www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

Posamično hitropotezno DP kadetov 2017
Otočec, 3.-4.12.2017
  Št.     Ime                 Kat ELO  LRat Klub                        T    Buch1  Buch Mesto
  1. Brečevič,Liam            II  2189 2113 ŠD Piran                  10.0  67.0  72.0     1
  2. Tisaj,Domen              MK  1963 2263 ŠK Žalec                  10.0  65.0  70.0     2
  3. Ačimovič,Vasja           II  1893 2161 ŠD Kočevje                 8.0  68.0  73.0     3
  4. Meglič,Jaka              I   1624 2114 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7.5  69.0  74.0     4
  5. Kobe,Jure                III 1346 1874 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6.5  52.5  55.0     5
  6. Stevanič,David           MK  2061 2264 ŠD Kočevje                 6.0  70.5  75.5     6
  7. Brilej,Jaka              MK  1752 2230 Celjski ŠK                 6.0  66.0  70.0     7
  8. Herega,Nejc              II  1470 2003 ŠK Nova Gorica             6.0  66.0  67.5     8
  9. Jelen,Miha               III 1951 2103 ŠK Ig                      6.0  62.5  67.0     9
 10. Bajo,Tin                 I   1766 2063 ŠD Kočevje                 6.0  61.5  65.5 10-     11
 11. Bajc,Aleksander          III 1673 2066 ŠK Triglav Krško           6.0  61.5  65.5 10-     11
 12. Gregorič,Andraž          II  1355 2043 ŠK Nova Gorica             6.0  59.5  62.0    12
 13. Janko,Marko              II  1524 2016 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6.0  56.0  58.5    13
 14. Vah,Denis                II  1352 2045 ŠD Vrhnika                 5.5  68.0  69.5    14
 15. Pritržnik,Maj            IV       1891 Celjski ŠK                 5.5  54.0  57.0    15
 16. Ačimovič,Sergej          II  1655 2033 ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  52.0  53.5    16
 17. Meglič,Enej              II  1519 1986 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5.0  63.5  66.5    17
 18. Olenik Čampa,Rudi        III 1361 1924 ŠD Domžale                 5.0  61.0  62.5    18
 19. Kastrevec,Andrej         III 1151 1718 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5.0  59.0  60.5    19
 20. Lenček Kranjec,Dani          1213 1828 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5.0  58.0  61.0    20
 21. Čebulj Šifrer,Ožbej      III 1402 1773 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       5.0  46.0  47.5    21
 22. Vičič,Mark                        1902 ŠK Nova Gorica             4.5  53.0  55.5    22
 23. Kobe,Matic               IV  1105 1773 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.0  47.5  49.0    23
 24. Žličar,Jure                       1919 ŠK Komenda                 4.0  46.0  47.5    24
 25. Žvižej,Žiga                       1636 Celjski ŠK                 3.0  44.5  46.0    25
 26. Tavčar,Jaka                       1749 ŠK Komenda                 3.0  43.5  45.0    26
 27. Pečnik,Maj                        1843 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      2.5  47.5  49.0    27
 28. Založnik S.,Gal                   1735 ŠK Komenda                 1.5  46.0  48.5    28
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto