www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                          Memorial Avguština Cverlina
                         Šmarje pri Jelšah, 21.10.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                        Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zelenika Zoran         2147 2147 CRO                             9  58.5  71.5   0.0  1.76
                             1B22 1W27 1B26 1W3  =B2  =W5  1B9  =W4  1B10 1W7  =B6 
  2. Pešec Franc         MK 2083 2185 SLO Celjski ŠK                8.5  60.5  74.5   0.0  0.66
                             1W15 1B18 1W11 1B5  =W1  0B4  0W3  1B8  1W6  1B9  1W10
  3. Amon Nejc           MK 2004 2238 SLO ŠD Šentjur                8.5  58.0  71.5   0.0  0.41
                             1W7  1B20 1W19 0B1  0W9  1B26 1B2  1W5  =B4  1W10 1W11
  4. Samovojska Damir     M 2205 2205 CRO                           7.5  61.5  75.0   0.0 -0.87
                             1B8  0W26 1B22 1W14 1B7  1W2  =B5  =B1  =W3  0B6  1W9 
  5. Mestrovic Toni         2116 2116 CRO                             7  63.0  76.5   0.0 -0.05
                             1B6  1W9  1B14 0W2  1B26 =B1  =W4  0B3  1W8  1W13 0B7 
  6. Majer Josip            1805 1805 CRO                             7  56.0  67.0   0.0  3.15
                             0W5  1B30 1B28 1W18 =B8  0W9  1W19 1B12 0B2  1W4  =W1 
  7. Golob Hubert        II      1895 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        7  56.0  65.0   0.0  3.53
                             0B3  1W32 1B21 1B11 0W4  0W12 1B13 1B20 1W19 0B1  1W5 
  8. Šrimf Silvester     II 1877 1830 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      6.5  55.5  68.0   0.0  2.87
                             0W4  1B29 1W13 =B19 =W6  1B11 1B12 0W2  0B5  1W20 =W14
  9. Vlahovic Zlatko        1809 1809 CRO                             6  59.0  70.0   0.0  2.89
                             1B30 0B5  1W20 1W27 1B3  1B6  0W1  0W10 1B18 0W2  0B4 
 10. Krk Ljubo           IV      2086 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        6  54.5  67.5   0.0 -1.40
                             0W14 0B16 1W29 1B28 1W19 1B20 1W18 1B9  0W1  0B3  0B2 
 11. Krajnc Radovan       I      1992 SLO ŠK Griže                    6  53.5  62.0   0.0 -0.47
                             1B32 1W28 0B2  0W7  1B15 0W8  1B24 0W18 1B21 1W12 0B3 
 12. Hrastovič Ivica             2000 CRO                             6  51.0  62.5   0.0 -2.11
              (----)         0W28 1B23 0W15 1B16 1W22 1B7  0W8  0W6  1B27 0B11 1W25
 13. Petauer Janez      III 1639 2043 SLO Celjski ŠK                  6  50.0  59.0   0.0 -2.53
                             0B17 1W24 0B8  1W30 0B18 1W16 0W7  1B23 1W25 0B5  1B20
 14. Geljic Mato            1797 1797 CRO                             6  49.5  57.0   0.0  1.91
                             1B10 1W21 0W5  0B4  0W20 0B28 1B32 =W17 1B24 1W18 =B8 
 15. Lorenčak Ivan       II      1861 SLO ŠK Griže                    6  45.0  55.5   0.0  0.56
                             0B2  1W25 1B12 0W26 0W11 0B19 0W23 1B29 1W31 1W27 1B21
 16. Čepin Jožef        III      1713 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      6  43.0  49.0   0.0  1.90
                             0B21 1W10 0B27 0W12 1W29 0B13 0W22 1B32 1W30 1B17 1B18
 17. Krajnc Franc       III      1702 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju    5.5  45.5  53.5   0.0  1.65
                             1W13 0B19 0W18 0W22 1B31 =B27 =W28 =B14 1W23 0W16 1B26
 18. Gorup Damir            1922 1922 CRO                             5  53.5  67.0   0.0 -0.98
                             1B25 0W2  1B17 0B6  1W13 1W21 0B10 1B11 0W9  0B14 0W16
 19. Plahuta Darko       MK 2009 2054 SLO ŠD Šentjur                  5  52.5  65.5   0.0 -2.20
                             1B24 1W17 0B3  =W8  0B10 1W15 0B6  1W26 0B7  0W21 =B27
 20. Opalič David       III      1979 SLO Celjski ŠK                  5  52.0  64.5   0.0 -1.27
                             1B29 0W3  0B9  1W24 1B14 0W10 1B21 0W7  1B26 0B8  0W13
 21. Petauer Eva         WI 1655 2047 SLO Celjski ŠK                  5  48.5  60.0   0.0 -2.91
                             1W16 0B14 0W7  1B23 1W27 0B18 0W20 1B28 0W11 1B19 0W15
 22. Štruklec Milan              1850 SLO                             5  43.5  52.5   0.0 -1.41
                             0W1  1B31 0W4  1B17 0B12 0W24 1B16 0W27 1W32 0B25 1B30
 23. Spiljak Stjepan        1623 1623 CRO                             5  43.5  51.5   0.0  1.02
                             0B26 0W12 1B25 0W21 0B24 1W30 1B15 0W13 0B17 1W28 1B31
 24. Gorucan Joze           1795 1795 SLO                             5  43.0  49.0   0.0 -0.76
              (0   )         0W19 0B13 1W31 0B20 1W23 1B22 0W11 0B25 0W14 1B32 1W29
 25. Plevnik Božidar             1500 SLO                             5  40.0  46.0   0.0  1.79
                             0W18 0B15 0W23 0B29 1B32 1W31 1B30 1W24 0B13 1W22 0B12
 26. Streicher Zvonko    MK 1949 1991 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      4.5  54.0  65.0   0.0 -1.35
                             1W23 1B4  0W1  1B15 0W5  0W3  =B27 0B19 0W20 1B31 0W17
 27. Nikolič Stanko      MK 1848 1963 SLO ŠD Šentjur                4.5  49.0  60.0   0.0 -1.98
                             1W31 0B1  1W16 0B9  0B21 =W17 =W26 1B22 0W12 0B15 =W19
 28. Jelen Branko        II      1670 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju    4.5  45.5  52.5   0.0  0.16
                             1B12 0B11 0W6  0W10 1B30 1W14 =B17 0W21 0W29 0B23 1W32
 29. Širec Aleks                 1511 SLO                             4  41.5  48.0   0.0  0.56
                             0W20 0W8  0B10 1W25 0B16 1W32 0B31 0W15 1B28 1W30 0B24
 30. Plevnik Valentino            100                                 2  43.5  50.5   0.0  1.12
              (----)         0W9  0W6  1B32 0B13 0W28 0B23 0W25 1W31 0B16 0B29 0W22
 31. Mitič Nenad                 1500 SLO                             2  40.5  46.5   0.0 -0.37
                             0B27 0W22 0B24 1W32 0W17 0B25 1W29 0B30 0B15 0W26 0W23
 32. Krljanovič Jovo    III      1652 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      0  43.5  52.5   0.0 -4.16
                             0W11 0B7  0W30 0B31 0W25 0B29 0W14 0W16 0B22 0W24 0B28
 33. Hercog Nuša         WM 1678 2116 SLO Celjski ŠK                     ODSTOPIL  0.00
                             -*34 0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
Arbiter: Novak Ksenija
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: CSK Celje
Šmarje pri Jelšah, Slovenija, 21.10.2017, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 Datoteka: C:	urnirmemorial openmemorial open_stanje