www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                          20. Martinov šahovski turnir
                           Murska Sobota, 16.11.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Takacs Balazs           2342 2337 HUN ŠD Lendava                 7  43.0  54.0   0.0  1.13
              (1987)         1B33 1W10 1B13 =W4  1B11 =B2  =W7  1W3  =B5 
  2. Titan Matej          MK 2290 2360 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  42.0  52.5   0.0  0.76
              (1992)         1B39 1W15 1B14 1W7  =B4  =W1  0B3  1W11 1B8 
  3. Novak Ratko             2233 2272 CRO                            7  38.0  49.0   0.0  0.93
              (1975)         0W28 1B20 1W33 1B24 1W26 1B8  1W2  0B1  1W7 
  4. Skuhala Luka         MK 2231 2290 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  41.5  53.0   0.0  0.89
              (1999)         1B31 1W27 1B6  =B1  =W2  =W5  0B8  1W10 1B23
  5. Gjuran Denis         FM 2411 2437 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  39.0  50.5   0.0 -0.58
              (1986)         =W12 1B29 =W8  1B27 1W14 =B4  1W18 =B7  =W1 
  6. Meglič Jaka           I 1624 2114 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.33
              (2001)         1W34 1B30 0W4  0B32 1W25 =B26 1W9  1B12 1W15
  7. Kovač Boris          FM 2259 2311 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  41.5  52.5   0.0  0.06
              (1954)         1W32 1B9  1W23 0B2  1W19 1B22 =B1  =W5  0B3 
  8. Zupe Miran           IM 2321 2345 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          6  41.0  53.0   0.0 -0.38
              (1960)         =W20 1B12 =B5  1W21 1B13 0W3  1W4  1B19 0W2 
  9. Brunčič Janko        II      2011 SLO                            6  36.0  45.0   0.0  1.23
              (1956)         1B48 0W7  1B17 =W39 1B16 =W11 0B6  1W21 1W19
 10. Kelemen Miljenko        2064 2070 CRO                            6  33.0  43.5   0.0  0.74
              (1965)         1W38 0B1  0W28 1B34 1W33 1B32 1W22 0B4  1W18
 11. Šardi Darko                  2075 TUJ                          5.5  38.0  48.5   0.0  1.01
              (1969)         1W41 1B28 =W18 1B19 0W1  =B9  1W24 0B2  =W14
 12. Kiraly Ferenc           1756 1921 AUT                          5.5  37.5  47.5   0.0  2.04
              (1955)         =B5  0W8  =B20 1W42 =W15 1B30 1B16 0W6  1B27
 13. Hočevar Maja        WMK 2024 2119 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  35.5  46.5   0.0  0.16
              (1985)         1W36 1B24 0W1  1B25 0W8  =B18 1W26 0B15 1W29
 14. Radosavljevič Robi   MK      2123 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  34.5  45.0   0.0 -0.06
              (1964)         1B40 1W26 0W2  1B30 0B5  0W21 1B34 1W27 =B11
 15. Kos Igor             MK 2006 2072 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  34.0  44.5   0.0 -0.24
              (1959)         1B42 0B2  0W32 1W40 =B12 1W39 1B17 1W13 0B6 
 16. Režonja Štefan       MK 2004 1939 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  32.0  41.5   0.0 -0.13
              (1935)         0W29 1B34 1W37 =B28 0W9  1B43 0W12 1B26 1W24
 17. Keček Janko         III      1809 SLO                          5.5  29.5  36.0   0.0  1.94
              (1950)         0W18 1B50 0W9  1B53 =W27 1B46 0W15 1B30 1W28
 18. Skuhala Barbara     WMK 2099 2176 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  37.5  47.5   0.0 -1.00
              (1996)         1B17 1W21 =B11 0W22 1B39 =W13 0B5  1W20 0B10
 19. Gruškovnjak Jože     MK 2082 2071 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  35.0  43.5   0.0 -0.03
              (1973)         1B51 1W47 1B22 0W11 0B7  1W20 1B21 0W8  0B9 
 20. Marič Vild Fabijan   II 1501 1892 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  33.0  43.0   0.0  1.64
              (2001)         =B8  0W3  =W12 1B41 1W46 0B19 1W36 0B18 1W34
 21. Kočar Jaka           II      1993 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  33.0  42.5   0.0  0.28
              (2004)         1W43 0B18 1W38 0B8  1W36 1B14 0W19 0B9  1W32
 22. Števanec Lea        WFM 2168 2075 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       5  33.0  42.0   0.0 -0.12
              (1976)         1W37 1B46 0W19 1B18 1W32 0W7  0B10 0B24 1W33
 23. Kovač Mitja          MK 2115 2070 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  33.0  42.0   0.0 -0.65
              (1982)         1B49 1W35 0B7  0W26 1W28 0B24 1W32 1B25 0W4 
 24. Vučko Jože           MK      1994 SLO ŠD Lendava                 5  33.0  41.5   0.0  0.13
              (1958)         1B52 0W13 1B49 0W3  1B35 1W23 0B11 1W22 0B16
 25. Antolin Robert          1896 1925 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  27.0  36.0   0.0 -0.46
              (1977)         0B35 1W51 1B47 0W13 0B6  1W49 1B42 0W23 1B36
 26. Žajdela Karel        II      1966 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  4.5  36.0  46.0   0.0 -0.15
              (1963)         1W44 0B14 1W29 1B23 0B3  =W6  0B13 0W16 1B43
 27. Horvath Imre                 1998 HUN                          4.5  36.0  45.0   0.0 -0.72
              (1946)         1W50 0B4  1W36 0W5  =B17 1B29 1W28 0B14 0W12
 28. Baša Vili            II      1830 SLO ŠD Lendava               4.5  35.5  46.0   0.0  1.24
              (1964)         1B3  0W11 1B10 =W16 0B23 1W40 0B27 1W43 0B17
 29. Gjuran Stanko        IV      1625 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  31.5  40.5   0.0  3.03
              (1960)         1B16 0W5  0B26 =W31 1B51 0W27 1B39 1W40 0B13
 30. Ružič Evgen          MK 1989 1841 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  30.0  37.0   0.0 -0.23
              (1942)         1B53 0W6  1B35 0W14 =B40 0W12 1B51 0W17 1B41
 31. Novak Ernest         II      1850 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  24.0  33.0   0.0 -1.39
              (1960)         0W4  0B38 1W50 =B29 0W43 =B41 =B44 1W51 1B40
 32. Cofek Milan          II 1689 1882 SLO ŠD Lendava                 4  36.0  45.0   0.0  0.89
              (1964)         0B7  1W48 1B15 1W6  0B22 0W10 0B23 1W42 0B21
 33. Zvekič Hajrudin     III 1836 1883 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4  32.5  42.0   0.0 -0.74
              (1954)         0W1  1B42 0B3  1W44 0B10 0W34 1B35 1W47 0B22
 34. Koračin Alojz        II      1781 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          4  32.5  41.5   0.0  0.77
              (1963)         0B6  0W16 1B48 0W10 1B44 1B33 0W14 1W39 0B20
 35. Žajdela Domen                1500 SLO                            4  29.5  35.0   0.0  2.67
              (1997)         1W25 0B23 0W30 1B37 0W24 0B36 0W33 1W53 1B46
 36. Filipovič Dragan        1690 1785 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4  29.0  36.0   0.0  0.08
              (1950)         0B13 1W52 0B27 1W47 0B21 1W35 0B20 1B46 0W25
 37. Kovač Mak           III      1807 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  24.5  32.5   0.0 -1.58
              (2007)         0B22 1W45 0B16 0W35 1B38 0W42 0B47 1W50 1W48
 38. Lukač Ema           III      1719 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  24.0  30.5   0.0 -0.11
              (2007)         0B10 1W31 0B21 0W51 0W37 1B53 0W46 +*54 1B47
 39. Kovač Majda         WMK      1894 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  31.0  38.5   0.0 -1.06
              (1963)         0W2  1B41 1W53 =B9  0W18 0B15 0W29 0B34 1W51
 40. Žižek Rene           II      1803 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  30.5  39.0   0.0 -0.51
              (2004)         0W14 1B43 1W46 0B15 =W30 0B28 1W41 0B29 0W31
 41. Lukač Alina         WII 1293 1780 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  28.0  36.0   0.0 -1.02
              (2005)         0B11 0W39 1B45 0W20 1B47 =W31 0B40 1W44 0W30
 42. Kovač Drago         III      1740 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  27.5  33.5   0.0 -0.35
              (1956)         0W15 0W33 1B52 0B12 1W53 1B37 0W25 0B32 =W45
 43. Cofek Vito           IV 1474 1500 SLO ŠD Lendava               3.5  27.0  35.0   0.0  2.31
              (1989)         0B21 0W40 =B51 1W48 1B31 0W16 1B49 0B28 0W26
 44. Novak Rudi                   1500 SLO                          3.5  24.0  30.0   0.0  0.99
              (----)         0B26 0W49 +*54 0B33 0W34 1B50 =W31 0B41 1W52
 45. Šeruga Štefan       III      1621 SLO                          3.5  20.0  25.5   0.0 -0.27
              (1949)         0W46 0B37 0W41 =B50 +*54 0W51 =W48 1B52 =B42
 46. Biro Norbert          I      2000 SLO                            3  28.0  36.5   0.0 -3.77
              (----)         1B45 0W22 0B40 1W49 0B20 0W17 1B38 0W36 0W35
 47. Žižek Stanislav              1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  28.0  34.5   0.0  0.67
              (1972)         +*54 0B19 0W25 0B36 0W41 1B52 1W37 0B33 0W38
 48. Kovač Emil                   1682 SLO                            3  24.5  32.5   0.0 -1.33
              (1950)         0W9  0B32 0W34 0B43 =W50 +*54 =B45 1W49 0B37
 49. Pečnik Roman                 1783 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  24.5  31.0   0.0 -2.01
              (1975)         0W23 1B44 0W24 0B46 1W52 0B25 0W43 0B48 +*54
 50. Antolin Alojz                1612 SLO                            3  24.0  30.0   0.0 -0.98
              (1966)         0B27 0W17 0B31 =W45 =B48 0W44 +*54 0B37 1W53
 51. Pečnik Maj                   1781 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    2.5  29.0  37.0   0.0 -1.99
              (2004)         0W19 0B25 =W43 1B38 0W29 1B45 0W30 0B31 0B39
 52. Cigut Matjaž                 1570 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      2  21.0  26.5   0.0 -2.05
              (2005)         0W24 0B36 0W42 +*54 0B49 0W47 1B53 0W45 0B44
 53. Škof Samo            IV      1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      1  25.0  32.0   0.0 -2.01
              (2009)         0W30 +*54 0B39 0W17 0B42 0W38 0W52 0B35 0B50
Arbiter: Skuhala Vladimir
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Radenska-Pomgrad MS
Murska Sobota, Slovenija, 16.11.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: martinov17