www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                             Serija Šobec 2017 2/9
                                Lesce, 10.7.2017

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Pavičič Željko        2317 2400                             6.5  21.5  31.0   0.0  0.52
              (1949)         1W13 1B10 1W6  1B2  =W5  1B4  1W8 
  2. Zorko Dušan        MK 2217 2365 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka      6  21.5  31.0   0.0  0.15
              (1966)         1B18 1W9  1B3  0W1  1W7  1B5  1B6 
  3. Rabič Drago         I      1848 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj       5  20.0  29.0   0.0  1.66
              (1949)         1W14 1B8  0W2  1W11 0B6  1B9  1W10
  4. Krivec Metod        I      1911 SLO ŠD Radovljica             5  17.0  25.5   0.0  0.96
              (1976)         1B23 1W22 0B5  1W13 1B15 0W1  1B7 
  5. Simončič Silvo     MK 2088 2124 SLO ŠD Kranj                4.5  22.5  32.0   0.0 -0.03
              (1956)         1W11 1B17 1W4  0B6  =B1  0W2  1W13
  6. Cvetkov Risto      II 1916 1901 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  22.5  31.5   0.0  0.93
              (1957)         1W20 1B19 0B1  1W5  1W3  0B8  0W2 
  7. Ažman Jaka         IV 1560 1583 SLO ŠD Radovljica             4  21.0  28.5   0.0  2.35
              (1980)         =W8  1B24 =W12 1W9  0B2  1B11 0W4 
  8. Cvijič Zoran      III      1848 SLO ŠD Radovljica             4  19.0  28.0   0.0  0.50
              (1966)         =B7  0W3  =B16 1W19 1B17 1W6  0B1 
  9. Halilov Esad      III 1810 1845 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  17.5  25.0   0.0 -0.14
              (1957)         1W15 0B2  1W19 0B7  1B24 0W3  1B18
 10. Torkar Boris       II 1806 1996 SLO ŠD Radovljica             4  16.5  25.0   0.0 -0.62
              (1979)         1B21 0W1  1B22 0W15 1B18 1W16 0B3 
 11. Ivelja Vojislav     I 1756 1666 SLO ŠD Jesenice               4  16.0  22.5   0.0  1.10
              (1934)         0B5  1W21 1W24 0B3  1B22 0W7  1B17
 12. Loc Pavel                  2040 SLO Klub                      4  14.0  19.5   0.0 -1.95
              (1958)         0B22 1W20 =B7  0W16 =B14 1W24 1B15
 13. Rogelj Tomaž        I      1823 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka    3.5  17.5  24.5   0.0  0.28
              (1970)         0B1  1W23 1W25 0B4  =B16 1W15 0B5 
 14. Borštar Dušan              1621 SLO Klub                    3.5  15.0  22.0   0.0  1.10
              (1961)         0B3  =W16 0B18 +*26 =W12 =B20 1W22
 15. Kokalj Janez       II      1792 SLO ŠD Jesenice               3  18.5  26.5   0.0  0.42
              (1991)         0B9  1W18 1W17 1B10 0W4  0B13 0W12
 16. Novak Simona       WM      1911 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce         3  17.5  24.5   0.0 -1.33
              (1962)         0W19 =B14 =W8  1B12 =W13 0B10 =W20
 17. Gubič Štefan               1834 SLO Klub                      3  17.0  22.0   0.0 -1.31
              (1952)         1B25 0W5  0B15 1W21 0W8  1B19 0W11
 18. Planinc Marjan             1807 SLO Klub                      3  16.0  22.5   0.0 -0.71
              (1938)         0W2  0B15 1W14 1B25 0W10 1B23 0W9 
 19. Čelebič Sead               1668 SLO Klub                      3  16.0  20.5   0.0  0.06
              (1956)         1B16 0W6  0B9  0B8  1W25 0W17 +*26
 20. Vidali Jože        II      1700 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce         3  15.0  21.0   0.0  0.07
              (1936)         0B6  0B12 =W23 =W22 1B21 =W14 =B16
 21. Prašnikar Jože             1603 SLO Klub                      3  13.5  18.0   0.0 -0.35
              (1952)         0W10 0B11 +*26 0B17 0W20 1B25 1W24
 22. Piskar Rihard      II 1723 1768 SLO ŠD Radovljica           2.5  18.0  25.0   0.0 -1.12
              (1943)         1W12 0B4  0W10 =B20 0W11 +*26 0B14
 23. Pongrac Alojzija   WM      1557 SLO ŠD Jesenice             2.5  12.5  18.0   0.0 -0.45
              (1931)         0W4  0B13 =B20 0W24 +*26 0W18 1B25
 24. Shuster Max                1500 GER                           2  17.5  23.5   0.0 -0.64
              (----)         +*26 0W7  0B11 1B23 0W9  0B12 0B21
 25. Glatzko Bobby              1500 GER                           1  13.5  19.0   0.0 -1.45
              (----)         0W17 +*26 0B13 0W18 0B19 0W21 0W23
Arbiter: Janez Petrovič, FA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD Gorenjka Lesce
Lesce, Slovenija, 10.7.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min Datoteka: C:Šah	urnirŠobec17sobec172sobec172