www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                            DP v posp. šahu - člani
                          Murska Sobota, 9.-10.9.2017

Končno stanje
                      Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zorko Jure        IM 2447 2527 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           7.5  44.5  48.5   0.0  0.59
                             1W18 1B13 1W4  =B2  1W10 =B3  1W8  1B7  =W9 
  2. Gjuran Denis      FM 2349 2399 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  45.0  48.5   0.0  1.14
                             1B20 1W15 =B8  =W1  1B12 1W10 =W4  =B3  =W7 
  3. Tomazini Aljoša   FM 2325 2352 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  47.0  52.0   0.0  1.32
                             1W12 0B10 1W11 1B9  1W7  =W1  =B5  =W2  =B4 
  4. Titan Matej       MK 2222 2257 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  45.5  49.0   0.0  2.30
                             1B22 1W6  0B1  =B7  1W20 1W9  =B2  =B11 =W3 
  5. Brinovec David    MK 1970 2297 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  40.0  43.5   0.0  1.58
                             =W7  1B21 =W10 =B20 1W11 0B8  =W3  1B12 1W13
  6. Kovač Boris       FM 2109 2244 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  38.0  40.5   0.0  1.36
                             1W26 0B4  0W12 1B24 1W22 0B7  1W18 1B8  1W11
  7. Markoja Boris     FM 2295 2435 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        5.5  46.0  48.0   0.0 -0.68
                             =B5  1W27 1B23 =W4  0B3  1W6  1B13 0W1  =B2 
  8. Kastelic Marjan   FM 2244 2357 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5.5  44.5  47.5   0.0 -0.05
                             1W25 1B9  =W2  0B10 1B21 1W5  0B1  0W6  1B14
  9. Tisaj Domen       MK 1887 2259 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  41.5  45.0   0.0  1.00
                             1B14 0W8  1B16 0W3  1W18 0B4  1W20 1B21 =B1 
 10. Šubelj Jan        MK 2075 2258 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  45.5  49.5   0.0  0.72
                             1B19 1W3  =B5  1W8  0B1  0B2  0W11 1W17 =B15
 11. Zupančič Jernej   MK 2161 2318 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  41.5  45.0   0.0 -0.93
                             1B24 =W23 0B3  1W19 0B5  1W12 1B10 =W4  0B6 
 12. Skuhala Luka      MK 1977 2300 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          5  41.5  45.0   0.0 -0.27
                             0B3  1W17 1B6  1B18 0W2  0B11 1W21 0W5  1B22
 13. Brinovec Dušan    MK 2140 2336 SLO ŠK Žalec                     4.5  40.0  43.5   0.0 -1.30
                             1B17 0W1  =B19 0W21 1B15 1B16 0W7  1W22 0B5 
 14. Debevec Blaž      MK 2192 2240 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  33.5  36.5   0.0 -1.09
                             0W9  1B22 0W18 1B23 =W16 0B21 1W25 1B20 0W8 
 15. Goršek Gregor     MK 2153 2236 SLO ŠK Žalec                     4.5  32.5  33.5   0.0 -0.63
                             1W28 0B2  0W20 0B22 0W13 1B27 1B24 1W18 =W10
 16. Sorčnik Franc      M 2017 2125 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  32.5  33.5   0.0 -0.01
                             0W23 1B28 0W9  1B17 =B14 0W13 0B22 1W24 1B25
 17. Banfi Gregor      II 1691 2063 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  31.5  32.5   0.0  0.81
                             0W13 0B12 1W28 0W16 =B25 1B26 1W23 0B10 1W21
 18. Zupančič Urban     I 1995 2129 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             4  40.5  41.5   0.0  0.36
                             0B1  1W24 1B14 0W12 0B9  1W19 0B6  0B15 1W28
 19. Krupenko Peter            1850 SLO ŠK Trzin                       4  29.5  30.5   0.0  1.83
                             0W10 1B25 =W13 0B11 =W23 0B18 0W27 1W28 1B26
 20. Zirkelbach Maj    MK 1994 2241 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3.5  40.0  42.5   0.0 -1.41
                             0W2  1B26 1B15 =W5  0B4  =W22 0B9  0W14 =B23
 21. Skok Jože         MK 2000 2132 SLO ŠD Domžale                   3.5  38.5  40.5   0.0 -0.36
                             =B27 0W5  1B25 1B13 0W8  1W14 0B12 0W9  0B17
 22. Čopi Ambrož       II 1888 2169 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3.5  38.5  40.5   0.0 -0.55
                             0W4  0W14 1B27 1W15 0B6  =B20 1W16 0B13 0W12
 23. Škalič Aljaž              1828 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3.5  35.0  37.5   0.0  1.93
                             1B16 =B11 0W7  0W14 =B19 =W24 0B17 =B26 =W20
 24. Grah Matej         I 1823 2052 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3.5  32.0  33.0   0.0 -0.41
                             0W11 0B18 1W26 0W6  1B28 =B23 0W15 0B16 1W27
 25. Jukan Nesib       MK 1949 2001 SLO ŠK Trzin                       3  31.0  32.0   0.0 -0.54
                             0B8  0W19 0W21 1B26 =W17 1W28 0B14 =B27 0W16
 26. Rijavec Stane     MK      2073 SLO ŠK Trzin                     2.5  30.0  31.0   0.0 -2.50
                             0B6  0W20 0B24 0W25 1B27 0W17 1B28 =W23 0W19
 27. Milanov Timotej   IV      1800 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          2  30.0  31.0   0.0  0.47
                             =W21 0B7  0W22 0B28 0W26 0W15 1B19 =W25 0B24
 28. Štrtak Marjan     MK 1812 2144 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          1  30.5  32.5   0.0 -4.68
                             0B15 0W16 0B17 1W27 0W24 0B25 0W26 0B19 0B18
Arbiter: Mitja Kovač
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Radenska-Pomgrad MS
Murska Sobota, Slovenija, 9.9.2017-10.9.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min +5 s/pot. Datoteka: C:	urnirsi17rsi17r