www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                         5. DP ZPVDS IN POKAL TRZIN 91
                                Trzin, 17.6.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zorko Dušan         MK 2217 2361 SLO OZVVS Zgornja Gorenjska      10  56.5  68.5   0.0  0.41
              (1966)         1W20 1B3  1W19 =B2  1B4  1W8  1B5  =B14 1W6  1W15 1B13
  2. Kajnih Danilo       MK      2072 SLO Klub Maksa Perca Maribor    7.5  59.0  74.0   0.0  0.85
              (1952)         1B18 1W5  1B9  =W1  =B14 0W4  1B6  0W8  1B7  1W10 =B3 
  3. Ličina Dušan        II      1969 SLO PVDS Specialna enota        7.5  56.0  70.0   0.0  1.34
              (1964)         1B21 0W1  0B17 1W7  0B10 1W22 1B11 1W5  1B14 1B4  =W2 
  4. Kotnik Franc         I      2059 SLO PVDS Zasavje                  7  56.5  69.5   0.0  0.68
              (1942)         1W24 1B12 1W16 1B15 0W1  1B2  0W14 1B9  =B8  0W3  =B5 
  5. Ribičič Marko        I 1962 1937 SLO PVDS Specialna enota          7  55.0  69.0   0.0  1.78
              (1957)         1W22 0B2  1W18 1B12 =W9  1B15 0W1  0B3  1W20 1B8  =W4 
  6. Povše Martin        MK      2009 SLO PVDS Celje                    7  53.0  66.0   0.0  0.98
              (1966)         1B10 0W9  0B15 1W24 1B17 1W19 0W2  1B12 0B1  1W14 1W8 
  7. Konvalinka Kostja   II 1591 1802 SLO PVDS Ljubljana                7  49.0  60.5   0.0  1.76
              (1958)         0W14 1B22 =W23 0B3  =W20 1B16 1W21 1B10 0W2  1W11 1B15
  8. Skok Jože           MK 2017 2148 SLO ŠD Domžale                    6  55.5  69.5   0.0 -1.53
              (1949)         1W17 0B19 =W14 1B23 1W16 0B1  1W15 1B2  =W4  0W5  0B6 
  9. Špeh Ernest         II      1921 SLO PVDS Celje                    6  55.0  64.5   0.0  0.25
              (1949)         1W25 1B6  0W2  1B11 =B5  =W14 1B10 0W4  0B15 0W13 1W18
 10. Masnec Aleš         IV      1600 SLO PVDS Celje                    6  54.5  62.0   0.0  3.75
              (1970)         0W6  0B11 1W26 1B18 1W3  1B12 0W9  0W7  1B16 0B2  1W20
 11. Musič Gojko          I 1973 2054 SLO PVDS Specialna enota          6  51.0  61.5   0.0 -2.65
              (1940)         0B16 1W10 1B13 0W9  0W12 1B20 0W3  1B19 1W18 0B7  1W24
 12. Zidar Jernej        IV 1250 1908 SLO ŠK Komenda                    6  51.0  61.0   0.0 -0.56
              (2007)         1B23 0W4  1B24 0W5  1B11 0W10 1B17 0W6  0B13 1W22 1B14
 13. Lavrenčič Srečko            1589 SLO PVDS Ljubljana                6  43.0  53.0   0.0  2.26
              (1948)         0B15 0W23 0W11 1B25 0W18 1W26 1B22 1B21 1W12 1B9  0W1 
 14. Cojhter Karl        MK 2077 2175 SLO Klub Maksa Perca Maribor    5.5  59.5  75.0   0.0 -2.24
              (1944)         1B7  =W15 =B8  1W17 =W2  =B9  1B4  =W1  0W3  0B6  0W12
 15. Slana Mirko         II      1997 SLO Klub Maksa Perca Maribor    5.5  57.0  72.0   0.0 -0.24
              (1947)         1W13 =B14 1W6  0W4  1B19 0W5  0B8  1B16 1W9  0B1  0W7 
 16. Čokan Mirko          I      1793 SLO ŠD Domžale                  5.5  45.0  52.0   0.0  0.47
              (1947)         1W11 1B20 0B4  =W19 0B8  0W7  1B25 0W15 0W10 1B24 1W26
 17. Borštar Dušan       IV      1801 SLO ŠD Domžale                  5.5  44.5  52.0   0.0  0.05
              (1961)         0B8  1W21 1W3  0B14 0W6  1B23 0W12 0B18 1W26 =B20 1W25
 18. Mlakar Slavko       II      1772 SLO ŠK Trzin                      5  47.0  54.5   0.0 -1.08
              (1962)         0W2  1B25 0B5  0W10 1B13 0W21 1B26 1W17 0B11 1W23 0B9 
 19. Bajec Borut         II 1777 1947 SLO ŠK Trzin                      5  45.0  55.0   0.0 -1.58
              (1958)         1B26 1W8  0B1  =B16 0W15 0B6  0W20 0W11 =B21 1B25 1W22
 20. Ocepek Marjan       II      1806 SLO OZVVS Domžale               4.5  50.5  63.5   0.0 -0.96
              (1963)         0B1  0W16 =B22 1W21 =B7  0W11 1B19 1W24 0B5  =W17 0B10
 21. Hafner Branko      III      1561 SLO OZVVS Domžale               4.5  42.0  49.5   0.0  1.01
              (1955)         0W3  0B17 1W25 0B20 1W24 1B18 0B7  0W13 =W19 1B26 0W23
 22. Bezjak Ivan                 1522 SLO PVDS Celje                    4  44.5  52.0   0.0  1.10
              (1936)         0B5  0W7  =W20 1B26 =W23 0B3  0W13 1B25 1W24 0B12 0B19
 23. Stradovnik Edvard           1500     PVDS Celje                    4  42.0  49.0   0.0  0.88
              (1977)         0W12 1B13 =B7  0W8  =B22 0W17 0B24 1W26 0W25 0B18 1B21
 24. Amidžič Dušan       IV      1716 SLO PVDS Gorenjska                3  43.5  50.5   0.0 -2.21
              (1936)         0B4  1W26 0W12 0B6  0B21 1W25 1W23 0B20 0B22 0W16 0B11
 25. Ivančič Branko              1500     PVDS Ljubljana                2  42.5  48.5   0.0 -1.12
              (1952)         0B9  0W18 0B21 0W13 1B26 0B24 0W16 0W22 1B23 0W19 0B17
 26. Posavec Zvone      III      1500 SLO OZVVS Domžale                 0  42.5  50.5   0.0 -3.40
              (1958)         0W19 0B24 0B10 0W22 0W25 0B13 0W18 0B23 0B17 0W21 0B16
Arbiter: Ana Srebrnic
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si
Trzin, Slovenija, 17.6.2017, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min Datoteka: C:	urnirTrzin2017Trzin2017