www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                     Hitropotezni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 9/2017
                             Novo mesto, 6.10.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Dobrovoljc Vid       FM 2210 2405  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       7.5  46.5  50.5  0.60
                             1B21 =W8  1B17 1W5  1B2  0W6  1W3  1B4  1W12
  2. Kastelic Marjan      FM 2331 2392  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7  47.5  51.5  0.22
                             1W18 1B14 1W4  1B12 0W1  0B3  1W8  1B6  1W5 
  3. Rudman Robert        MK 2142 2359  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7  45.5  49.5  0.25
                             1B22 1W17 0B5  1B10 1W12 1W2  0B1  1W11 1B4 
  4. Zirkelbach Maj       MK 2109 2211  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  49.0  53.5  0.78
                             1B16 1W13 0B2  1W11 1B5  1W9  1B6  0W1  0W3 
  5. Zupančič Urban        I 1942 2188  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  48.5  51.5  0.76
                             1W25 1B7  1W3  0B1  0W4  1B10 1W14 1B9  0B2 
  6. Luzar Emil           MK 2102 2225  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       6  44.0  46.0 -0.21
                             0W10 1W28 1B21 1B13 1W14 1B1  0W4  0W2  1B11
  7. Turkovič Igor        II 1780 1900  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      6  36.5  36.5  0.40
                             1B30 0W5  1B22 0B14 1W24 0W11 1B19 1W20 1B10
  8. Dobrovoljc Andreja  WMK 1754 2049  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  41.5  45.5  0.51
                             1B20 =B1  0W10 1W15 0B9  1W17 0B2  1W21 1B18
  9. Jerančič Bojan      III 2009 2053  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  40.0  44.0  0.21
                             1W19 =B10 0W12 1B23 1W8  0B4  1W15 0W5  1B17
 10. Golobič Zvonko          1596 1840  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  44.5  47.5  2.40
                             1B6  =W9  1B8  0W3  =B19 0W5  1B25 1B14 0W7 
 11. Prijatelj Matej     III      1650  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  44.0  46.0  3.79
                             0W14 1W16 1B28 0B4  1W13 1B7  1W12 0B3  0W6 
 12. Janko Roman          II 1903 2115  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       5  43.5  46.5 -0.35
                             1B26 1W15 1B9  0W2  0B3  1W25 0B11 1W18 0B1 
 13. Plavec Jože         III 1633 1918  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  36.5  39.5 -0.24
                             1B27 0B4  1W25 0W6  0B11 0W15 1B22 1W19 1B20
 14. Stokanovič Marjan    II 1837 2031  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  43.5  47.5 -0.79
                             1B11 0W2  1B18 1W7  0B6  1W19 0B5  0W10 =B16
 15. Mitrovič Šanji      III 1493 1904  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  36.5  38.5 -0.71
                             1W29 0B12 =W19 0B8  1W27 1B13 0B9  0W16 1W24
 16. Lubej Ivan           II 1704 1801  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  33.0  35.0  0.62
                             0W4  0B11 1W29 0W17 1B28 1B26 0W20 1B15 =W14
 17. Brgan Niko              1756 2043  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  41.0  44.0 -1.56
                             1W24 0B3  0W1  1B16 0W25 0B8  1W27 1B23 0W9 
 18. Šetina Željko        II 1719 1894  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  38.0  40.0 -0.84
                             0B2  1W20 0W14 0B19 1W29 1B24 1W23 0B12 0W8 
 19. Dobrovoljc Andrej   III 1572 1743  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  36.5  36.5  1.15
                             0B9  1W30 =B15 1W18 =W10 0B14 0W7  0B13 1W28
 20. Zgonc Branko            1425 1715                             4  36.0  39.0  0.81
                             0W8  0B18 1W27 =B26 =W23 1W21 1B16 0B7  0W13
 21. Istenič Vinko        MK      1894  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  36.0  36.0 -0.82
                             0W1  1B23 0W6  0B24 1W26 0B20 1W28 0B8  1W30
 22. Gorše Damjan         II 1714 1843  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       4  34.0  34.0 -1.31
                             0W3  1B24 0W7  0B25 1W30 0B23 0W13 1B29 1B26
 23. Gantar Leon                  1650                             4  31.5  33.5  1.99
                             =B28 0W21 1B26 0W9  =B20 1W22 0B18 0W17 1B25
 24. Čopi Neva               1412 1678  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  31.5  31.5  0.95
                             0B17 0W22 1B30 1W21 0B7  0W18 1B29 1W25 0B15
 25. Urbanč Suzana        WI 1540 1796  ŠK Brežice                 3  37.0  40.0 -0.68
                             0B5  1W27 0B13 1W22 1B17 0B12 0W10 0B24 0W23
 26. Rudman Rok           IV 1173 1760  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  30.5  30.5 -1.79
                             0W12 =B29 0W23 =W20 0B21 0W16 1B30 1B27 0W22
 27. Horvat Božidar               1629                             3  27.5  27.5  0.14
                             0W13 0B25 0B20 1W30 0B15 1W28 0B17 0W26 1W29
 28. Bizjak Anej             1414 1953  ŠK Brežice                 2  32.5  32.5 -4.65
                             =W23 0B6  0W11 =B29 0W16 0B27 0B21 1W30 0B19
 29. Bizjak Alja             1400 1500  ŠK Brežice                 2  29.0  29.0  0.21
                             0B15 =W26 0B16 =W28 0B18 1B30 0W24 0W22 0B27
 30. Pajk Boštjan                 1500                             0  30.0  32.0 -1.84
                             0W7  0B19 0W24 0B27 0B22 0W29 0W26 0B28 0B21
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 6.10.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 minut + 3 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM17HT9NM17HT9