www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                             Serija Šobec 2017 3/9
                                Lesce, 17.7.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Kosmač Blaž          MK 2202 2255 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka      6  19.0  26.0   0.0  0.00
                             1W23 0B11 1W24 1B13 1W10 1B5  1W7 
  2. Furlan Miha          FM 2323 2348 SLO ŠK Trebnje BMP          5.5  20.0  27.5   0.0  0.35
                             -*29 1B21 1W23 1B4  =W15 1B3  1W5 
  3. Keršič Matej         MK 2112 2202 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj       5  20.0  29.0   0.0 -0.45
                             1B18 0W6  1B12 1W19 1B7  0W2  1B11
  4. Torkar Boris         II 1806 1996 SLO ŠD Radovljica             5  17.0  25.0   0.0  0.97
                             =W24 1B27 =B6  0W2  1B18 1W19 1W10
  5. Pretnar Boštjan     III 1758 1965 SLO ŠD Radovljica           4.5  22.5  31.0   0.0  1.08
                             1B25 1W22 1B9  =W7  1B6  0W1  0B2 
  6. Krivec Metod          I      1911 SLO ŠD Radovljica           4.5  22.0  29.0   0.0  1.26
                             1W26 1B3  =W4  1B10 0W5  =B11 =W8 
  7. Kočevar Tugomir       I 1931 1971 SLO ŠD Radovljica           4.5  21.5  31.0   0.0  1.24
                             1W14 1B12 1W11 =B5  0W3  1B15 0B1 
  8. Halilov Esad        III 1810 1845 SLO ŠD Jesenice             4.5  17.5  24.0   0.0  1.36
                             0W10 0B13 1W21 1B26 1W20 1B17 =B6 
  9. Petek Francka        WM      1961 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce       4.5  16.0  22.5   0.0  0.39
                             =W27 1B17 0W5  1B24 0W11 1B23 1W15
 10. Pavlin Ivan          MK      2032 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  21.5  30.5   0.0 -0.37
                             1B8  1W16 1B19 0W6  0B1  1W12 0B4 
 11. Rici Jurij                   1862 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj       4  20.5  26.5   0.0  1.13
                             1B30 1W1  0B7  =W28 1B9  =W6  0W3 
 12. Blaznik Vojko        II      1845 SLO ŠD Radovljica             4  20.0  28.0   0.0  1.84
                             1B15 0W7  0W3  1B14 1W13 0B10 1B20
 13. Ključanin Fahrudin    I      1986 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  18.0  26.0   0.0 -0.62
                             0B16 1W8  1B22 0W1  0B12 1W27 1B18
 14. Kokalj Janez         II      1792 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  15.5  20.0   0.0  0.83
                             0B7  0W15 1B30 0W12 1B21 1W26 1B19
 15. Petek Peter          MK      2096 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce       3.5  20.0  29.0   0.0 -1.25
                             0W12 1B14 1W18 1B20 =B2  0W7  0B9 
 16. Borštar Dušan        IV      1811 SLO                         3.5  16.0  21.5   0.0  0.60
                             1W13 0B10 0W20 1B29 =W17 0W18 1B23
 17. Novak Simona         WM      1911 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce       3.5  15.0  21.0   0.0 -1.08
                             =B28 0W9  1W29 =B23 =B16 0W8  1W25
 18. Cvijič Zoran        III      1848 SLO ŠD Radovljica             3  19.0  26.0   0.0  0.08
                             0W3  1B26 0B15 1W22 0W4  1B16 0W13
 19. Cvetkov Risto        II 1916 1901 SLO ŠD Jesenice               3  18.0  24.5   0.0 -0.85
                             1W21 1B29 0W10 0B3  1W28 0B4  0W14
 20. Dolenc Matjaž       III      1925 SLO ŠD Radovljica             3  16.5  23.0   0.0 -1.44
                             0B22 1W25 1B16 0W15 0B8  1B28 0W12
 21. Čelebič Sead                 1736 SLO ŠD Jesenice               3  15.0  21.0   0.0  0.00
                             0B19 0W2  0B8  1W30 0W14 1B29 1B27
 22. Ivelja Vojislav       I 1756 1666 SLO ŠD Jesenice               3  14.0  18.5   0.0  0.77
                             1W20 0B5  0W13 0B18 0W26 1B30 1W28
 23. Rabič Drago           I      1848 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj     2.5  20.0  26.0   0.0 -0.30
                             0B1  1W30 0B2  =W17 1B24 0W9  0W16
 24. Rogelj Tomaž          I      1823 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka    2.5  16.5  24.5   0.0 -0.55
                             =B4  1W28 0B1  0W9  0W23 0B25 1B26
 25. Planinc Marjan       II      1782 SLO ŠD Radovljica           2.5  13.0  19.0   0.0 -0.77
                             0W5  0B20 0W26 =B27 1W29 1W24 0B17
 26. Gašperin Mitja               1684 SLO                           2  17.0  24.0   0.0 -0.34
                             0B6  0W18 1B25 0W8  1B22 0B14 0W24
 27. Piskar Rihard        II 1723 1768 SLO ŠD Radovljica             2  16.0  21.0   0.0 -1.01
                             =B9  0W4  0B28 =W25 1B30 0B13 0W21
 28. Vidali Jože          II      1700 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce         2  15.0  21.0   0.0 -0.27
                             =W17 0B24 1W27 =B11 0B19 0W20 0B22
 29. Pongrac Alojzija     WM      1557 SLO ŠD Jesenice               2  15.0  18.5   0.0 -0.35
                             +*2  0W19 0B17 0W16 0B25 0W21 1W30
 30. Prašnikar Jože       II      1603 SLO brez kluba                0  14.5  20.0   0.0 -2.20
                             0W11 0B23 0W14 0B21 0W27 0W22 0B29
Arbiter: Janez Petrovič, FA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Gorenjka Lesce
Lesce, Slovenija, 17.7.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min Datoteka: C:Šah	urnirŠobec17sobec173sobec173