www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                              Ajdovščina Open 2017
                             Ajdovščina, 22.10.2017

Končno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Beletič Danijel         FM 2339 2421 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    7.5  43.0  55.5   0.0  0.97
              (1979)         1B11 1W15 1B12 1W3  =B4  0B2  1W9  1W5  1B7 
  2. Brinovec David          MK 2036 2290 SLO ŠK Žalec                     7.5  40.5  52.0   0.0  1.81
              (2001)         1W35 1B17 =W13 1B14 1B5  1W1  =B12 =W3  1W6 
  3. Goršek Gregor           MK 2115 2251 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  42.0  53.0   0.0  0.91
              (1990)         1W38 1B26 1W16 0B1  1W8  1B4  =W6  =B2  =W9 
  4. Nedimovič Ljubiša       MK 2174 2208 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    6.5  41.0  53.0   0.0  2.05
              (1976)         1B25 1W28 1B7  1B6  =W1  0W3  0B5  1W10 1B12
  5. Timagin Piotr           FM 2305 2427 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          6.5  40.5  52.0   0.0 -0.64
              (1982)         1W31 =B14 1W9  1B13 0W2  1B20 1W4  0B1  1W17
  6. Brinovec Dušan          MK 2117 2315 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  40.0  51.5   0.0  0.13
              (1969)         1B22 1W32 1B8  0W4  1B26 1W7  =B3  1W12 0B2 
  7. Ule Evald               MK 2180 2384 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      6  38.5  50.5   0.0 -1.21
              (1953)         1W40 1B24 0W4  1B27 1W10 0B6  1W16 1B17 0W1 
  8. Šajn Simon              MK 2049 2096 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      6  37.0  46.5   0.0 -0.05
              (1983)         1W43 1B27 0W6  1B18 0B3  0W11 1B21 1W13 1B19
  9. Zorko Dušan             MK 2210 2274 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           6  36.0  47.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1966)         =B23 1W31 0B5  1W29 1B24 1W13 0B1  1W28 =B3 
 10. Hreščak Ivana           WM 1991 2109 SLO ŠK Postojna                    6  35.0  45.5   0.0 -0.55
              (2000)         1W30 0B16 +*40 1W33 0B7  1B19 1W11 0B4  1W18
 11. Lazarev Vladislav          1479 1851 OBA ŠK Val - Koper                 6  33.0  42.5   0.0  2.06
              (2002)         0W1  1B46 0W20 1B47 1W30 1B8  0B10 1W26 1W16
 12. Urh Zala               WFM 1834 2200 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          5.5  40.0  51.5   0.0 -0.31
              (2002)         1W18 1B37 0W1  1B30 1W19 1B14 =W2  0B6  0W4 
 13. Budihna Kristjan        MK 2096 2140 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica               5.5  36.0  47.5   0.0 -0.13
              (1988)         1B36 1W33 =B2  0W5  1B25 0B9  1W23 0B8  1W24
 14. Trebižan David          II 1949 1945 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina          5.5  35.5  47.0   0.0  0.86
              (1973)         1B29 =W5  1B19 0W2  1B32 0W12 =B25 =W15 1B28
 15. Bačič Domagoj          III 1944 1927 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina          5.5  30.5  40.5   0.0 -0.44
              (1961)         1W46 0B1  0W18 0B24 1W43 1B36 +*40 =B14 1W23
 16. Papež Viktor            MK 1778 1879 SLO                                5  36.0  45.5   0.0  0.27
              (1953)         1B45 1W10 0B3  0W19 1B29 1W21 0B7  1W25 0B11
 17. Kogoj Boris             II 1864 1927 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  34.5  45.0   0.0 -0.20
              (1959)         1B34 0W2  0B25 1W36 1B44 +*40 1W18 0W7  0B5 
 18. Borštar Dušan           IV      1763 SLO                                5  34.5  44.0   0.0  2.54
              (1961)         0B12 1W39 1B15 0W8  1B33 1W26 0B17 1W20 0B10
 19. Mikuž Slavko            II 1794 1857 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            5  34.5  42.5   0.0  0.77
              (1953)         1W49 1B20 0W14 1B16 0B12 0W10 1B34 1W32 0W8 
 20. Širaj Anej             III 1640 2099 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     5  33.5  43.0   0.0 -1.96
              (2003)         1B44 0W19 1B11 0W25 1B22 0W5  1W31 0B18 1W35
 21. Hreščak Boris                   1538 SLO ŠK Postojna                    5  30.0  39.5   0.0  3.07
              (1961)         0W24 1B35 0W27 1B31 1W37 0B16 0W8  +*40 1B33
 22. Bortolin Bruno             1849 1500 ITA                                5  29.0  37.5   0.0  2.44
              (1950)         0W6  1B47 =W24 =B23 0W20 0B30 1W41 1B34 1B32
 23. Hiti Bojan             III      1825 SLO ŠK Kolektor Idrija           4.5  34.5  44.5   0.0  0.50
              (1991)         =W9  0B40 1B34 =W22 =B28 1W24 0B13 1W27 0B15
 24. Lakovic Igor             I 1942 1909 ITA ŠD Izola                     4.5  34.5  44.0   0.0 -0.20
              (1979)         1B21 0W7  =B22 1W15 0W9  0B23 1W30 1B38 0B13
 25. Bratuž Vladimir        III 1704 1776 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina          4.5  34.0  43.5   0.0  1.66
              (1941)         0W4  1B42 1W17 1B20 0W13 =B27 =W14 0B16 =W31
 26. Smolej Žiga                1468 1903 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    4.5  31.5  41.0   0.0 -1.07
              (2007)         1W42 0W3  1B36 1B41 0W6  0B18 =W38 0B11 1B39
 27. Kaluža Dominik             1200 1876 SLO ŠK Postojna                  4.5  31.5  37.5   0.0 -0.79
              (2006)         1B50 0W8  1B21 0W7  1B34 =W25 0B28 0B23 1W38
 28. Vičič Mark                 1510 1888 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica               4.5  30.5  39.0   0.0 -0.42
              (2007)         1W48 0B4  0W41 1B43 =W23 1B33 1W27 0B9  0W14
 29. Kobal Silvester         IV 1460 1594 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina          4.5  30.0  38.0   0.0  1.70
              (1998)         0W14 1B49 1W37 0B9  0W16 0B35 1W36 =B31 +*40
 30. Maljevac Branko         II      1712 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      4  31.5  40.5   0.0 -0.08
              (1953)         0B10 1W45 1B32 0W12 0B11 1W22 0B24 0W33 1B42
 31. Novak Simona            WM 1621 1852 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce              4  30.0  39.0   0.0 -1.14
              (1962)         0B5  0B9  1W42 0W21 1B46 1W44 0B20 =W29 =B25
 32. Battisti Eugenio           1936 1500 ITA                                4  30.0  38.5   0.0  1.76
              (1942)         1W47 0B6  0W30 1B38 0W14 1B41 1W35 0B19 0W22
 33. Mihelj Edvard Danijel   II 1725 1877 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 4  29.5  38.0   0.0 -1.68
              (1945)         1W41 0B13 1W43 0B10 0W18 0W28 1B44 1B30 0W21
 34. Čoralič Armin           IV      1510 SLO ŠK Kolektor Idrija             4  29.0  36.5   0.0  2.01
              (1990)         0W17 1B38 0W23 1B35 0W27 1B43 0W19 0W22 1B46
 35. Širaj Vita             WII 1315 1835 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     4  28.0  37.5   0.0 -2.30
              (2004)         0B2  0W21 1B39 0W34 1B48 1W29 0B32 1W42 0B20
 36. Delost Joško            II 1732 1744 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      4  26.0  33.5   0.0 -0.65
              (1962)         0W13 1B48 0W26 0B17 1W47 0W15 0B29 1B43 1W41
 37. Širaj Svit                 1210 1900 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     4  23.5  31.0   0.0 -3.30
              (2006)         1B39 0W12 0B29 0W44 0B21 1W48 0B42 1W46 1B45
 38. Vičič Maks             III      1796 SLO ŠK Postojna                  3.5  28.0  36.5   0.0 -1.91
              (2009)         0B3  0W34 1B48 0W32 1B39 1W42 =B26 0W24 0B27
 39. Janež Naško                     1500 SLO                              3.5  22.5  27.5   0.0  1.03
              (1989)         0W37 0B18 0W35 1B50 0W38 =W46 1B48 1B47 0W26
 40. Žerjal Rado             II 1726 1850 SLO                                3  31.5  40.0   0.0  0.67
              (1966)         0B7  1W23 -*10 1B46 1W41 -*17 -*15 -*21 -*29
 41. Vermiglio Kristjan              1500 SLO                                3  27.0  34.0   0.0  0.59
              (1999)         0B33 1W44 1B28 0W26 0B40 0W32 0B22 1W49 0B36
 42. Hajdinjak Marijan          1234 1500 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            3  27.0  31.5   0.0  1.06
              (1958)         0B26 0W25 0B31 1W45 1W50 0B38 1W37 0B35 0W30
 43. Skomina Tej             IV 1125 1610 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            3  25.5  31.5   0.0 -0.47
              (2003)         0B8  1W50 0B33 0W28 0B15 0W34 1B49 0W36 1B48
 44. Aksonov Danylo             1419 1620 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 3  24.5  29.5   0.0 -0.41
              (2003)         0W20 0B41 1W49 1B37 0W17 0B31 0W33 0B45 1W50
 45. Vermiglio Aleksej               1500 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            3  20.5  25.5   0.0 -0.10
              (2004)         0W16 0B30 0W46 0B42 1W49 0B47 1B50 1W44 0W37
 46. Averyanov Nikita           1378 1581 OBA ŠK Val - Koper               2.5  29.0  37.0   0.0 -0.65
              (2007)         0B15 0W11 1B45 0W40 0W31 =B39 1W47 0B37 0W34
 47. Pregelj Klemen             1170 1520 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            2  24.0  30.0   0.0 -1.94
              (2004)         0B32 0W22 1B50 0W11 0B36 1W45 0B46 0W39 0B49
 48. Lazareva Yelizaveta             1500 TUJ ŠK Val - Koper                 2  24.0  28.5   0.0 -0.49
              (2009)         0B28 0W36 0W38 1B49 0W35 0B37 0W39 1B50 0W43
 49. Žorž Domen                      1500 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina            2  20.0  25.0   0.0 -1.64
              (2005)         0B19 0W29 0B44 0W48 0B45 1W50 0W43 0B41 1W47
 50. Vičič Špelca                    1500 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 0  19.5  26.0   0.0 -3.75
              (2010)         0W27 0B43 0W47 0W39 0B42 0B49 0W45 0W48 0B44
Arbiter: Gari Grosar
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SK Nova Gorica
Ajdovščina, Slovenija, 22.10.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 sekund/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirajdop2017ajdop2017