www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 6/2017
                             Novo mesto, 27.10.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Luzar Emil           MK 2020 2225  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     6.5  26.5  28.0  1.59
              (1966)         1B33 1W21 1B10 =W2  1B8  1W9  1B3 
  2. Kastelic Marjan      FM 2197 2392  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  29.0  32.0  0.74
              (1965)         1W13 1B22 1W11 =B1  1W4  1B5  =W8 
  3. Lubej Ivan           II 1478 1801  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  28.0  31.5  3.08
              (1943)         1B6  1W20 0B9  1W10 1B18 1B7  0W1 
  4. Dobrovoljc Vid       FM 2194 2405  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  26.5  29.0 -0.52
              (2000)         1B30 =W12 1B14 1W9  0B2  =W8  1B13
  5. Janko Roman          II 1877 2115  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       5  26.5  29.0  1.27
              (1967)         1W28 1B19 =B8  =W12 1B6  0W2  1B14
  6. Štubljar Andrej      MK 1991 2088  brez kluba                 5  24.5  26.5  0.32
              (1969)         0W3  1B18 1W29 1B16 0W5  1B21 1W10
  7. Janko Marko          II 1521 1976  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  23.0  24.5  1.12
              (2002)         0B8  1W26 1B32 1W21 1B12 0W3  1B9 
  8. Rudman Robert        MK 2155 2359  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  31.5  35.5 -0.46
              (1969)         1W7  1B15 =W5  1B11 0W1  =B4  =B2 
  9. Bedič Slavko         MK 1948 1968  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  27.5  29.5  0.58
              (1958)         1W29 1B31 1W3  0B4  1W15 0B1  0W7 
 10. Bajt Hana            WI 1681 2001  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  27.0  29.5  0.31
              (2000)         1W27 1B14 0W1  0B3  1W28 1W12 0B6 
 11. Rifelj Luka          II 1903 2111  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  25.5  28.0 -0.29
              (1991)         1B17 1W16 0B2  0W8  0B13 1W28 1W19
 12. Brgan Niko              1791 2043  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  25.0  28.0 -0.12
              (1991)         1W24 =B4  1W22 =B5  0W7  0B10 1W25
 13. Bizjak Anej             1571 1953  ŠK Brežice                 4  24.5  26.0  0.75
              (2006)         0B2  0W23 1B20 1W32 1W11 1B22 0W4 
 14. Zupančič Urban        I 1987 2188  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  23.0  25.0 -1.03
              (1988)         1B25 0W10 0W4  1B29 1W31 1B15 0W5 
 15. Stokanovič Marjan    II 1703 2031  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  22.5  25.0 -0.35
              (1948)         1B26 0W8  1B25 1W17 0B9  0W14 1B24
 16. Urbanč Ana          WII 1628 2036  ŠK Triglav Krško           4  21.0  22.5 -0.67
              (2001)         1W32 0B11 1W24 0W6  0B21 1B23 1W22
 17. Kobe Jure           III 1454 1864  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  18.5  20.5  0.62
              (2003)         0W11 1B27 1W31 0B15 0W22 1B34 1W21
 18. Dobrovoljc Andreja  WMK 1801 2049  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  22.5  24.5 -1.80
              (1997)         =B20 0W6  1B30 1W23 0W3  0B19 1W31
 19. Štubljar Mitja      III 1583 1747  brez kluba               3.5  21.5  23.5  0.68
              (1996)         +*36 0W5  =B23 0B31 1W24 1W18 0B11
 20. Bizjak Andrej           1397 1648  ŠK Brežice               3.5  19.5  21.0  1.30
              (1976)         =W18 0B3  0W13 1B34 0W23 1B29 1W33
 21. Turkovič Igor        II 1713 1900  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3  27.0  29.0 -0.33
              (1970)         1W34 0B1  1W28 0B7  1W16 0W6  0B17
 22. Kregulj Andrej          1738 1919  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3  25.0  25.5 -0.32
              (1975)         1B23 0W2  0B12 1W35 1B17 0W13 0B16
 23. Pajek Tjaša         III 1296 1834  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  21.0  23.5 -0.26
              (2005)         0W22 1B13 =W19 0B18 1B20 0W16 =B28
 24. Horvat Božidar          1322 1629                             3  20.0  21.5  1.41
              (1964)         0B12 1W33 0B16 1W25 0B19 1B31 0W15
 25. Bajt Aleš           III 1471 1708  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  20.0  20.5  0.15
              (1968)         0W14 1B34 0W15 0B24 1B35 1W26 0B12
 26. Rudman Rok           IV 1211 1760  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  17.0  18.5 -0.72
              (2002)         0W15 0B7  0W34 +*36 1B33 0B25 1W32
 27. Kobe Matic           IV 1186 1798  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  15.0  15.5 -1.25
              (2002)         0B10 0W17 0B33 0W30 +*36 1B35 1W34
 28. Čopi Neva               1449 1678  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  21.5  23.0  1.08
              (1963)         0B5  1W30 0B21 1W33 0B10 0B11 =W23
 29. Zgonc Branko            1456 1715                           2.5  19.5  20.0 -0.64
              (1952)         0B9  1W35 0B6  0W14 =B32 0W20 +*36
 30. Mitrovič Šanji      III 1565 1904  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  17.0  17.5 -1.80
              (1949)         0W4  0B28 0W18 1B27 0W34 =B32 1W35
 31. Urbanč Suzana        WI 1645 1796  ŠK Brežice                 2  21.5  22.0 -1.09
              (1969)         1B35 0W9  0B17 1W19 0B14 0W24 0B18
 32. Žvagen Franc         II      1778  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  20.5  22.5 -1.14
              (1950)         0B16 +*36 0W7  0B13 =W29 =W30 0B26
 33. Dobrovoljc Andrej   III 1494 1743  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  20.5  22.0 -1.86
              (1967)         0W1  0B24 1W27 0B28 0W26 +*36 0B20
 34. Kobe Alojz              1231 1549  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  18.5  21.0  0.57
              (1970)         0B21 0W25 1B26 0W20 1B30 0W17 0B27
 35. Bizjak Alja             1132 1500  ŠK Brežice                 1  15.0  17.0 -0.92
              (2004)         0W31 0B29 +*36 0B22 0W25 0W27 0B30
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 27.10.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM17PT6NM17PT6