www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                              Terme Krka OPEN 2017
                              Otočec, 2.-5.11.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Urbanč Peter        FM 2290 2325 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             7.5  51.5  56.0   0.0  1.88
                             1W34 1B11 1W3  1B5  0W4  1B13 =B2  1W6  1B7 
  2. Dobrovoljc Vid      FM 2280 2411 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           7.5  50.0  54.5   0.0  0.84
                             1B35 1W12 1B8  1W13 1B7  1B4  =W1  =W3  =B9 
  3. Brilej Jaka         MK 1991 2205 SLO Celjski ŠK                     7  47.0  51.0   0.0  1.66
                             1W28 1B41 0B1  1W32 1B39 =W7  1W5  =B2  1B8 
  4. Kastelic Marjan     FM 2254 2394 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6.5  49.0  53.0   0.0  0.09
                             1W44 1B23 1W15 1B14 1B1  0W2  0B6  =W7  1B13
  5. Požun Matej        III 2102 2133 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             6.5  45.5  49.0   0.0  1.98
                             1B48 1W37 1B19 0W1  =B12 1W8  0B3  1W20 1B14
  6. Stevanič David      MK 2230 2256 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   6.5  44.5  48.0   0.0  0.55
                             1B24 0W19 1W38 1B23 1W33 =B14 1W4  0B1  1B12
  7. Brinovec David      MK 2162 2342 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  49.0  53.0   0.0 -0.21
                             1W27 1B32 1W40 1B17 0W2  =B3  1W14 =B4  0W1 
  8. Zupančič Urban       I 1951 2199 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             6  47.5  51.5   0.0 -0.15
                             1W43 1B25 0W2  1B31 1W17 0B5  1W11 1B15 0W3 
  9. Slamar Velimir       M 2050 2050 CRO                                6  42.0  46.0   0.0  1.21
                             1B36 0W20 1B34 0W19 1B27 1W37 =W21 1B18 =W2 
 10. Škrbec Leon         IV 1618 2040 SLO ŠK Postojna                    6  41.5  45.0   0.0  1.50
                             1W50 1B16 0B14 =W21 1B22 =W12 0B15 1W24 1W33
 11. Širaj Anej         III 1862 2083 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     6  41.0  44.0   0.0  0.18
                             1B57 0W1  1B48 =W22 =B15 1W25 0B8  1W38 1B26
 12. Ačimovič Vasja      II 1886 2156 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  47.5  51.0   0.0  0.20
                             1W47 0B2  1W26 1B25 =W5  =B10 =W13 1B16 0W6 
 13. Marn Jan           III 2054 2213 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5.5  47.0  51.5   0.0  0.16
                             1W26 1B31 1W20 0B2  1W19 0W1  =B12 1B21 0W4 
 14. Tisaj Domen         MK 2003 2274 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  45.5  49.5   0.0 -0.72
                             1W42 1B18 1W10 0W4  1B37 =W6  0B7  1B33 0W5 
 15. Rifelj Luka         II 1977 2111 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5.5  43.5  47.5   0.0 -0.28
                             1B45 1W39 0B4  =B20 =W11 1B31 1W10 0W8  =B17
 16. Šolmajer Luka       MK 1997 2085 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5.5  40.5  44.5   0.0 -0.25
                             1B29 0W10 1B35 0W37 1B20 1W32 =B18 0W12 1B31
 17. Zupan Gorazd           1571 1795 SLO                              5.5  39.5  42.0   0.0  2.79
                             1W55 1B21 1W46 0W7  0B8  =B33 =W22 1B40 =W15
 18. Bajt Hana           WI 1606 1981 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5.5  39.0  42.5   0.0  1.02
                             1B30 0W14 =B49 1W34 =B21 1B40 =W16 0W9  1B38
 19. Bajc Aleksander    III 1820 2069 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               5  43.5  46.5   0.0 -0.21
                             1W54 1B6  0W5  1B9  0B13 =W42 =B24 =W25 =B22
 20. Mihelič Vesna      WII 1650 2037 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  43.0  46.5   0.0  0.38
                             1W22 1B9  0B13 =W15 0W16 1B46 1W41 0B5  =W21
 21. Jakša Cvetko         I 1923 2102 SLO ŠK Trebnje BMP                 5  42.5  46.0   0.0 -1.02
                             1B49 0W17 1B24 =B10 =W18 1W39 =B9  0W13 =B20
 22. Borštar Dušan       IV      1833 SLO ŠD Domžale                     5  42.0  45.5   0.0  1.52
                             0B20 1W29 1B51 =B11 0W10 1W27 =B17 =B31 =W19
 23. Ačimovič Sergej     II 1779 2007 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  40.5  44.0   0.0  0.27
                             1B51 0W4  1B36 0W6  =B29 0W24 1B48 1W34 =B25
 24. Janko Marko         II 1455 1988 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  39.0  42.0   0.0  0.47
                             0W6  1B47 0W21 =B43 1W58 1B23 =W19 0B10 1W40
 25. Ružič Pia Marie     IV 1562 1955 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               5  39.0  40.0   0.0  0.62
                             1B63 0W8  1B55 0W12 1B28 0B11 1W37 =B19 =W23
 26. Bajt Aleš          III 1405 1708 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  38.0  41.0   0.0  2.40
                             0B13 1W58 0B12 1W30 0B32 1W53 1B39 1W35 0W11
 27. Vičič Mark             1440 1874 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  35.0  37.5   0.0  0.80
                             0B7  1W59 0W33 1B56 0W9  0B22 1W50 1B53 1W37
 28. Bizjak Anej            1267 1913 SLO ŠK Brežice                     5  35.0  37.0   0.0  0.07
                             0B3  1W61 0W32 1B38 0W25 1B50 0W31 1B54 1W41
 29. Zidar Jernej       III 1302 1920 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  35.0  36.0   0.0 -0.58
                             0W16 0B22 1W50 1B63 =W23 1B44 0W40 =B41 1B39
 30. Rangus Peter        IV      1828 SLO                                5  31.5  34.0   0.0 -0.04
                             0W18 0B42 1W54 0B26 0W38 1B55 1W57 1B44 1W48
 31. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1646 1786 SLO ŠK Brežice                   4.5  41.0  44.0   0.0  2.05
                             1B58 0W13 1B45 0W8  1B36 0W15 1B28 =W22 0W16
 32. Vah Denis           II 1657 2069 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   4.5  40.5  43.0   0.0 -1.33
                             1B59 0W7  1B28 0B3  1W26 0B16 0W38 1W43 =B36
 33. Bedič Slavko        MK 1894 1978 SLO ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4.5  40.0  43.0   0.0 -0.62
                             0B53 1W52 1B27 1W41 0B6  =W17 1B42 0W14 0B10
 34. Vaupot Luka        III 1537 1951 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            4.5  39.0  41.5   0.0 -0.47
                             0B1  1W57 0W9  0B18 1W55 =W43 1B36 0B23 1W49
 35. Širaj Vita         WII 1525 1772 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   4.5  36.5  39.5   0.0  0.94
                             0W2  1B56 0W16 =B45 0W42 1B47 1W46 0B26 1W51
 36. Kaluža Dominik         1390 1880 SLO ŠK Postojna                  4.5  33.0  34.5   0.0 -0.38
                             0W9  1B62 0W23 1B55 0W31 1B54 0W34 1B56 =W32
 37. Štern Urban         II 1666 1992 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  41.5  43.0   0.0 -0.69
                             1W62 0B5  1W42 1B16 0W14 0B9  0B25 1W45 0B27
 38. Zlatanovič Srdjan      1559 1814 SLO ŠD Posočje                     4  40.5  44.5   0.0  0.60
                             +*64 0W40 0B6  0W28 1B30 1W45 1B32 0B11 0W18
 39. Ziberna Giuliano       1603 1536 ITA                                4  39.5  41.5   0.0  2.73
                             1W60 0B15 1W43 1B40 0W3  0B21 0W26 1B42 0W29
 40. Tavčar Rado         MK 1918 1920 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      4  38.5  41.5   0.0 -0.87
                             1W56 1B38 0B7  0W39 1B48 0W18 1B29 0W17 0B24
 41. Skok Amalija           1581 1861 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  37.0  39.0   0.0 -0.08
                             1B61 0W3  1B53 0B33 =W46 1W49 0B20 =W29 0B28
 42. Kobe Jure          III 1343 1877 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             4  36.5  40.0   0.0 -0.56
                             0B14 1W30 0B37 1W52 1B35 =B19 0W33 0W39 =B47
 43. Kobe Matic          IV 1205 1807 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             4  35.0  36.0   0.0 -0.21
                             0B8  1W63 0B39 =W24 =W45 =B34 =W44 0B32 1W54
 44. Šetar Bogomir          1466 1710 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  34.0  37.0   0.0  0.47
                             0B4  =W51 =B52 1W53 =B49 0W29 =B43 0W30 1B56
 45. Pajek Tjaša        III 1240 1826 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             4  33.5  36.5   0.0 -0.21
                             0W15 1B50 0W31 =W35 =B43 0B38 1W49 0B37 1W53
 46. Zlatanovič Marcus   IV 1365 1828 SLO ŠD Posočje                     4  32.5  35.5   0.0 -1.44
                             =B52 1W53 0B17 =W49 =B41 0W20 0B35 =W51 +*57
 47. Marinč Primož          1174 1845 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  29.5  31.5   0.0 -1.12
                             0B12 0W24 =B58 1W61 0B53 0W35 +*64 1B60 =W42
 48. Smolej Žiga            1405 1922 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    3.5  35.5  37.0   0.0 -1.55
                             0W5  1B54 0W11 1B57 0W40 =B56 0W23 1B62 0B30
 49. Kastelic Amadej    III 1202 1841 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3.5  34.0  36.0   0.0 -1.11
                             0W21 1B60 =W18 =B46 =W44 0B41 0B45 1W52 0B34
 50. Glas Bruno                  1831 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             3.5  31.5  32.5   0.0 -1.17
                             0B10 0W45 0B29 1B62 1W63 0W28 0B27 =W58 1W60
 51. Kastrevec Andrej   III 1108 1701 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3.5  31.0  32.5   0.0  0.09
                             0W23 =B44 0W22 0B58 1W62 1B57 =W56 =B46 0B35
 52. Bizjak Alja                 1505 SLO ŠK Brežice                   3.5  27.5  29.5   0.0  1.74
                             =W46 0B33 =W44 0B42 0W54 =B60 1W55 0B49 1W59
 53. Rudman Rok          IV 1179 1749 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             3  33.5  36.5   0.0 -0.65
                             1W33 0B46 0W41 0B44 1W47 0B26 1W59 0W27 0B45
 54. Radej Filip            1135 1728 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               3  33.5  35.5   0.0 -0.54
                             0B19 0W48 0B30 1W59 1B52 0W36 1B61 0W28 0B43
 55. Hočevar Nick                1564 SLO ŠK Postojna                    3  33.0  34.0   0.0 -0.15
                             0B17 +*64 0W25 0W36 0B34 0W30 0B52 1B63 1W62
 56. Vičič Maks         III 1200 1735 SLO ŠK Postojna                    3  32.0  34.0   0.0 -0.71
                             0B40 0W35 1B59 0W27 1B60 =W48 =B51 0W36 0W44
 57. Fink Maj            IV 1152 1727 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             3  31.0  33.0   0.0 -0.64
                             0W11 0B34 1W60 0W48 1B61 0W51 0B30 +*64 -*46
 58. Jalovec Igor       III      1831 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     3  30.0  32.0   0.0 -2.22
                             0W31 0B26 =W47 1W51 0B24 0B59 0W60 =B50 1W61
 59. Potočar Nika           1035 1751 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice           3  27.0  29.0   0.0 -1.85
                             0W32 0B27 0W56 0B54 +*64 1W58 0B53 1W61 0B52
 60. Hočevar Tim                 1693 SLO ŠK Postojna                  2.5  27.0  29.5   0.0 -2.06
                             0B39 0W49 0B57 +*64 0W56 =W52 1B58 0W47 0B50
 61. Ružič Borut Jan             1646 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               2  26.0  27.0   0.0 -1.14
                             0W41 0B28 1W62 0B47 0W57 1B63 0W54 0B59 0B58
 62. Radej Pika             1059 1703 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               2  25.0  26.0   0.0 -2.49
                             0B37 0W36 0B61 0W50 0B51 +*64 1W63 0W48 0B55
 63. Čož Jera                    1518 SLO                                   ODSTOPIL -1.49
                             0W25 0B43 +*64 0W29 0B50 0W61 0B62 0W55 55B0 
Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si
Otočec, Slovenija, 2.11.2017-5.11.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 90 minut + 30 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnir\_krkakrka2017krka2017