www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                               Nagrada Broda 2017
                                Krog, 11.6.2017

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Titan Matej        MK 2262 2257 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  21.0  29.0   0.0  1.15
                             1B12 =W3  1B4  =W2  1B8  1W5  1B6 
  2. Gjuran Denis       FM 2377 2404 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  21.5  30.5   0.0 -0.40
                             1W7  1B6  1W10 =B1  =W4  1B3  =W5 
  3. Grah Matej          I 1745 2052 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  20.5  28.0   0.0  0.92
                             1W15 =B1  1W6  0B4  1W10 0W2  1B8 
  4. Srebrnič Ana      WGM 2189 2222 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4.5  20.5  27.5   0.0 -0.12
                             1W16 1B11 0W1  1W3  =B2  0B6  1W9 
  5. Maltar Alberto        2007 2087 CRO                          4.5  19.0  26.0   0.0  0.42
                             0W11 1B16 1W7  1B10 1W9  0B1  =B2 
  6. Kelemen Miljenko      2028 2090 CRO                            4  20.0  28.5   0.0  0.38
                             1B14 0W2  0B3  1W11 1B13 1W4  0W1 
  7. Antolin Robert        1896 1925 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  16.5  24.5   0.0  0.42
                             0B2  =W14 0B5  1W12 1B11 =W8  1B10
  8. Selišek Leon      III 1612 1740 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  3.5  17.5  25.0   0.0  1.84
                             =W13 =B9  1W11 1B15 0W1  =B7  0W3 
  9. Šardi Darko                2056 TUJ                          3.5  16.0  23.0   0.0 -1.01
                             0B10 =W8  1B12 1W13 0B5  1W14 0B4 
 10. Milanov Timotej    IV      1800 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  19.0  27.0   0.0  1.44
                             1W9  1B13 0B2  0W5  0B3  1W12 0W7 
 11. Keček Janko       III      1809 SLO                            3  17.5  23.0   0.0  0.73
                             1B5  0W4  0B8  0B6  0W7  1B16 1W15
 12. Dominko Darko      II 1810 1924 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  2.5  14.5  21.5   0.0 -0.98
                             0W1  =B15 0W9  0B7  1W16 0B10 1B14
 13. Žajdela Karel      II      1966 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  2.5  14.0  19.0   1.0 -1.75
                             =B8  0W10 1B14 0B9  0W6  1W15 0B16
 14. Kužner Ciril       II 1739 1824 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  2.5  14.0  19.0   0.0  0.12
                             0W6  =B7  0W13 1W16 1B15 0B9  0W12
 15. Pečnik Roman               1783 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    1.5  14.0  19.5   0.0 -1.05
                             0B3  =W12 1B16 0W8  0W14 0B13 0B11
 16. Kovač Majda       WMK      1894 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      1  15.0  21.0   0.0 -2.11
                             0B4  0W5  0W15 0B14 0B12 0W11 1W13
Arbiter: Dušan Kozic
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: Dusan Kozic
Krog, Slovenija, 11.6.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min +3 s/pot. Datoteka: C:	urnirrod17rod17