www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                   16. Pozničev memorial, 50. let ŠK Zagorje
                           Zagorje ob Savi, 3.9.2017

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Ule Evald             MK 2337 2375 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    7.5  39.0  49.0   0.0  1.36
              (1953)         1B45 1W52 0B2  1W11 1B12 1W20 =B4  1W13 1B5 
  2. Čepon Dušan           MK 2182 2321 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      7  36.5  48.0   0.0  1.18
              (1961)         1W35 1B25 1W1  0B13 0W18 1B14 1W26 1B19 1W15
  3. Kastelic Marjan       FM 2313 2357 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6.5  43.5  54.5   0.0  1.06
              (1965)         1B33 1W11 1B12 =W4  1B8  1W6  0B13 =W9  =B7 
  4. Timagin Piotr         FM 2349 2383 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          6.5  41.0  53.5   0.0  1.04
              (1982)         1W27 1B23 1W17 =B3  1W10 1B13 =W1  0B5  =B6 
  5. Jušič Zdenko          IM 2338 2336 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  39.5  51.5   0.0  0.66
              (1972)         1B32 1W7  =W13 0B10 1B21 1W30 1B15 1W4  0W1 
  6. Mohr Georg            GM 2556 2520 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  37.0  47.0   0.0 -0.82
              (1965)         1W47 =B18 1W16 =B14 1W19 0B3  1W29 1B17 =W4 
  7. Jazbec Hinko          MK 1992 2068 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  36.0  46.5   0.0  2.21
              (1938)         1W42 0B5  1W35 0B17 1W24 1B38 1W10 1B14 =W3 
  8. Perič Bernard         MK 2101 2354 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  35.0  45.5   0.0 -0.34
              (1989)         1W24 =B29 =W18 1B31 0W3  1B35 =W16 1B23 1W13
  9. Brinovec Dušan        MK 2120 2336 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  35.0  45.5   0.0 -0.08
              (1969)         0W36 1B37 1W29 1B25 =W14 =B10 1W18 =B3  1W17
 10. Bender Ivan              2182 2242 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  39.0  48.5   0.0  0.72
              (1973)         1B54 1W40 =B15 1W5  0B4  =W9  0B7  1W21 1B20
 11. Lesjak Milan          MK 2035 2095 SLO Celjski ŠK                     6  35.0  44.5   0.0  0.92
              (1956)         1W57 0B3  1W36 0B1  1W27 0B29 1W24 1B26 1W19
 12. Debevec Blaž          MK 2091 2240 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  33.5  44.0   0.0 -0.05
              (1988)         1W37 1B36 0W3  1B49 0W1  1B31 0W17 1B29 1W18
 13. Hrešč Vladimir        IM 2328 2404 CRO                              5.5  43.5  55.0   0.0 -0.22
              (1951)         1B41 1W20 =B5  1W2  1B15 0W4  1W3  0B1  0B8 
 14. Brinovec David        MK 1965 2297 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  38.5  49.5   0.0 -0.64
              (1901)         1B43 =W30 1B22 =W6  =B9  0W2  1B28 0W7  1B34
 15. Črepan Marjan         FM 2320 2362 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    5.5  38.0  49.5   0.0 -0.87
              (1962)         1W26 1B31 =W10 1B30 0W13 1B18 0W5  1B16 0B2 
 16. Goršek Gregor         MK 2208 2236 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  34.0  43.5   0.0 -0.34
              (1990)         1B50 1W49 0B6  0W21 1B41 1W25 =B8  0W15 1B22
 17. Plesec Damjan         FM 2258 2323 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  40.5  50.0   0.0 -0.91
              (1957)         1B53 1W21 0B4  1W7  0B20 1W22 1B12 0W6  0B9 
 18. Ocepek Martin         MK 2092 2101 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  40.5  50.0   0.0  1.49
              (1988)         1B55 =W6  =B8  1W33 1B2  0W15 0B9  1W25 0B12
 19. Kosmač Blaž           MK 2202 2290 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  35.5  45.5   0.0 -1.58
              (1978)         0W49 1B50 1W27 1B24 0B6  1W21 1B20 0W2  0B11
 20. Logar Metod           MK      2135 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  34.5  46.0   0.0  0.46
              (1960)         1W39 0B13 1W26 1B38 1W17 0B1  0W19 1B40 0W10
 21. Jeraj Zlatko          MK      2038 SLO ŠD Jesenice                    5  34.0  41.5   0.0  1.07
              (1957)         1W59 0B17 1W39 1B16 0W5  0B19 1W36 0B10 1W31
 22. Medvešek Janez       III      2043 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  33.0  41.5   0.0  0.01
              (1990)         =B28 1W51 0W14 =B29 1W36 0B17 1W35 1B27 0W16
 23. Kotnik Franc           I      2071 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              5  32.0  41.5   0.0 -0.63
              (1942)         1B48 0W4  0B33 1W54 =B45 1W32 1B30 0W8  =B28
 24. Nikolič Stanko        MK 1848 1893 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     5  32.0  41.5   0.0  1.51
              (1939)         0B8  1W46 1B52 0W19 0B7  1W50 0B11 1W38 1W40
 25. Dušak Aljaž           II 1997 1970 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              5  32.0  40.0   0.0  0.59
              (1982)         1B60 0W2  1B43 0W9  1W49 0B16 1W37 0B18 1W35
 26. Bizjak Anej              1396 1939 SLO ŠK Brežice                     5  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.59
              (1906)         0B15 1W44 0B20 1W51 1B55 1W43 0B2  0W11 1B39
 27. Senica Marjan         II      1949 SLO brez kluba                     5  30.5  40.0   0.0  0.36
              (1953)         0B4  1W48 0B19 1W50 0B11 1W53 1B38 0W22 1B44
 28. Bajraktarevič Bajro   II      1666 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  30.5  39.0   0.0  3.22
              (1958)         =W22 0B34 0B32 1W42 1B54 1W51 0W14 1B30 =W23
 29. Jukan Nesib           MK 1896 2001 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  38.0  47.5   0.0  0.98
              (1969)         1B46 =W8  0B9  =W22 1B53 1W11 0B6  0W12 =B33
 30. Šahinovič Fikret       I 1834 2022 SLO ŠK Črna                      4.5  33.5  42.0   0.0 -0.13
              (1956)         1W58 =B14 1W34 0W15 1B32 0B5  0W23 0W28 1B46
 31. Jerančič Bojan       III 2009 2029 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4.5  33.0  42.5   0.0 -0.03
              (1950)         1B44 0W15 1B53 0W8  1B33 0W12 =B45 1W32 0B21
 32. Mohr Pablo           III 1508 1892 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.91
              (1901)         0W5  =B42 1W28 1B34 0W30 0B23 1W52 0B31 1W37
 33. Kregulj Andrej           1704 1923 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         4.5  30.0  38.5   0.0  0.33
              (1975)         0W3  1B57 1W23 0B18 0W31 0B39 1B50 1W43 =W29
 34. Sorčnik Franc          M 2045 2125 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  29.0  37.5   0.0 -2.31
              (1951)         =B51 1W28 0B30 0W32 0W38 1B42 1W47 1B45 0W14
 35. Sivčevič Nusret        I 1803 1848 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  34.0  42.0   0.0  1.29
              (1963)         0B2  1W60 0B7  1W52 1B40 0W8  0B22 1W41 0B25
 36. Papež Viktor          MK 1792 1876 SLO                                4  32.0  41.0   0.0  0.69
              (1953)         1B9  0W12 0B11 1W55 0B22 1W52 0B21 0W44 1B50
 37. Tomažič Martin         I      1795 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  30.5  39.0   0.0  0.79
              (1953)         0B12 0W9  1B44 0W40 1B58 1W41 0B25 1W53 0B32
 38. Ibrakič Hajrudin     III      1727 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              4  30.0  39.5   0.0  2.31
              (1959)         0B52 1W45 1B40 0W20 1B34 0W7  0W27 0B24 1W54
 39. Košir Pavla           WM 1927 1781 SLO ŠD Domžale                     4  29.5  37.0   0.0  0.97
              (1942)         0B20 1W41 0B21 0W45 1B46 1W33 0B40 1W55 0W26
 40. Milinkovič Nebojša    MK 1934 1974 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  29.0  37.5   0.0 -1.66
              (1937)         1W56 0B10 0W38 1B37 0W35 1B49 1W39 0W20 0B24
 41. Veskovič Džemal        I 1937 1957 SLO ŠD Črni graben                 4  27.5  35.0   0.0 -1.18
              (1963)         0W13 0B39 1W48 1B57 0W16 0B37 1W54 0B35 1W45
 42. Lazar Ivan            II      1697 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  27.0  36.5   0.0  1.19
              (1953)         0B7  =W32 0B54 0B28 1W48 0W34 =B46 1B52 1W53
 43. Vidmar Ivo           III      1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  25.0  31.5   0.0 -0.27
              (1972)         0W14 1B58 0W25 0B47 1W59 0B26 1W57 0B33 1W51
 44. Majstorovič Milovan   II      1639 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  25.0  31.0   0.0  1.05
              (1937)         0W31 0B26 0W37 0B58 1W60 1B56 1W49 1B36 0W27
 45. Benko Boštjan         MK      1940 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           3.5  29.5  38.0   0.0 -0.82
              (1977)         0W1  0B38 1W59 1B39 =W23 =B47 =W31 0W34 0B41
 46. Možina Franc          IV      1598 SLO ŠK Litija                    3.5  27.0  33.0   0.0  1.43
              (1953)         0W29 0B24 0W50 1B48 0W39 1B59 =W42 1B47 0W30
 47. Krnjovšek Zlatko      II 1922 1961 SLO                              3.5  24.0  32.5   0.0 -2.09
              (1950)         0B6  1W55 0B49 1W43 0B51 =W45 0B34 0W46 1B58
 48. Omerovič Šemso        II      1703 SLO ŠK Črna                      3.5  22.5  28.5   0.0 -0.63
              (1958)         0W23 0B27 0B41 0W46 0B42 =B60 1W56 1W59 1B55
 49. Grčar Janez          III 1746 1820 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  30.0  38.0   0.0 -0.10
              (1942)         1B19 0B16 1W47 0W12 0B25 0W40 0B44 0B51 1W57
 50. Regancin Rudi          I      1788 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  29.5  37.0   0.0 -0.64
              (1941)         0W16 0W19 1B46 0B27 1W56 0B24 0W33 1B57 0W36
 51. Bajda Albin           II      1777 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  28.0  35.5   0.0 -0.47
              (1951)         =W34 0B22 =W56 0B26 1W47 0B28 0B53 1W49 0B43
 52. Skok Boris            MK 2016 2115 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  27.5  36.0   0.0 -4.03
              (1956)         1W38 0B1  0W24 0B35 1W57 0B36 0B32 0W42 1W60
 53. Babič Miroslav        IV 1720 1872 SLO                                3  27.5  33.5   0.0 -1.69
              (1964)         0W17 1B59 0W31 1B56 0W29 0B27 1W51 0B37 0B42
 54. Grm Ivan              II 1906 1797 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju         3  27.0  35.0   0.0 -1.61
              (1950)         0W10 =B56 1W42 0B23 0W28 =B55 0B41 1W58 0B38
 55. Krljanovič Jovo      III      1713 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju       2.5  25.0  31.0   0.0 -0.81
              (1953)         0W18 0B47 1W58 0B36 0W26 =W54 1B59 0B39 0W48
 56. Sekulič Nedjeljko             1581 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           2.5  20.5  25.5   0.0 -0.20
              (1948)         0B40 =W54 =B51 0W53 0B50 0W44 0B48 =B60 1W59
 57. Debevec Katarina     WII 1366 1706 SLO ŠD Piran                       2  23.5  30.5   0.0 -1.03
              (1962)         0B11 0W33 1B60 0W41 0B52 1W58 0B43 0W50 0B49
 58. Brinovec Lucy                 1604 SLO ŠK Žalec                       2  23.0  28.5   0.0 -0.70
              (1907)         0B30 0W43 0B55 1W44 0W37 0B57 1W60 0B54 0W47
 59. Florindo Mateja      III      1647 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             1  22.5  28.5   0.0 -2.40
              (1987)         0B21 0W53 0B45 1W60 0B43 0W46 0W55 0B48 0B56
 60. Timagina Sonja                1500                                    1  21.0  27.0   0.0 -1.11
              (2011)         0W25 0B35 0W57 0B59 0B44 =W48 0B58 =W56 0B52
Arbiter: Jurič Marko
Monarch, verzija 4.00.00 
Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenija, 3.9.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7min+3sek Datoteka: C:	urnirpoznic2017poznic2017