www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 5/2017
                             Novo mesto, 22.9.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Rudman Robert        MK 2124 2362  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       6.5  30.0  32.5  1.41
                             1W32 1B9  1W7  1B11 1W2  1B5  =W3 
  2. Dobrovoljc Vid       FM 2188 2400  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  30.5  34.5  0.33
                             1B12 1W8  1B4  1W3  0B1  1W16 1B6 
  3. Zirkelbach Maj       MK 1994 2241  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       5.5  30.5  32.5  0.98
                             1W37 1B5  1W6  0B2  1W12 1B14 =B1 
  4. Zupančič Urban        I 1995 2129  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  27.5  30.0  0.80
                             1B31 1W18 0W2  1B10 1W11 0B6  1W17
  5. Jerančič Bojan      III 1776 2029  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  26.0  28.5  1.60
                             1B35 0W3  1B31 1W19 1B13 0W1  1W14
  6. Bizjak Anej             1502 1939  ŠK Brežice                 5  26.0  28.0  2.61
                             1B34 1W13 0B3  1W22 1B30 1W4  0W2 
  7. Rifelj Luka          II 1899 2110  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  24.5  27.0  0.07
                             1B33 1W19 0B1  =W30 =B15 1W12 1B18
  8. Urbanč Ana          WII 1600 2035  ŠK Triglav Krško         4.5  25.0  27.5  0.22
                             1W24 0B2  1W17 0B12 1W31 1B15 =W10
  9. Stokanovič Marjan    II 1693 2059  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  23.0  25.5 -0.34
                             1B27 0W1  =B15 1W23 0B22 1W33 1B19
 10. Dobrovoljc Andreja  WMK 1739 2021  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  21.5  23.0  0.72
                             1W38 0B11 1B36 0W4  1B24 1W13 =B8 
 11. Kastelic Marjan      FM 2244 2357  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  28.0  30.5 -1.72
                             1B15 1W10 1B16 0W1  0B4  0W18 1B24
 12. Kregulj Andrej          1736 1923  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       4  26.5  29.0  0.64
                             0W2  1B24 1W25 1W8  0B3  0B7  1W23
 13. Lužar Borut          MK 1990 2178  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  26.0  28.5 -1.06
                             1W17 0B6  1W32 1B14 0W5  0B10 1W20
 14. Luzar Emil           MK 2045 2240  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       4  25.0  27.5 -1.00
                             1B21 1W30 1B22 0W13 1B16 0W3  0B5 
 15. Karamehič Berin      II      1914  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  24.5  26.0  1.33
                             0W11 1B38 =W9  1B21 =W7  0W8  1B22
 16. Janko Roman          II 1876 2116  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       4  23.0  24.5 -0.07
                             1W36 1B23 0W11 1B20 0W14 0B2  1W25
 17. Kobe Jure           III 1418 1853  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  22.5  24.5  0.94
                             0B13 1W34 0B8  1W27 1B23 1W22 0B4 
 18. Bajt Hana            WI 1652 1930  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  21.5  22.0  0.32
                             1W39 0B4  0W23 1B26 1W36 1B11 0W7 
 19. Prijatelj Matej     III      1500  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    3.5  23.5  26.0  2.69
                             1W29 0B7  1W28 0B5  =W20 1B32 0W9 
 20. Škerlj Tone           I 1824 1977  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  20.0  22.5 -0.90
                             0B23 1W33 1B26 0W16 =B19 1W30 0B13
 21. Mitrovič Šanji      III 1548 1863  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  19.0  21.5  0.16
                             0W14 =B28 1W29 0W15 0B33 1B26 1W30
 22. Brgan Niko              1826 2078  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3  24.5  27.5 -1.78
                             1W26 1B25 0W14 0B6  1W9  0B17 0W15
 23. Čopi Neva               1427 1628  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  24.0  26.5  1.99
                             1W20 0W16 1B18 0B9  0W17 1B31 0B12
 24. Bajt Aleš           III 1459 1716  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  22.5  24.5  0.95
                             0B8  0W12 +*40 1B32 0W10 1B29 0W11
 25. Beganovič Šerif              1500                             3  19.5  21.0  1.25
                             +*40 0W22 0B12 =W33 =B27 1W36 0B16
 26. Urbanč Suzana        WI 1662 1785  ŠK Brežice                 3  19.0  20.5  0.76
                             0B22 1B29 0W20 0W18 1B37 0W21 1B36
 27. Dobrovoljc Andrej   III 1518 1735  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  19.0  19.5 -0.21
                             0W9  0B32 1W39 0B17 =W25 =B28 1W37
 28. Horvat Božidar          1302 1627                             3  17.0  19.0  0.07
                             0B30 =W21 0B19 0W37 1B35 =W27 +*40
 29. Šetina Željko        II 1649 1926  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  17.0  17.5 -2.41
                             0B19 0W26 0B21 1W39 1B38 0W24 1B33
 30. Turkovič Igor        II 1746 1946  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    2.5  23.5  26.0 -1.18
                             1W28 0B14 1W35 =B7  0W6  0B20 0B21
 31. Pajek Tjaša         III 1299 1851  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  22.5  23.0 -1.37
                             0W4  1B39 0W5  1B35 0B8  0W23 =W34
 32. Istenič Vinko        MK 1499 1922  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  22.0  24.5 -1.87
                             0B1  1W27 0B13 0W24 1B34 0W19 =B35
 33. Rudman Miran            1381 1786  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  22.0  23.5 -0.29
                             0W7  0B20 1W38 =B25 1W21 0B9  0W29
 34. Bizjak Alja             1124 1564  ŠK Brežice               2.5  17.5  19.0  0.67
                             0W6  0B17 1W37 0B36 0W32 +*40 =B31
 35. Zgonc Branko            1480 1704                           2.5  17.0  17.5  0.08
                             0W5  1B37 0B30 0W31 0W28 1B39 =W32
 36. Kobe Matic           IV 1184 1814  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  20.5  22.5 -1.93
                             0B16 +*40 0W10 1W34 0B18 0B25 0W26
 37. Lubej Ivan           II 1519 1880  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  18.5  20.5 -2.63
                             0B3  0W35 0B34 1B28 0W26 1W38 0B27
 38. Horvat Ivana            1114 1635  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       2  17.5  18.0 -0.50
                             0B10 0W15 0B33 +*40 0W29 0B37 1B39
 39. Gantar Matej         IV      1560                             1  16.5  17.5 -1.33
                             0B18 0W31 0B27 0B29 +*40 0W35 0W38
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 22.9.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sekund/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM17PT5NM17PT5