www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                           GT 2017 hitropotezno, 7/8
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 14.11.2017

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                           Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2345  ŠK Branik Maribor           10.5  71.5  85.5   0.0  0.61
              (1960)         1W20 1B22 1W6  =B3  1W12 1W4  =B13 1B2  1W10 1B9  1W14 =W5 
  2. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2203  ŠD Fram                      8.5  72.5  88.5   0.0  0.34
              (1981)         =B7  1W13 1B8  0W4  0B5  1B17 1W9  0W1  1B22 1B10 1W3  1B6 
  3. Kodrič Tilen       MK 2176  ŽŠK Maribor                  8.5  72.0  88.5   0.0  0.69
              (1999)         1W18 1B11 1W19 =W1  0B4  1W5  1B12 0B6  1W8  1W7  0B2  1B13
  4. Kelemen Miljenko      2070                               8.5  71.5  86.5   0.0  2.41
              (1965)         1W29 1B15 1W12 1B2  1W3  0B1  0B6  1W7  0B14 =W5  1B16 1W9 
  5. Hevir Vladimir      I 2128  ŠD Fram                      7.5  71.5  87.0   0.0  0.03
              (1963)         1B21 =W8  =B7  =W17 1W2  0B3  1W25 0B10 1W16 =B4  1W6  =B1 
  6. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2074  ŠK Malečnik                  7.5  70.0  85.5   0.0  1.02
              (1988)         1B27 1W17 0B1  1W18 1B25 1B13 1W4  1W3  0B9  =W14 0B5  0W2 
  7. Šoštarič Marko     MK 1874  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh           7  71.0  85.0   0.0  3.42
              (1977)         =W2  1B10 =W5  0B12 1W15 1W16 =B8  0B4  1W13 0B3  =W11 1B21
  8. Kolar Branko        I 2026  ŠD Fram                        7  68.0  82.0   0.0  0.42
              (1959)         1W23 =B5  0W2  1B15 1W17 0B9  =W7  1W12 0B3  =B21 =W10 1B14
  9. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2119  ŠD Fram                        7  67.0  82.5   0.0 -0.82
              (1956)         0W15 1B23 0W18 1B28 1W19 1W8  0B2  1B25 1W6  0W1  1B12 0B4 
 10. Bajec Tomaž           1892  ŠK Branik Maribor              7  64.0  76.5   0.0  2.08
              (1967)         =B34 0W7  0B21 1W27 1W20 1B22 1B18 1W5  0B1  0W2  =B8  1W16
 11. Kirbiš Milan       MK 2007  ŠK Gambit Maribor              7  57.5  69.5   0.0 -1.13
              (1956)         1B31 0W3  1B24 0W25 0B21 0W18 1B27 1W26 1B20 =W12 =B7  1W17
 12. Cojhter Karl       MK 2098  ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  68.5  84.0   0.0 -0.99
              (1944)         1B25 1W14 0B4  1W7  0B1  1W21 0W3  0B8  1W17 =B11 0W9  1B23
 13. Kopše Jožef        II 2042  ŠK Branik Maribor            6.5  66.5  81.0   0.0  0.05
              (1971)         1W30 0B2  1W20 1B19 1B14 0W6  =W1  0B16 0B7  1W22 1B25 0W3 
 14. Flandija Zvonko       1995  ŠD Kamnica                   6.5  63.0  77.5   0.0 -0.21
              (1960)         1W26 0B12 1W28 1B30 0W13 0B25 1W15 1B21 1W4  =B6  0B1  0W8 
 15. Pev Ivo               1856                               6.5  61.0  74.0   0.0  1.33
              (1942)         1B9  0W4  1B16 0W8  0B7  1W26 0B14 0W23 =B29 1W24 1W18 1B22
 16. Šardi Darko           2075                                 6  63.0  75.5   0.0 -2.57
              (1969)         1W28 0B19 0W15 1B23 1W30 0B7  1W20 1W13 0B5  1B18 0W4  0B10
 17. Samardžič Ivan        1893  ŠK Gambit Maribor              6  63.0  74.0   0.0  0.57
              (1963)         1W33 0B6  1W26 =B5  0B8  0W2  1B24 =W18 0B12 1W25 1W19 0B11
 18. Šrimf Silvester    II 1873  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           6  62.5  74.5   0.0  1.26
              (1957)         0B3  1W32 1B9  0B6  =W22 1B11 0W10 =B17 1W25 0W16 0B15 1B26
 19. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1940  ŽŠK Maribor                    6  58.0  71.0   0.0 -0.12
              (1949)         1B24 1W16 0B3  0W13 0B9  1W28 0B21 0B22 1W27 1W20 0B17 1W29
 20. Dominko Darko      II 1880  ŠD Ptuj                        6  54.0  66.5   0.0 -0.42
              (1975)         0B1  1W34 0B13 1W24 0B10 1W31 0B16 1W30 0W11 0B19 1B32 1W28
 21. Alatič Andrej     III 1870  ŠK Branik Maribor            5.5  63.0  73.0   0.0  0.33
              (1949)         0W5  0B26 1W10 1B33 1W11 0B12 1W19 0W14 1B23 =W8  0B22 0W7 
 22. Svenšek Marijan    MK 2054  ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  60.0  74.0   0.0 -2.44
              (1956)         1B32 0W1  0B25 1W31 =B18 0W10 1B23 1W19 0W2  0B13 1W21 0W15
 23. Vekič Vojislav     II 1734  ŠD Laporje                   5.5  56.0  65.0   0.0  1.31
              (1952)         0B8  0W9  1B27 0W16 =B24 1W34 0W22 1B15 0W21 1B31 1W26 0W12
 24. Brglez Drago          1640                               5.5  50.5  60.0   0.0  1.59
              (1951)         0W19 1B29 0W11 0B20 =W23 1B30 0W17 1W31 0B26 0B15 1W33 1W32
 25. Bruči Hamdi           1852                                 5  61.0  70.5   0.0  0.58
              (1959)         0W12 1B33 1W22 1B11 0W6  1W14 0B5  0W9  0B18 0B17 0W13 1W34
 26. Gunšek Alfred      II 1685  ŠD Fram                        5  52.0  61.0   0.0  0.71
              (1942)         0B14 1W21 0B17 0W34 1B32 0B15 1W33 0B11 1W24 1W29 0B23 0W18
 27. Selišek Leon      III 1810  ŠD Ptuj                        5  48.5  58.0   0.0 -1.39
              (1966)         0W6  0B30 0W23 0B10 1W29 1B32 0W11 1B33 0B19 1W34 0B28 1W31
 28. Kužner Ciril       II 1823  ŠD Ptuj                        5  47.5  56.5   0.0 -1.14
              (1956)         0B16 1W31 0B14 0W9  1B34 0B19 0W30 0W29 1B32 1B33 1W27 0B20
 29. Stauber Rudi          1796  ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  46.5  57.0   0.0 -2.28
              (1948)         0B4  0W24 0B31 0W32 0B27 1B33 1W34 1B28 =W15 0B26 1W30 0B19
 30. Krulič Goran          1500  ŠK Branik Maribor              4  48.0  56.5   0.0  1.72
              (1980)         0B13 1W27 1B34 0W14 0B16 0W24 1B28 0B20 =W31 0W32 0B29 =B33
 31. Pleič Jure          I 1686  ŠK Malečnik                  3.5  47.0  56.0   0.0 -1.38
              (1939)         0W11 0B28 1W29 0B22 1W33 0B20 =W32 0B24 =B30 0W23 =B34 0B27
 32. Filipovič Dragan      1785  ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  46.5  54.5   0.0 -3.17
              (1950)         0W22 0B18 0W33 1B29 0W26 0W27 =B31 1B34 0W28 1B30 0W20 0B24
 33. Vidonja Vlado         1630  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             2.5  46.5  54.5   0.0 -1.85
              (1953)         0B17 0W25 1B32 0W21 0B31 0W29 0B26 0W27 1B34 0W28 0B24 =W30
 34. Mačukat Drago         1515  ŽŠK Maribor                    2  47.0  56.5   0.0 -0.56
              (1951)         =W10 0B20 0W30 1B26 0W28 0B23 0B29 0W32 0W33 0B27 =W31 0B25
Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 14.11.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min Datoteka: C:	urnir17gt717gt7