www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                          1. Memorial Zlatka Bašagiča 
                              Ljubljana, 18.6.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Lenič Luka           GM 2626 2591 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL         10.5  94.0 110.0   0.0  1.57
              (1988)         1B50 1W38 1B10 1W6  1B7  =W4  1B2  =W12 0W3  1B13 =W5  1B14 1W8 
  2. Jovanovič Zoran      GM 2635 2515 CRO                               10  91.0 107.5   0.0  1.88
              (1979)         1B63 =W56 1W30 1B3  =W13 1B10 0W1  1B8  1W6  0B4  1W15 1W12 1B17
  3. Burak Firat             2448 2448 TUR ŠD Domžale                    10  89.0 105.5   0.0  2.67
              (1993)         1W55 =B47 1W49 0W2  1B21 1B14 1W16 1W7  1B1  1B12 =W4  1B13 0W5 
  4. Cvitan Ognjen        GM 2632 2543 CRO ŠD Ptuj                      9.5  89.5 106.0   0.0  1.03
              (1961)         1W53 1B58 1W41 =B15 1W51 =B1  1W6  =B13 =W12 1W2  =B3  =B5  =B9 
  5. Špalir Jernej        FM 2308 2385 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            9.5  83.0  97.5   0.0  1.69
              (1992)         =B33 1W75 0B47 1W83 0B16 1W37 1B30 1W21 1B14 1W7  =B1  =W4  1B3 
  6. Zorko Jure           IM 2534 2540 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             9  90.0 106.5   0.0  0.11
              (1988)         1W48 1B40 1W9  0B1  1W23 1B17 0B4  1W10 0B2  1W25 0B12 1W16 1W13
  7. Palac Mladen         GM 2646 2603 CRO ŠK Branik Maribor            8.5  92.0 107.5   0.0 -1.31
              (1971)         1W20 1B31 1W14 =B13 0W1  1B65 1W11 0B3  1W9  0B5  1B10 0W8  1B12
  8. Timagin Piotr        FM 2303 2354 TUJ                              8.5  85.0 101.5   0.0  1.93
              (1982)         1B46 1W37 0B12 0W20 1B53 1W42 1B23 0W2  1B16 =W22 1W11 1B7  0B1 
  9. Ule Evald            MK 2328 2329 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    8.5  84.0  99.5   0.0  2.28
              (1953)         1B45 1W25 0B6  0W29 1B48 1B47 1W18 1W17 0B7  =W10 =B26 1B15 =W4 
 10. Biti Ozren           IM 2282 2361 CRO ŠD Posočje                   8.5  83.5  99.5   0.0  1.64
              (1980)         1B61 1W42 0W1  1B40 1W47 0W2  1B31 0B6  1W23 =B9  0W7  1B37 1W21
 11. Tratar Marko         GM 2467 2448 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          8.5  79.0  92.5   0.0 -1.01
              (1974)         1B67 1W27 0B51 =W21 1B58 1W38 0B7  0W14 1B19 1W37 0B8  1W29 1B20
 12. Šebenik Matej        GM 2562 2546 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            8  93.0 109.5   0.5 -0.12
              (1983)         1W39 1B23 1W8  =B51 1W15 =B13 1W22 =B1  =B4  0W3  1W6  0B2  0W7 
 13. Borišek Jure         GM 2562 2539 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    8  93.0 109.5   0.5  0.13
              (1986)         1B57 1W24 1B34 =W7  =B2  =W12 1B15 =W4  1B22 0W1  1B17 0W3  0B6 
 14. Črepan Marjan        FM 2304 2382 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      8  87.0 102.5   0.0  0.55
              (1962)         1W83 1B32 0B7  =W16 1B37 0W3  1W51 1B11 0W5  1B21 1B22 0W1  =W19
 15. Zelčič Robert        GM 2499 2524 CRO ŠD Šentjur                     8  84.5 101.0   0.0 -1.37
              (1965)         1B29 1W21 1B16 =W4  0B12 1W30 0W13 =B43 1B24 1W38 0B2  0W9  1B31
 16. Plaskan Jure         MK 2186 2248 SLO ŠD Domžale                     8  83.5  97.5   0.0  2.65
              (1991)         1W74 1B18 0W15 =B14 1W5  1B51 0B3  =W38 0W8  1B46 1W31 0B6  1W41
 17. Srebrnič Marko       FM 2277 2357 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 8  82.0  98.0   0.0  0.48
              (1987)         1W44 0B30 1W50 1B48 1W20 0W6  1B24 0B9  1W27 1B26 0W13 1B25 0W2 
 18. Tomazini Aljoša      FM 2270 2366 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      8  75.0  88.5   0.0 -1.49
              (1993)         1B54 0W16 1B53 0W42 1B39 1W29 0B9  0W27 1W49 0B20 1B67 1W30 1W32
 19. Volčanšek Robert     MK      1991 SLO ŠD Domžale                     8  70.0  79.5   0.0  3.88
              (1978)         0W31 0B20 1B79 0W53 1W81 1B67 1W48 1B40 0W11 1W43 =B29 1W24 =B14
 20. Goršek Gregor        MK 2176 2200 SLO ŠK Žalec                     7.5  83.0  92.5   0.0  2.25
              (1990)         0B7  1W19 1W81 1B8  0B17 0W23 1B52 1W31 0B25 1W18 =B38 1W26 0W11
 21. Barle Janez          IM 2268 2246 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    7.5  79.0  94.0   0.0  1.64
              (1952)         1W69 0B15 1W61 =B11 0W3  1B56 1W57 0B5  1W50 0W14 1B41 1W38 0B10
 22. Kreisl Robert         M 2495 2426 AUT                              7.5  79.0  93.5   0.0 -0.98
              (1986)         =W49 1B43 1W56 =W47 1B42 1W24 0B12 1B25 0W13 =B8  0W14 =B27 =B23
 23. Bratovič Blaž        FM      2274 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce            7.5  78.5  92.0   0.0  0.15
              (1985)         1B59 0W12 1B52 1W72 0B6  1B20 0W8  1W30 0B10 0W29 1B39 1B44 =W22
 24. Gašparac Gregor       I 1846 2280 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   7.5  76.0  88.5   0.0 -0.27
              (1999)         1W73 0B13 1W54 1W62 1B29 0B22 0W17 1B55 0W15 1B52 =W27 0B19 1W39
 25. Sindik Ervin         IM 2280 2333 CRO                              7.5  75.5  89.5   0.0 -0.29
              (1984)         1W64 0B9  0W48 1B61 1W67 1B26 1B40 0W22 1W20 0B6  1B47 0W17 =W27
 26. Čepon Dušan          MK 2211 2334 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    7.5  73.5  87.0   0.0 -1.30
              (1961)         0B66 1W45 1B39 1W63 0B30 0W25 1B62 1W47 1B43 0W17 =W9  0B20 1W37
 27. Unuk Laura          WIM 2061 2251 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          7.5  73.0  86.5   0.0  0.08
              (1999)         1W84 0B11 0W65 1B64 0W52 1B45 1W29 1B18 0B17 1W61 =B24 =W22 =B25
 28. Brilej Jaka          MK 1588 2222 SLO Celjski ŠK                   7.5  61.5  72.5   0.0 -1.43
              (2003)         1B71 0W41 0B72 0W66 1B73 =W61 1B60 0W39 1B64 1B62 0W37 1B45 1W38
 29. Podržaj Ivo           I 2076 2125 SLO                                7  80.5  93.5   0.0  2.20
              (1957)         0W15 1B73 1W31 1B9  0W24 0B18 0B27 1W66 1W40 1B23 =W19 0B11 =W35
 30. Babnik Igor          MK 2203 2151 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      7  80.0  91.0   0.0  2.13
              (1966)         1B81 1W17 0B2  1W34 1W26 0B15 0W5  0B23 0B46 1W53 1W52 0B18 1B49
 31. Novak Ratko             2176 2294 CRO                                7  78.5  92.0   0.0 -0.69
              (1975)         1B19 0W7  0B29 1W44 1B55 1W32 0W10 0B20 1B67 1W63 0B16 1W50 0W15
 32. Stevanič David       MK 1909 2236 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     7  68.5  81.0   0.0 -1.58
              (2002)         1B70 0W14 0B62 1W46 1B66 0B31 0W54 0W52 1B59 1W36 1B61 1W47 0B18
 33. Berke Ana               2105 2105 CRO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           7  66.0  80.0   0.0  1.17
              (1988)         =W5  0B49 1W43 1B56 0W65 =B57 0B34 0W42 1B72 0W55 1B68 1W48 1B47
 34. Brinovec David       MK 1914 2342 SLO ŠK Žalec                       7  66.0  78.0   0.0 -2.57
              (2001)         1W65 1B76 0W13 0B30 =W57 0B43 1W33 0B54 0B44 1W83 =B48 1W67 1W40
 35. Butala Marjan        MK      2038 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj              7  64.0  72.0   0.0  1.50
              (1951)         -*76 -*81 =B59 1W75 =B50 0W48 0B68 1W81 1B66 1W51 1W49 =B40 =B29
 36. Lauda Alexander         1950 1690 MDA                                7  62.0  71.5   0.0  4.63
              (1987)         0B0  0B0  0B0  +*82 0W59 1W80 1B69 0W67 1W68 0B32 1W64 1B57 1W50
 37. Debevec Blaž         MK 2081 2228 SLO ŠK Komenda                   6.5  78.0  90.5   0.0 -0.02
              (1988)         1W79 0B8  1W69 =B41 0W14 0B5  1W44 1B64 1W39 0B11 1B28 0W10 0B26
 38. Hiti Domen           MK 2184 2293 SLO ŠK Ig                        6.5  77.5  93.0   0.0 -0.70
              (1995)         1W62 0B1  1W55 =B65 1W41 0B11 1W63 =B16 1W54 0B15 =W20 0B21 0B28
 39. Skuhala Barbara     WMK 1980 2143 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  76.0  88.5   0.0  1.19
              (1996)         0B12 1W59 0W26 1B73 0W18 =B60 1W41 1B28 0B37 1W45 0W23 1B43 0B24
 40. Brinovec Dušan       MK 2154 2254 SLO ŠK Žalec                     6.5  75.5  87.0   0.0 -1.61
              (1969)         1B80 0W6  1B44 0W10 1B54 1B52 0W25 0W19 0B29 1W65 1B55 =W35 0B34
 41. Jušič Zdenko         IM 2360 2363 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  73.0  87.5   0.0 -2.70
              (1972)         1W52 1B28 0B4  =W37 0B38 0W63 0B39 1W60 1B83 1W48 0W21 1B54 0B16
 42. Tisaj Domen          MK 1909 2243 SLO                              6.5  71.5  84.5   0.0 -1.47
              (2002)         1W72 0B10 1W66 1B18 0W22 0B8  0W55 1B33 0W52 0B49 1W60 1B65 =B44
 43. Amon Nejc            MK 1906 2246 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   6.5  71.0  83.0   0.0 -1.44
              (2002)         =B75 0W22 0B33 1W59 1B83 1W34 1B65 =W15 0W26 0B19 =W54 0W39 1B61
 44. Lichtblau Horst         2067 2067 AUT                              6.5  70.5  82.5   0.0  1.13
              (1972)         0B17 1W46 0W40 0B31 =B84 1W75 0B37 1B58 1W34 =B50 +*63 0W23 =W42
 45. Bajo Igor            MK 1892 2026 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   6.5  68.5  81.0   0.0  1.16
              (1969)         0W9  0B26 1W74 =B50 =B49 0W27 1B76 1W53 =B48 0B39 1W58 0W28 +*63
 46. Šardi Darko             1948 2056 CRO                              6.5  68.0  80.5   0.0  0.66
              (1969)         0W8  0B44 1W84 0B32 1W74 0B49 1W72 1B57 1W30 0W16 0B50 1B53 =W56
 47. Bender Ivan             2131 2251 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  81.0  94.5   0.0 -0.57
              (1973)         1B77 =W3  1W5  =B22 0B10 0W9  1W49 0B26 1W55 1B54 0W25 0B32 0W33
 48. Ačimovič Vasja       II 1773 2128 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     6  77.0  88.5   0.0  0.17
              (2001)         0B6  1W80 1B25 0W17 0W9  1B35 0B19 1W62 =W45 0B41 =W34 0B33 1B66
 49. Rajkovič Radiša       I      2123 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     6  74.5  89.5   0.0  0.41
              (1962)         =B22 1W33 0B3  0B58 =W45 1W46 0B47 1W68 0B18 1W42 0B35 1B52 0W30
 50. Bajo Tin             II 1703 2153 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     6  72.5  88.0   0.0 -1.10
              (2001)         0W1  1B60 0B17 =W45 =W35 1B68 =W64 1B56 0B21 =W44 1W46 0B31 0B36
 51. Janželj Lara        WMK 2089 2206 SLO ŠK Ig                          6  72.5  85.5   0.0 -1.16
              (1997)         1W78 1B66 1W11 =W12 0B4  0W16 0B14 0B63 0W62 0B35 1B71 1W73 =W54
 52. Kelemen Miljenko        2028 2090 CRO                                6  72.0  84.0   0.0  0.51
              (1965)         0B41 1W71 0W23 1B69 1B27 0W40 0W20 1B32 1B42 0W24 0B30 0W49 1B68
 53. Srebrnič Vojko       MK 2118 2168 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 6  69.5  82.5   0.0 -1.87
              (1948)         0B4  1W68 0W18 1B19 0W8  0B64 1W84 0B45 1W77 0B30 1B66 0W46 1B62
 54. Orehek Špela        WFM 1988 2096 SLO ŠD Domžale                     6  69.5  81.5   0.0  1.09
              (1991)         0W18 1B84 0B24 1W76 0W40 1B66 1B32 1W34 0B38 0W47 =B43 0W41 =B51
 55. Šolmajer Luka        MK 2050 2108 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            6  68.5  82.0   0.0  0.31
              (1976)         0B3  1W77 0B38 1W70 0W31 1B72 1B42 0W24 0B47 1B33 0W40 =W63 =B58
 56. Frančiškovič Borka  WIM 2314 2186 CRO ŠD Kočevje                     6  66.5  81.0   0.0 -1.52
              (1988)         1W60 =B2  0B22 0W33 1B72 0W21 1B83 0W50 =B65 0W67 1B62 =W61 =B46
 57. Jelen Miha          III 1966 2139 SLO ŠK Ig                          6  66.0  78.0   0.0 -2.06
              (2002)         0W13 0B62 1B75 1W68 =B34 =W33 0B21 0W46 =W74 =B60 1B59 0W36 1B65
 58. Skuhala Luka         MK 2128 2284 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  63.0  76.5   0.0 -3.35
              (1999)         1B68 0W4  =B83 1W49 0W11 0B62 0B61 0W44 1B73 1W64 0B45 1W74 =W55
 59. Vučko Maja           WI 1859 1977 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     6  63.0  75.0   0.0 -0.15
              (1984)         0W23 0B39 =W35 0B43 1B36 0W83 1B75 =W73 0W32 1B69 0W57 1W70 1B74
 60. Kejžar Petra        WMK 1815 2016 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           6  59.0  69.5   0.0 -0.39
              (1996)         0B56 0W50 0B70 1W77 1B79 =W39 0W28 0B41 1W84 =W57 0B42 1B78 1W67
 61. Podkoritnik Stanko   MK 2090 2082 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  71.0  83.5   0.0  0.63
              (1952)         0W10 1B74 0B21 0W25 1W69 =B28 1W58 1W65 =B63 0B27 0W32 =B56 0W43
 62. Sverko Mladen           1983 1983 CRO                              5.5  70.0  82.5   0.0  2.39
              (1958)         0B38 1W57 1W32 0B24 =B63 1W58 0W26 0B48 1B51 0W28 0W56 1B69 0W53
 63. Kapš Darja          WGM 2159 2197 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5.5  69.5  83.5   0.0 -0.15
              (1981)         0W2  1B64 1W76 0B26 =W62 1B41 0B38 1W51 =W61 0B31 -*44 =B55 -*45
 64. Ivetič Sašo           I 1918 2034 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  64.5  75.5   0.0 -0.66
              (1971)         0B25 0W63 1B77 0W27 1B70 1W53 =B50 0W37 0W28 0B58 0B36 +*82 1W73
 65. Šketa Mark           II      2041 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  69.5  81.0   0.0  0.29
              (2000)         0B34 1W79 1B27 =W38 1B33 0W7  0W43 0B61 =W56 0B40 1B72 0W42 0W57
 66. Ačimovič Sergej     III 1507 2041 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  68.5  80.0   0.0 -0.69
              (2003)         1W26 0W51 0B42 1B28 0W32 0W54 1B70 0B29 0W35 1B74 0W53 1B77 0W48
 67. Ačimovič Dejan        I 1920 2117 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  67.5  77.0   0.0 -2.05
              (1968)         0W11 0B69 1W80 1B81 0B25 0W19 1W74 1B36 0W31 1B56 0W18 0B34 0B60
 68. Cvetkov Risto        II 1978 1901 SLO ŠD Jesenice                    5  63.0  74.5   0.0 -0.61
              (1957)         0W58 0B53 1W71 0B57 1B76 0W50 1W35 0B49 0B36 1W77 0W33 1B72 0W52
 69. Sindik Dario            1796 1894 CRO                                5  55.5  64.0   0.0 -1.25
              (1984)         0B21 1W67 0B37 0W52 0B61 1B78 0W36 0W72 1B75 0W59 1B80 0W62 1B81
 70. Kitak Luka                   1672 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           5  53.5  61.5   0.0  0.70
              (2007)         0W32 0B83 1W60 0B55 0W64 1B71 0W66 0B77 1B78 0W72 1W81 0B59 +*82
 71. Tisaj Igor          III      1640 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                5  49.0  59.0   0.0  0.51
              (1968)         0W28 0B52 0B68 0W84 1B77 0W70 0B73 +*82 =W76 1B80 0W51 =B79 1W78
 72. Ivelja Vojislav       I      1683 SLO ŠD Jesenice                  4.5  62.5  73.0   0.0  1.70
              (1934)         0B42 1W78 1W28 0B23 0W56 0W55 0B46 1B69 0W33 1B70 0W65 0W68 =B79
 73. Ahmatovič Mirela    WMK 1947 1977 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             4.5  61.5  72.0   0.0 -1.82
              (1986)         0B24 0W29 1B78 0W39 0W28 0B84 1W71 =B59 0W58 1B79 1W75 0B51 0B64
 74. Zupan Gorazd            1791 1801 SLO                              4.5  58.5  67.5   0.0 -0.37
              (1991)         0B16 0W61 0B45 1W78 0B46 1W81 0B67 1W76 =B57 0W66 +*84 0B58 0W59
 75. Žmavc Mark          III      1750 SLO                              4.5  56.0  66.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1991)         =W43 0B5  0W57 0B35 1W80 0B44 0W59 1B79 0W69 +*82 0B73 1W81 0B76
 76. Berisha Edmond               1500 SLO                              4.5  54.5  64.0   0.0  1.56
              (1990)         +*35 0W34 0B63 0B54 0W68 1B79 0W45 0B74 =B71 0W84 0B78 1W80 1W75
 77. Cimperman Teo                1803 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  52.5  61.0   0.0 -1.62
              (2008)         0W47 0B55 0W64 0B60 0W71 +*82 1B78 1W70 0B53 0B68 1W79 0W66 0B80
 78. Slatnar Janez        II 1548 1621 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            4  47.5  54.5   0.0 -0.77
              (1943)         0B51 0B72 0W73 0B74 +*82 0W69 0W77 1B80 0W70 1B81 1W76 0W60 0B71
 79. Ažman Jaka           IV 1590 1643 SLO ŠD Radovljica                3.5  48.5  57.5   0.0 -1.15
              (1980)         0B37 0B65 0W19 1B80 0W60 0W76 =B81 0W75 +*82 0W73 0B77 =W71 =W72
 80. Drama Tilen          IV      1843 SLO ŠD Savinjčan                   3  48.0  55.5   0.0 -4.77
              (2007)         0W40 0B48 0B67 0W79 0B75 0B36 +*82 0W78 1B81 0W71 0W69 0B76 1W77
 81. Zupan Ksenija           1354 1530 SLO                              1.5  57.0  67.5   0.0 -1.57
              (1964)         0W30 +*35 0B20 0W67 0B19 0B74 =W79 0B35 0W80 0W78 0B70 0B75 0W69
 82. BYE                                                                  0   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00
              (----)         0B0  0B0  0B0  -*36 -*78 -*77 -*80 -*71 -*79 -*75 0B0  -*64 -*70
 83. Lesjak Milan         MK 2064 2104 SLO Celjski ŠK                        ODSTOPIL -0.59
              (1956)         0B14 1W70 =W58 0B5  0W43 1B59 0W56 1B84 0W41 0B34 34B0  0B0  0B0 
Arbiter: Ana Srebrnic
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 18.6.2017, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3 min + 2 s Datoteka: C:	urnirzlatko2017zlatko2017