  =B2  1W4 
  4. Mihelj Edvard Danijel   II      1852 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  21.5  31.5   0.0  0.62
              (1945)         1W5  0B2  1W6  1B13 0B1  1W11 0B3 
  5. Nardin Mitja                    1500 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  15.5  20.5   0.0  2.27
              (1973)         0B4  1W14 0W9  1B6  0B11 1W15 1W12
  6. Gabršček Nejc                   1611 SLO                          4  13.5  17.5   0.0  1.03
              (2009)         0B8  1W16 0B4  0W5  1B15 1W14 1B13
  7. Ipavec Miran                    1500 SLO                          4  12.5  19.5   0.0  2.10
              (1959)         0B11 0W10 1B16 1W14 1B12 0W1  1B15
  8. Kogoj Boris             II 1841 1924 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica         3.5  21.0  31.0   0.0 -0.29
              (1959)         1W6  1B12 0W3  =B9  0W2  1W13 0B1 
  9. Leban Rok                       1737 SLO ŠD Posočje             3.5  16.5  23.5   0.0  0.17
              (2004)         0B1  1W15 1B5  =W8  0W3  0B12 1W16
 10. Malečkar Slavko         IV      1690 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica         3.5  15.0  20.0   0.0  0.45
              (1958)         0W3  1B7  0W12 =W11 0B13 1B16 1W14
 11. Bačič Domagoj          III 1885 1920 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina      3  20.5  29.0   0.0 -1.71
              (1961)         1W7  =B3  0W13 =B10 1W5  0B4  0W2 
 12. Winkler Silvo           II      1842 SLO ŠD Posočje               3  18.5  24.0   0.0 -1.76
              (1945)         1B16 0W8  1B10 0B2  0W7  1W9  0B5 
 13. Nardin Flavij            I      1900 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           3  18.0  26.0   0.0 -1.12
              (1945)         1B15 0W1  1B11 0W4  1W10 0B8  0W6 
 14. Morenčič Mathias                1598 SLO                          2  16.5  22.0   0.0 -1.50
              (2010)         0W2  0B5  1W15 0B7  1W16 0B6  0B10
 15. Lisjak  Matic                   1500 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           1  16.5  20.5   0.0 -1.50
              (2008)         0W13 0B9  0B14 1W16 0W6  0B5  0W7 
 16. Šebenik Matic                   1500                              0  16.0  21.0   0.0 -2.29
              (2007)         0W12 0B6  0W7  0B15 0B14 0W10 0B9 
Arbiter: Gari Grosar
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SK Nova Gorica
Ozeljan, Slovenija, 8.12.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min  Datoteka: C:	urnir2017ozeljan2018ozeljan2018