www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                        6. turnir Univerz. knjižnice Mbr
                            Maribor, UKM, 27.10.2017

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  LRat FED                           Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Cojhter Karl         MK 2069 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7.5  38.5  49.5   0.0  1.94
              (1944)         1B34 1W24 1B26 1W5  0B3  1W6  =B9  1W15 1W4 
  2. Korže Danilo          I 2112 SLO ŠD Fram                      7.5  35.5  45.5   0.0  0.65
              (1965)         0B27 1W18 1B37 1W26 =B9  1W12 1B5  1W3  1B8 
  3. Števanec Lea        WFM 2115 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           7  41.0  53.5   0.0  0.61
              (1976)         1W22 1B16 1W17 1B10 1W1  0B4  1W11 0B2  1W9 
  4. Mitrovič Boris       MK 2140 SLO ŠD Fram                        7  38.5  49.0   0.0 -0.04
              (1956)         1B37 0W7  1B13 1W31 1B20 1W3  1B10 1W9  0B1 
  5. Vukmirovič Dušan      I 2150 SRB ŠD Fram                        6  39.5  51.5   0.0 -1.30
              (1981)         1W23 1B12 1W7  0B1  1W24 0B11 0W2  1B21 1W20
  6. Šardi Darko             2109 CRO                                6  36.0  47.5   0.0 -1.45
              (1969)         1W28 0B17 1W22 =B16 1W13 0B1  1W12 =B24 1W10
  7. Tolič Mato            I 1845 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    6  36.0  46.0   0.0  1.41
              (1955)         1W35 1B4  0B5  1W25 0W11 1B14 1W24 0W10 1B19
  8. Zvekič Hajrudin     III 1910 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              6  32.5  43.5   0.0 -0.16
              (1954)         1W36 0B21 1W28 0B17 1W27 1W26 1B16 1B11 0W2 
  9. Špelec Darko         MK 2002 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  43.0  54.5   0.0 -0.09
              (1959)         1B32 =W13 1W14 1B11 =W2  1B17 =W1  0B4  0B3 
 10. Mohr Pablo          III 1931 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  38.5  48.5   0.0  0.60
              (2001)         1B38 1W27 1B21 0W3  =B12 1W19 0W4  1B7  0B6 
 11. Bruči Hamdi             1861 TUJ                              5.5  37.5  46.0   0.0  0.60
              (1959)         1B18 1W43 1B25 0W9  1B7  1W5  0B3  0W8  =B13
 12. Filipovič Dragan        1847 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5.5  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.96
              (1950)         1B29 0W5  1B38 1W21 =W10 0B2  0B6  1W26 1W24
 13. Malovrh Alojz           1724 SLO                              5.5  35.0  45.0   0.0  1.91
              (1944)         1W41 =B9  0W4  1B34 0B6  =W16 1W25 1B17 =W11
 14. Marinko Peter           1500                                  5.5  33.5  42.5   0.0  3.98
              (1996)         1B31 1W19 0B9  0W20 1B37 0W7  1B36 1W16 =B15
 15. Vizovišek Slavko     II 1943 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  30.5  41.0   0.0 -1.65
              (1949)         1W39 0B26 1W27 0B24 1W28 1B25 1W18 0B1  =W14
 16. Pev Ivo                 1835 SLO                                5  36.0  46.5   0.0 -0.41
              (1942)         1B30 0W3  1B29 =W6  1W17 =B13 0W8  0B14 1W28
 17. Gselman Mirko        MK 1754 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    5  36.0  45.5   0.0  1.13
              (1941)         1B40 1W6  0B3  1W8  0B16 0W9  1B27 0W13 1B29
 18. Brglez Drago            1519 SLO                                5  34.0  44.5   0.0  2.70
              (1961)         0W11 0B2  +*46 1B23 1W21 1W20 0B15 0W19 1B37
 19. Kodrič Vladimir      MK 2016 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                5  33.5  42.5   0.0 -2.72
              (1956)         0W25 0B14 1W35 1B36 1W22 0B10 1W23 1B18 0W7 
 20. Alatič Andrej       III 1858 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              5  32.5  40.5   0.0 -1.21
              (1949)         1W45 0B25 1W39 1B14 0W4  0B18 1W22 1B28 0B5 
 21. Drevenšek Doroteja      1723 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  32.5  40.0   0.0  0.34
              (2005)         1B44 1W8  0W10 0B12 0B18 1W32 1B38 0W5  1B30
 22. Drevenšek Miran         1671 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  31.5  41.5   0.0  0.97
              (1978)         0B3  1W30 0B6  1W29 0B19 1W33 0B20 1W38 1B25
 23. Casar Zala              1684 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  28.5  37.5   0.0 -0.04
              (2006)         0B5  0W29 1B30 0W18 1B41 1W39 0B19 1W32 1B34
 24. Janžekovič Anton      I 1793 SLO ŠS MDSS Maribor              4.5  36.0  45.0   0.0  0.42
              (1936)         1W33 0B1  1B43 1W15 0B5  1W38 0B7  =W6  0B12
 25. Crnobrnja Slavko        1587 SLO                                4  35.5  45.5   0.0  1.89
              (1951)         1B19 1W20 0W11 0B7  1B31 0W15 0B13 1W27 0W22
 26. Drevenšek Gašper        1735 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  34.0  42.5   0.0 -0.02
              (2008)         1B42 1W15 0W1  0B2  1W39 0B8  0W28 0B12 1W45
 27. Furh Ivan           III 1659 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              4  33.0  43.5   0.0  0.39
              (1942)         1W2  0B10 0B15 1W41 0B8  1W30 0W17 0B25 1W39
 28. Vidonja Vlado           1610 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  32.0  39.5   0.0  1.28
              (1953)         0B6  1W40 0B8  1W44 0B15 1W31 1B26 0W20 0B16
 29. Bačani Smiljan          1500 SLO                                4  30.5  37.5   0.0  1.08
              (1971)         0W12 1B23 0W16 0B22 0W33 1B35 1B43 1W36 0W17
 30. Gams Matej              1500                                    4  28.5  35.0   0.0  0.86
              (1997)         0W16 0B22 0W23 +*46 1B43 0B27 1W31 1B37 0W21
 31. Čurič Enej           IV 1735 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  28.0  38.0   0.0 -2.14
              (2008)         0W14 1B36 1W33 0B4  0W25 0B28 0B30 1W35 1B38
 32. Sagadin Aleks           1580 SLO                                4  25.0  32.0   0.0 -0.41
              (1997)         0W9  0B33 0W40 1B35 1W42 0B21 1W44 0B23 1W41
 33. Kikec Timon             1500                                    4  24.0  30.5   0.0  0.71
              (2009)         0B24 1W32 0B31 0W37 1B29 0B22 0W35 1W43 1B44
 34. Kacjan Zala             1604 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  23.5  32.0   0.0 -0.38
              (2005)         0W1  =B35 1W44 0W13 0B38 1B45 =W37 1B40 0W23
 35. Budna Boštjan           1500                                  3.5  27.5  36.0   0.0 -0.15
              (1994)         0B7  =W34 0B19 0W32 1B40 0W29 1B33 0B31 +*46
 36. Krulič Goran            1521 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  26.5  34.0   0.0  0.15
              (1980)         0B8  0W31 1B42 0W19 1B44 =W37 0W14 0B29 1W40
 37. Casar Izidor            1671 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  32.0  40.5   0.0 -2.07
              (2008)         0W4  1B45 0W2  1B33 0W14 =B36 =B34 0W30 0W18
 38. Varga Tomaž             1530 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  31.0  39.5   0.0  0.33
              (2003)         0W10 1B41 0W12 1B40 1W34 0B24 0W21 0B22 0W31
 39. Bratkovič Rok           1573 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      3  25.5  32.0   0.0 -0.68
              (1997)         0B15 1W42 0B20 1W43 0B26 0B23 0W40 1W45 0B27
 40. Kovačev Risto           1500                                    3  24.5  32.0   0.0 -1.12
              (1997)         0W17 0B28 1B32 0W38 0W35 +*46 1B39 0W34 0B36
 41. Zagoranski Matija       1500 SLO                                3  22.0  28.5   0.0 -0.62
              (1997)         0B13 0W38 1B45 0B27 0W23 0W43 1B42 1W44 0B32
 42. Ploj Bogdan             1500                                    3  18.0  23.0   0.0 -1.47
              (1967)         0W26 0B39 0W36 1W45 0B32 0B44 0W41 +*46 1B43
 43. Šardi Valentina         1500                                    2  26.0  34.0   0.0 -2.15
              (1984)         +*46 0B11 0W24 0B39 0W30 1B41 0W29 0B33 0W42
 44. Zhezhov Anton           1500                                    2  26.0  33.5   0.0 -2.29
              (1997)         0W21 +*46 0B34 0B28 0W36 1W42 0B32 0B41 0W33
 45. Bračko Matic         IV 1500 SLO ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro            2  21.5  28.5   0.0 -2.34
              (1996)         0B20 0W37 0W41 0B42 +*46 0W34 +*46 0B39 0B26
 46. BYE1                                                            0  21.0  27.0   0.0  0.00
              (----)         -*43 -*44 -*18 -*30 -*45 -*40 -*45 -*42 -*35
Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, UKM, SLO, 27.10.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min  Datoteka: C:	urnir17ukm617ukm6