www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                         Hitropotezni LAGUNA 19.07 2017
                              Ljubljana, 19.7.2017

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Kodela Matjaž           I 2007 2039 SLO ŠD Rokada Lendava            8.5  73.5  60.5  1.27
              (1971)         1B21 1W7  =B2  1W4  1W9  1B6  0W8  1B3  0B5  1W12 1B13
  2. Musič Gojko             I      2014 SLO brez kluba                   8.5  72.5  59.0  1.43
              (1940)         1B17 1W5  =W1  =B6  1B18 1W3  =B4  1B8  1W16 1B9  0W7 
  3. Jukan Nesib            MK 2007 1983 SLO ŠK Trzin                     7.5  74.0  61.0  0.82
              (1969)         1W8  1B29 0W9  1B17 1W10 0B2  1B11 0W1  1B6  =W4  1B5 
  4. Mikac Tomaž            FM 2111 2047 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   7.5  70.0  58.5 -0.10
              (1959)         1W27 0B6  1W11 0B1  1W17 1B14 =W2  1B9  =W8  =B3  1W15
  5. Brežnjak Štefan                1833 SLO                              7.5  66.5  54.0  2.00
              (1968)         +*30 0B2  1B23 0W10 1W21 1B15 1W18 1B16 1W1  =B8  0W3 
  6. Bajec Borut            II 1786 1902 SLO ŠK Trzin                       7  76.0  62.0  1.87
              (1958)         1B13 1W4  =B7  =W2  1B12 0W1  =W9  1B11 0W3  =B10 1W8 
  7. Orel Mušič Simona     WFM 1914 1937 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           7  65.0  53.5  0.32
              (1960)         1W20 0B1  =W6  0B8  0W15 1W26 1B21 1B19 =W10 1B16 1B2 
  8. Mlakar Slavko          II 1707 1774 SLO ŠK Trzin                     6.5  75.5  62.5  3.29
              (1962)         0B3  =W15 1B22 1W7  1W14 1B9  1B1  0W2  =B4  =W5  0B6 
  9. Rogale Marjan         III      2020 SLO ŠD Domžale                   6.5  72.5  59.5 -0.05
              (1942)         1B22 1W10 1B3  1W18 0B1  0W8  =B6  0W4  1B12 0W2  1B19
 10. Djurdjevič Stanko       I      1875 SLO                              6.5  64.0  53.5  0.58
              (1938)         1W26 0B9  1W24 1B5  0B3  0W11 1W17 =B14 =B7  =W6  1W20
 11. Čičič Boško           III      1786 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  64.0  54.5  1.59
              (1954)         0B12 1W13 0B4  1W16 1B19 1B10 0W3  0W6  1B14 0W15 1W28
 12. Banfi Gregor           II 1626 2018 SLO ŠK Trzin                       6  63.5  51.0 -1.82
              (1976)         1W11 1B14 0W18 1B29 0W6  1B23 0W16 1B13 0W9  0B1  1W17
 13. Rikato Ivan                    1704 SLO                                6  58.0  46.0  1.69
              (1952)         0W6  0B11 0W20 +*30 1B25 1W19 1B23 0W12 1B21 1B17 0W1 
 14. Djekanovič Nenad       IV      1874 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  56.0  46.5 -0.65
              (1962)         1B28 0W12 1B26 1W21 0B8  0W4  =B20 =W10 0W11 1B24 1W16
 15. Novakovič Gosto         I 1796 1869 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5.5  60.5  50.0 -0.88
              (1959)         0W16 =B8  0W27 1B22 1B7  0W5  1B24 1W20 0W17 1B11 0B4 
 16. Lulič Asim                     1603 SLO                                5  63.5  52.0  3.28
              (1962)         1B15 0W19 1W29 0B11 1W27 1B18 1B12 0W5  0B2  0W7  0B14
 17. Brežan Jožef                   1775 SLO ŠD Železničar                  5  61.0  50.5  1.05
              (1950)         0W2  1B28 1B19 0W3  0B4  1W27 0B10 1W23 1B15 0W13 0B12
 18. Kodela Marko            I 1960 1940 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            5  57.0  45.5 -1.78
              (1940)         1B24 1W23 1B12 0B9  0W2  0W16 0B5  0W21 0B19 1W25 1B27
 19. Slejko Vladimir         I 1913 2022 SLO ŠK Postojna                    5  56.5  46.5 -3.42
              (1955)         0W23 1B16 0W17 1B20 0W11 0B13 1B22 0W7  1W18 1B26 0W9 
 20. Gorjup Lojze           IV      1758 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj      5  53.5  44.5  0.26
              (1946)         0B7  0W21 1B13 0W19 1B26 1W28 =W14 0B15 1B24 =W22 0B10
 21. Štrajhar Albin         II      1812 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  56.5  46.0 -1.34
              (1942)         0W1  1B20 1W25 0B14 0B5  =W24 0W7  1B18 0W13 1W28 0B26
 22. Rojko Luka                     1787 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    4.5  48.0  39.5 -1.06
              (1967)         0W9  0B26 0W8  0W15 =B28 1B25 0W19 1B27 1W23 =B20 =W24
 23. Koderman Ivan                  1790 SLO                                4  51.0  42.0 -1.35
              (1948)         1B19 0B18 0W5  1W28 1B24 0W12 0W13 0B17 0B22 1W27 0B25
 24. Berložnik Adolf         I      1764 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  51.0  41.5 -1.03
              (1938)         0W18 1B27 0B10 1W25 0W23 =B21 0W15 1B26 0W20 0W14 =B22
 25. Filiposki Čedo                 1519 SLO brez kluba                     4  44.5  37.0  1.04
              (1955)         0W29 +*30 0B21 0B24 0W13 0W22 1B27 0B28 1W26 0B18 1W23
 26. Sušnik Tomaž           IV      1676 SLO                                3  51.0  42.0 -0.81
              (1979)         0B10 1W22 0W14 0B27 0W20 0B7  1W28 0W24 0B25 0W19 1W21
 27. Trček Alojzij         III 1721 1826 SLO                                3  49.0  39.5 -3.37
              (1961)         0B4  0W24 1B15 1W26 0B16 0B17 0W25 0W22 1B28 0B23 0W18
 28. Kadirič Ibrahim        II 1476 1611 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          2.5  48.5  39.5 -1.58
              (1944)         0W14 0W17 +*30 0B23 =W22 0B20 0B26 1W25 0W27 0B21 0B11
 29. Djurdjevič Vlastimir   II      1845 SLO ŠD Železničar                     ODSTOPIL -1.25
              (1974)         1B25 0W3  0B16 0W12 12B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
Arbiter: Nenad Djekanovič
Monarch, verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 19.7.2017, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 05 Datoteka: C:	urnirT170719T170719