www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                         Cikel slovenskih železnic 8_10
                             Ljubljana, 14.10.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch Soneb W-We
  1. Trussevich Sergey   FM 2236 2379     ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            8  52.5  41.5 46.50  1.25
                             1B14 1W40 1B6  1W13 0B4  1W12 1B9  1W3  1B5 
  2. Timagin Piotr       FM 2305 2427 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            7  51.0  39.5 37.50 -0.03
                             1W32 1B33 1W19 =B5  1W9  =W4  0B3  1W24 1B10
  3. Čepon Dušan         MK 2234 2310 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      7  49.5  38.0 38.00  0.85
                             0B47 1W38 1B7  1W42 1B21 1B19 1W2  0B1  1W4 
  4. Črepan Marjan       FM 2307 2333 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    6.5  56.0  43.5 39.00  0.43
                             1W31 1B25 1W8  1B12 1W1  =B2  0W5  1B11 0B3 
  5. Šubelj Jan          MK 2095 2269 SLO ŠK Komenda                   6.5  51.0  39.5 33.75  0.78
                             1B35 1W42 1B47 =W2  =B13 1W6  1B4  =W10 0W1 
  6. Mikac Tomaž         FM      2044 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   6.5  48.0  36.5 30.75  1.89
                             1W48 1B46 0W1  1B37 1W8  0B5  1W19 =B12 1W16
  7. Brinovec Dušan      MK 2117 2315 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  47.5  37.0 31.50 -0.22
                             =W9  1B44 0W3  1W49 1B17 1W13 0B10 1B28 1W12
  8. Hribar Janez        MK      2011 SLO ŠD Črni graben               6.5  39.0  32.0 24.50  1.20
                             1W43 1B60 0B4  1W47 0B6  =W35 1B46 1W13 1B20
  9. Brinovec David      MK 2036 2290 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  51.0  39.5 30.00  0.53
                             =B7  1W50 1B10 1W11 0B2  1W46 0W1  =B15 1W19
 10. Barle Janez         IM 2259 2285 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj      6  48.5  38.0 29.75 -0.30
                             1W29 =B22 0W9  1B50 1W30 1B23 1W7  =B5  0W2 
 11. Marn Jan           III 1775 2189 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  42.0  33.0 26.50 -0.33
                             1B55 0W47 1B31 0B9  1W42 1W14 1B20 0W4  1B24
 12. Skok Jože           MK 1982 2137 SLO ŠD Domžale                   5.5  49.0  37.5 24.75  0.34
                             1B49 1W36 1B20 0W4  1B35 0B1  1W23 =W6  0B7 
 13. Logar Metod         MK 1966 2142 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  49.0  37.0 24.75 -0.36
                             1W38 1B41 1W28 0B1  =W5  0B7  1W29 0B8  1W30
 14. Djekanovič Nenad    IV 1908 1884 SLO ŠD Železničar                5.5  47.0  35.5 22.00  2.42
                             0W1  +*61 1B15 0B19 1W18 0B11 =W27 1B37 1W33
 15. Zorko Dušan         MK 2210 2274 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  43.0  33.5 25.00 -2.17
                             1W34 0B28 0W14 1B48 1B22 1W31 0B24 =W9  1W32
 16. Jeraj Zlatko        MK 2082 2080 SLO ŠD Jesenice                  5.5  42.0  33.0 24.25 -1.12
                             0W30 1B54 1W29 1B32 0W23 =B28 1B21 1W22 0B6 
 17. Trussevich Simon       1716 1920 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5.5  39.0  29.5 21.50  0.07
                             =W53 1B26 0W23 1B51 0W7  0B29 1W38 1B48 1W28
 18. Kodela Matjaž        I      2042 SLO ŠD Rokada Lendava            5.5  38.5  30.0 22.50 -1.14
                             1B39 0W20 0B35 1W41 0B14 =W51 1B34 1W36 1B31
 19. Skok Boris          MK 2059 2055 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  48.5  39.0 23.00  0.57
                             1W54 1B30 0B2  1W14 1B20 0W3  0B6  1W21 0B9 
 20. Simončič Silvo      MK      2140 SLO ŠD Kranj                       5  44.0  36.0 21.50 -1.00
                             1W58 1B18 0W12 1B28 0W19 1B33 0W11 1B23 0W8 
 21. Torkar Boris        II 1909 1976 SLO ŠD Radovljica                  5  44.0  34.0 21.50 -0.13
                             =W26 1B53 1W22 =B23 0W3  1B32 0W16 0B19 1W43
 22. Simičak Metod       II      1887 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                5  43.0  34.5 21.50  0.89
                             1W56 =W10 0B21 1B26 0W15 1B30 1W36 0B16 =W27
 23. Vučko Maja          WI 1910 2000 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  42.5  34.0 21.75  0.18
                             =B50 1W57 1B17 =W21 1B16 0W10 0B12 0W20 1W38
 24. Kodrič Vladimir     MK 1980 2016 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                5  41.5  31.5 21.00 -0.12
                             0B41 =W49 =W46 1B52 1W37 1B25 1W15 0B2  0W11
 25. Kodela Marko         I      1944 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            5  38.5  29.0 18.75 -0.53
                             1B51 0W4  1B48 0W35 1B47 0W24 =B31 =W26 1W45
 26. Malovrh Alojz               1724 SLO                                5  38.0  30.0 18.00  2.00
                             =B21 0W17 1B55 0W22 0W29 1B56 1W44 =B25 1W37
 27. Mihelič Vesna      WII 1426 2031 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  36.5  29.0 20.25 -1.96
                             0B36 0W48 1B43 1W39 0B31 1W54 =B14 1W35 =B22
 28. Borštnik Aleš       II 1736 1899 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  43.5  34.5 19.25  1.12
                             1B45 1W15 0B13 0W20 1B54 =W16 1B35 0W7  0B17
 29. Leben Dušan         II      1820 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  43.0  33.5 20.00  0.66
                             0B10 1W45 0B16 =W36 1B26 1W17 0B13 0W31 1B50
 30. Gorjup Lojze        IV 1548 1758 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    4.5  43.0  33.5 19.25  2.57
                             1B16 0W19 1B40 =W33 0B10 0W22 1B47 1W42 0B13
 31. Babič Miroslav      IV 1677 1826 SLO                              4.5  42.5  34.5 17.00  1.55
                             0B4  1W52 0W11 1B58 1W27 0B15 =W25 1B29 0W18
 32. Djurdjevič Stanko    I 1832 1859 SLO                              4.5  40.0  31.5 15.50  0.53
                             0B2  1W43 1B58 0W16 1B40 0W21 =B39 1W46 0B15
 33. Veskovič Džemal      I 1909 1954 SLO ŠD Črni graben               4.5  39.5  29.5 16.75 -1.02
                             1B52 0W2  1W41 =B30 0B46 0W20 1B49 1W39 0B14
 34. Sivčevič Nusret      I 1903 1932 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          4.5  33.5  25.5 13.50 -1.59
                             0B15 =W51 1B57 0W46 1W50 0B36 0W18 1B56 1W48
 35. Kunčič Milenko      II      1854 SLO ŠD Železničar                  4  44.0  36.0 17.25  0.62
                             0W5  1B59 1W18 1B25 0W12 =B8  0W28 0B27 =B36
 36. Savič Mihajlo          1483 1740 SLO                                4  42.0  32.5 17.75  1.74
                             1W27 0B12 0W37 =B29 1W44 1W34 0B22 0B18 =W35
 37. Papež Viktor        MK 1778 1879 SLO                                4  40.0  30.5 15.00 -1.38
                             0B46 1W39 1B36 0W6  0B24 1W41 1B51 0W14 0B26
 38. Borštar Dušan       IV      1763 SLO                                4  38.5  29.0 12.50  0.32
                             0B13 0B3  0W52 1B56 1W53 1W40 0B17 1W51 0B23
 39. Brežan Jožef           1711 1784 SLO ŠD Železničar                  4  37.0  30.0 13.75  0.39
                             0W18 0B37 1W59 0B27 1W45 1B42 =W32 0B33 =W44
 40. Paternoster Janez  III 1289 1954 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  37.0  27.5  9.00 -2.25
                             1W61 0B1  0W30 1B45 0W32 0B38 0W48 1B58 1B51
 41. Čičič Boško        III      1792 SLO ŠD Železničar                  4  36.5  29.5 13.50  0.16
                             1W24 0W13 0B33 0B18 1W52 0B37 1W58 0B43 1B46
 42. Bajec Borut         II 1801 1905 SLO ŠK Trzin                       4  36.0  28.5  8.50 -1.06
                             1W59 0B5  1W60 0B3  0B11 0W39 1W52 0B30 1W53
 43. Šimunovič Vinko             1742 SLO                                4  34.5  26.5 10.50  0.22
                             0B8  0B32 0W27 1B59 1W58 0W49 1B53 1W41 0B21
 44. Grum Andrej         II 1677 1899 SLO ŠK Trzin                       4  34.5  25.5 12.75 -1.70
                             =B57 0W7  0B51 1W55 0B36 1W50 0B26 1W49 =B39
 45. Slatnar Janez       II 1518 1606 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            4  33.5  26.0  9.00  1.20
                             0W28 0B29 +*62 0W40 0B39 1W57 1B54 1W47 0B25
 46. Porenta Darko               1567                                  3.5  45.5  35.0 15.50  2.48
                             1W37 0W6  =B24 1B34 1W33 0B9  0W8  0B32 0W41
 47. Novakovič Gosto      I      1869 SLO ŠK Komenda                   3.5  45.0  35.5 17.25 -0.43
                             1W3  1B11 0W5  0B8  0W25 =B48 0W30 0B45 1W56
 48. Košir Pavla         WM 1838 1826 SLO ŠD Domžale                   3.5  42.0  33.0 13.25  0.37
                             0B6  1B27 0W25 0W15 1B57 =W47 1B40 0W17 0B34
 49. Tomažič Martin       I 1750 1815 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           3.5  38.0  29.0 12.00 -0.21
                             0W12 =B24 1W53 0B7  0W51 1B43 0W33 0B44 1W55
 50. Novakovič Novica    II 1713 1757 SLO ŠK Komenda                   3.5  37.5  29.0 10.50  0.46
                             =W23 0B9  1W56 0W10 0B34 0B44 1W55 1B54 0W29
 51. Korent Žiga        III      1656 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     3  40.0  31.0 12.50  1.19
                             0W25 =B34 1W44 0W17 1B49 =B18 0W37 0B38 0W40
 52. Matjačič Zlatko             1714 SLO                                3  33.0  26.5  8.50 -0.36
                             0W33 0B31 1B38 0W24 0B41 1W55 0B42 0W53 1W58
 53. Kadirič Ibrahim     II      1586 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            3  32.0  26.0  8.00  0.65
                             =B17 0W21 0B49 =W57 0B38 1W60 0W43 1B52 0B42
 54. Koderman Ivan               1772 SLO                                3  32.0  26.0  2.50 -1.55
                             0B19 0W16 +*61 1B60 0W28 0B27 0W45 0W50 1B59
 55. Grčar Janez        III 1634 1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           2.5  30.5  24.0  4.75 -2.92
                             0W11 =B56 0W26 0B44 1W60 0B52 0B50 1W57 0B49
 56. Dragan Boštjan              1500  NM                              2.5  30.0  24.5  3.75  0.76
                             0B22 =W55 0B50 0W38 1B59 0W26 1B60 0W34 0B47
 57. Filiposki Čedo              1636 SLO brez kluba                   2.5  28.0  22.5  5.25 -0.68
                             =W44 0B23 0W34 =B53 0W48 0B45 =W59 0B55 1B60
 58. Miletič Momčilo             1649 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     2  34.0  27.5  1.50 -1.43
                             0B20 +*62 0W32 0W31 0B43 1W59 0B41 0W40 0B52
 59. Filiposki Cane              1565 SLO brez kluba                   1.5  25.5  21.0  2.25 -1.32
                             0B42 0W35 0B39 0W43 0W56 0B58 =B57 1W60 0W54
 60. Brinovec Lucy          1044 1599 SLO ŠK Žalec                       1  29.0  21.0  0.00 -2.85
                             +*62 0W8  0B42 0W54 0B55 0B53 0W56 0B59 0W57
 61. Lazarevič Djordje   II      1747 SLO                                   ODSTOPIL -0.23
                             0B40 -*14 -*54 0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
Arbiter: Vlastimir Djurdjevič
Monarch, verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 14.10.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 13 min + 2 sec Datoteka: C:VlastimirSahCiklus Slovenskih železnic20178_17LJ0817P