www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                   16. Pozničev memorial, 50. let ŠK Zagorje
                           Zagorje ob Savi, 3.9.2017

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Ule Evald             MK 2337 2375 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    7.5  39.0  49.0   0.0  1.36
                             1B45 1W52 0B2  1W11 1B12 1W20 =B4  1W13 1B5 
  2. Čepon Dušan           MK 2182 2321 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      7  36.5  48.0   0.0  1.18
                             1W35 1B25 1W1  0B13 0W18 1B14 1W26 1B19 1W15
  3. Kastelic Marjan       FM 2313 2357 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6.5  43.5  54.5   0.0  1.06
                             1B33 1W11 1B12 =W4  1B8  1W6  0B13 =W9  =B7 
  4. Timagin Piotr         FM 2349 2383 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          6.5  41.0  53.5   0.0  1.04
                             1W27 1B23 1W17 =B3  1W10 1B13 =W1  0B5  =B6 
  5. Jušič Zdenko          IM 2338 2336 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  39.5  51.5   0.0  0.66
                             1B32 1W7  =W13 0B10 1B21 1W30 1B15 1W4  0W1 
  6. Mohr Georg            GM 2556 2520 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  37.0  47.0   0.0 -0.82
                             1W47 =B18 1W16 =B14 1W19 0B3  1W29 1B17 =W4 
  7. Jazbec Hinko          MK 1992 2068 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  36.0  46.5   0.0  2.21
                             1W42 0B5  1W35 0B17 1W24 1B38 1W10 1B14 =W3 
  8. Perič Bernard         MK 2101 2354 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  35.0  45.5   0.0 -0.34
                             1W24 =B29 =W18 1B31 0W3  1B35 =W16 1B23 1W13
  9. Brinovec Dušan        MK 2120 2336 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  35.0  45.5   0.0 -0.08
                             0W36 1B37 1W29 1B25 =W14 =B10 1W18 =B3  1W17
 10. Bender Ivan              2182 2242 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  39.0  48.5   0.0  0.72
                             1B54 1W40 =B15 1W5  0B4  =W9  0B7  1W21 1B20
 11. Lesjak Milan          MK 2035 2095 SLO Celjski ŠK                     6  35.0  44.5   0.0  0.92
                             1W57 0B3  1W36 0B1  1W27 0B29 1W24 1B26 1W19
 12. Debevec Blaž          MK 2091 2240 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  33.5  44.0   0.0 -0.05
                             1W37 1B36 0W3  1B49 0W1  1B31 0W17 1B29 1W18
 13. Hrešč Vladimir        IM 2328 2404 CRO                              5.5  43.5  55.0   0.0 -0.22
                             1B41 1W20 =B5  1W2  1B15 0W4  1W3  0B1  0B8 
 14. Brinovec David        MK 1965 2297 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  38.5  49.5   0.0 -0.64
                             1B43 =W30 1B22 =W6  =B9  0W2  1B28 0W7  1B34
 15. Črepan Marjan         FM 2320 2362 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    5.5  38.0  49.5   0.0 -0.87
                             1W26 1B31 =W10 1B30 0W13 1B18 0W5  1B16 0B2 
 16. Goršek Gregor         MK 2208 2236 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  34.0  43.5   0.0 -0.34
                             1B50 1W49 0B6  0W21 1B41 1W25 =B8  0W15 1B22
 17. Plesec Damjan         FM 2258 2323 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  40.5  50.0   0.0 -0.91
                             1B53 1W21 0B4  1W7  0B20 1W22 1B12 0W6  0B9 
 18. Ocepek Martin         MK 2092 2101 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  40.5  50.0   0.0  1.49
                             1B55 =W6  =B8  1W33 1B2  0W15 0B9  1W25 0B12
 19. Kosmač Blaž           MK 2202 2290 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  35.5  45.5   0.0 -1.58
                             0W49 1B50 1W27 1B24 0B6  1W21 1B20 0W2  0B11
 20. Logar Metod           MK      2135 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  34.5  46.0   0.0  0.46
                             1W39 0B13 1W26 1B38 1W17 0B1  0W19 1B40 0W10
 21. Jeraj Zlatko          MK      2038 SLO ŠD Jesenice                    5  34.0  41.5   0.0  1.07
                             1W59 0B17 1W39 1B16 0W5  0B19 1W36 0B10 1W31
 22. Medvešek Janez       III      2043 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  33.0  41.5   0.0  0.01
                             =B28 1W51 0W14 =B29 1W36 0B17 1W35 1B27 0W16
 23. Kotnik Franc           I      2071 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              5  32.0  41.5   0.0 -0.63
                             1B48 0W4  0B33 1W54 =B45 1W32 1B30 0W8  =B28
 24. Nikolič Stanko        MK 1848 1893 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     5  32.0  41.5   0.0  1.51
                             0B8  1W46 1B52 0W19 0B7  1W50 0B11 1W38 1W40
 25. Dušak Aljaž           II 1997 1970 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              5  32.0  40.0   0.0  0.59
                             1B60 0W2  1B43 0W9  1W49 0B16 1W37 0B18 1W35
 26. Bizjak Anej              1396 1939 SLO ŠK Brežice                     5  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.59
                             0B15 1W44 0B20 1W51 1B55 1W43 0B2  0W11 1B39
 27. Senica Marjan         II      1949 SLO brez kluba                     5  30.5  40.0   0.0  0.36
                             0B4  1W48 0B19 1W50 0B11 1W53 1B38 0W22 1B44
 28. Bajraktarevič Bajro   II      1666 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  30.5  39.0   0.0  3.22
                             =W22 0B34 0B32 1W42 1B54 1W51 0W14 1B30 =W23
 29. Jukan Nesib           MK 1896 2001 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  38.0  47.5   0.0  0.98
                             1B46 =W8  0B9  =W22 1B53 1W11 0B6  0W12 =B33
 30. Šahinovič Fikret       I 1834 2022 SLO ŠK Črna                      4.5  33.5  42.0   0.0 -0.13
                             1W58 =B14 1W34 0W15 1B32 0B5  0W23 0W28 1B46
 31. Jerančič Bojan       III 2009 2029 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4.5  33.0  42.5   0.0 -0.03
                             1B44 0W15 1B53 0W8  1B33 0W12 =B45 1W32 0B21
 32. Mohr Pablo           III 1508 1892 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.91
                             0W5  =B42 1W28 1B34 0W30 0B23 1W52 0B31 1W37
 33. Kregulj Andrej           1704 1923 SLO ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         4.5  30.0  38.5   0.0  0.33
                             0W3  1B57 1W23 0B18 0W31 0B39 1B50 1W43 =W29
 34. Sorčnik Franc          M 2045 2125 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  29.0  37.5   0.0 -2.31
                             =B51 1W28 0B30 0W32 0W38 1B42 1W47 1B45 0W14
 35. Sivčevič Nusret        I 1803 1848 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  34.0  42.0   0.0  1.29
                             0B2  1W60 0B7  1W52 1B40 0W8  0B22 1W41 0B25
 36. Papež Viktor          MK 1792 1876 SLO                                4  32.0  41.0   0.0  0.69
                             1B9  0W12 0B11 1W55 0B22 1W52 0B21 0W44 1B50
 37. Tomažič Martin         I      1795 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  30.5  39.0   0.0  0.79
                             0B12 0W9  1B44 0W40 1B58 1W41 0B25 1W53 0B32
 38. Ibrakič Hajrudin     III      1727 SLO ŠK Rudar Trbovlje              4  30.0  39.5   0.0  2.31
                             0B52 1W45 1B40 0W20 1B34 0W7  0W27 0B24 1W54
 39. Košir Pavla           WM 1927 1781 SLO ŠD Domžale                     4  29.5  37.0   0.0  0.97
                             0B20 1W41 0B21 0W45 1B46 1W33 0B40 1W55 0W26
 40. Milinkovič Nebojša    MK 1934 1974 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  29.0  37.5   0.0 -1.66
                             1W56 0B10 0W38 1B37 0W35 1B49 1W39 0W20 0B24
 41. Veskovič Džemal        I 1937 1957 SLO ŠD Črni graben                 4  27.5  35.0   0.0 -1.18
                             0W13 0B39 1W48 1B57 0W16 0B37 1W54 0B35 1W45
 42. Lazar Ivan            II      1697 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  27.0  36.5   0.0  1.19
                             0B7  =W32 0B54 0B28 1W48 0W34 =B46 1B52 1W53
 43. Vidmar Ivo           III      1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  25.0  31.5   0.0 -0.27
                             0W14 1B58 0W25 0B47 1W59 0B26 1W57 0B33 1W51
 44. Majstorovič Milovan   II      1639 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  25.0  31.0   0.0  1.05
                             0W31 0B26 0W37 0B58 1W60 1B56 1W49 1B36 0W27
 45. Benko Boštjan         MK      1940 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           3.5  29.5  38.0   0.0 -0.82
                             0W1  0B38 1W59 1B39 =W23 =B47 =W31 0W34 0B41
 46. Možina Franc          IV      1598 SLO ŠK Litija                    3.5  27.0  33.0   0.0  1.43
                             0W29 0B24 0W50 1B48 0W39 1B59 =W42 1B47 0W30
 47. Krnjovšek Zlatko      II 1922 1961 SLO                              3.5  24.0  32.5   0.0 -2.09
                             0B6  1W55 0B49 1W43 0B51 =W45 0B34 0W46 1B58
 48. Omerovič Šemso        II      1703 SLO ŠK Črna                      3.5  22.5  28.5   0.0 -0.63
                             0W23 0B27 0B41 0W46 0B42 =B60 1W56 1W59 1B55
 49. Grčar Janez          III 1746 1820 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  30.0  38.0   0.0 -0.10
                             1B19 0B16 1W47 0W12 0B25 0W40 0B44 0B51 1W57
 50. Regancin Rudi          I      1788 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  29.5  37.0   0.0 -0.64
                             0W16 0W19 1B46 0B27 1W56 0B24 0W33 1B57 0W36
 51. Bajda Albin           II      1777 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  28.0  35.5   0.0 -0.47
                             =W34 0B22 =W56 0B26 1W47 0B28 0B53 1W49 0B43
 52. Skok Boris            MK 2016 2115 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  27.5  36.0   0.0 -4.03
                             1W38 0B1  0W24 0B35 1W57 0B36 0B32 0W42 1W60
 53. Babič Miroslav        IV 1720 1872 SLO                                3  27.5  33.5   0.0 -1.69
                             0W17 1B59 0W31 1B56 0W29 0B27 1W51 0B37 0B42
 54. Grm Ivan              II 1906 1797 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju         3  27.0  35.0   0.0 -1.61
                             0W10 =B56 1W42 0B23 0W28 =B55 0B41 1W58 0B38
 55. Krljanovič Jovo      III      1713 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju       2.5  25.0  31.0   0.0 -0.81
                             0W18 0B47 1W58 0B36 0W26 =W54 1B59 0B39 0W48
 56. Sekulič Nedjeljko             1581 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           2.5  20.5  25.5   0.0 -0.20
                             0B40 =W54 =B51 0W53 0B50 0W44 0B48 =B60 1W59
 57. Debevec Katarina     WII 1366 1706 SLO ŠD Piran                       2  23.5  30.5   0.0 -1.03
                             0B11 0W33 1B60 0W41 0B52 1W58 0B43 0W50 0B49
 58. Brinovec Lucy                 1604 SLO ŠK Žalec                       2  23.0  28.5   0.0 -0.70
                             0B30 0W43 0B55 1W44 0W37 0B57 1W60 0B54 0W47
 59. Florindo Mateja      III      1647 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             1  22.5  28.5   0.0 -2.40
                             0B21 0W53 0B45 1W60 0B43 0W46 0W55 0B48 0B56
 60. Timagina Sonja                1500                                    1  21.0  27.0   0.0 -1.11
                             0W25 0B35 0W57 0B59 0B44 =W48 0B58 =W56 0B52
Arbiter: Jurič Marko
Monarch, verzija 4.00.00 
Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenija, 3.9.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7min+3sek Datoteka: C:	urnirpoznic2017poznic2017