www.sahist.si


Aktualno


Turnirska stran

                       3. liga vzhod 2018 - hitropotezni
                         Slovenske Konjice, 24.11.2020

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Šoštarič Denis        IV 1973 2059 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    8  49.0  39.5   0.0  2.33
                             1W35 1B40 1W6  1B5  1W4  =B2  1W10 1B14 =W3 
  2. Virtič Samo            I 1993 2084 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor              7  51.0  41.0   0.0  1.08
                             1B46 1W11 =B10 =W3  1B16 =W1  1B6  1W4  =B9 
  3. Habjanič Avgust       MK 1994 2015 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            6.5  53.0  41.0   0.0  0.71
                             1W17 1B19 0W5  =B2  1W13 1B29 =W8  1W7  =B1 
  4. Jug Simon             MK      2044 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane         6.5  52.0  41.0   0.0  1.12
                             1W43 1B8  1W7  1B15 0B1  1W14 1W5  0B2  =W10
  5. Kontler Saša          II 1846 1856 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  6.5  51.5  40.0   0.0  2.43
                             1W37 1B24 1B3  0W1  1B11 1W7  0B4  =W6  1B15
  6. Kotnik Simon          MK      1946 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  51.0  39.0   0.0  0.95
                             1W26 1B29 0B1  =W11 1W17 1B12 0W2  =B5  1W14
  7. Burič Nikola           I 2035 1877 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  49.0  40.0   0.0  2.09
                             1W42 1B14 0B4  1W9  1W8  0B5  1W18 0B3  1W19
  8. Ajster Darko         III      1958 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor              6  46.5  36.0   0.0  0.25
                             1B27 0W4  1B28 1W30 0B7  1W23 =B3  =B10 1W18
  9. Selič Jernej         III      1916 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel      6  42.5  32.5   0.0  0.27
                             0B29 1W31 1B36 0B7  1W32 =W20 1B33 1B12 =W2 
 10. Kirbiš Milan          MK 1958 2087 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            5.5  52.0  40.0   0.0 -0.17
                             1W32 1B16 =W2  1B12 0W14 1B15 0B1  =W8  =B4 
 11. Košir Dejan           II      1912 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  42.5  34.5   0.0 -0.29
                             1W47 0B2  1W13 =B6  0W5  0B17 1B40 1W27 1B25
 12. Gabrijan Timotej      II 1663 2016 SLO ŠD Fram                      5.5  41.0  32.0   0.0 -1.18
                             =B41 1W36 1B22 0W10 1B31 0W6  1B35 0W9  1B20
 13. Marovt Nejc                   1873 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane         5.5  38.5  29.5   0.0 -0.35
                             =B31 1W44 0B11 1W37 0B3  1W40 1B17 0W15 1B33
 14. Burjak Zdravko         I      2055 SLO ŠK Črna                        5  51.0  38.5   0.0 -1.18
                             1B20 0W7  1B27 1W23 1B10 0B4  1W21 0W1  0B6 
 15. Planinšek Branko       I      1961 SLO ŠK Črna                        5  45.0  36.0   0.0 -0.78
                             1W45 1B23 1W18 0W4  =B29 0W10 =B20 1B13 0W5 
 16. Šibanc Bogo           II      1893 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  45.0  34.0   0.0 -0.27
                             1B34 0W10 1B20 1B18 0W2  0B21 1W29 =W25 =B17
 17. Marinovič Ivo         II      1712 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  44.0  34.5   0.0  2.35
                             0B3  =W21 1B33 1W41 0B6  1W11 0W13 1B35 =W16
 18. Indest Zdravko       III      1855 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel      5  43.5  34.5   0.0  0.18
                             1W38 1B30 0B15 0W16 1W25 1B19 0B7  1W22 0B8 
 19. Lorger Rastko          I      2000 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel      5  42.5  32.5   0.0 -1.88
                             1B39 0W3  1B34 0W29 1B22 0W18 1B30 1W23 0B7 
 20. Šenveter Igor         II      1758 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    5  42.0  33.0   0.0  1.19
                             0W14 1B38 0W16 1W39 1B30 =B9  =W15 1B21 0W12
 21. Brdnik Roman          II      1831 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  37.5  30.0   0.0 -0.95
                             0B30 =B17 =W40 1W42 1B26 1W16 0B14 0W20 1B34
 22. Kodrič Franc         III      1816 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  34.0  26.0   0.0 -0.72
                             =W44 1B41 0W12 =B40 0W19 1W42 1B34 0B18 1W30
 23. Konečnik Branko       II      1821 SLO ŠK Črna                      4.5  41.5  32.5   0.0 -0.05
                             1W28 0W15 1B32 0B14 1W27 0B8  1W41 0B19 =W26
 24. Preložnik Jure           1326 1579 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4.5  37.5  28.0   0.0  1.89
                             1W33 0W5  =B37 0W31 =B41 1W26 0B25 =B32 1W35
 25. Košak Marjan          II      1820 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4.5  37.0  29.0   0.0 -1.70
                             0B36 1B45 0W30 1W38 0B18 1W28 1W24 =B16 0W11
 26. Kramberger Vladko    III      1657 SLO ŠD Destrnik                  4.5  36.5  28.5   0.0  0.75
                             0B6  0W32 1B46 1W34 0W21 0B24 1W36 1B37 =B23
 27. Varga Tomaž           IV 1157 1666 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  35.5  28.5   0.0  1.07
                             0W8  1B47 0W14 =W43 0B23 1B44 1W31 0B11 1W29
 28. Kramberger Janez              1500 SLO ŠD Destrnik                  4.5  33.5  25.0   0.0  1.42
                             0B23 +*48 0W8  0B32 1W45 0B25 =W43 1B40 1W41
 29. Strniša Blaž         III 1189 1657 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  44.5  35.5   0.0  1.81
                             1W9  0W6  1B42 1B19 =W15 0W3  0B16 =W33 0B27
 30. Bevc Aleš                     1500 SLO ŠD Ponikva                     4  42.5  33.5   0.0  2.55
                             1W21 0W18 1B25 0B8  0W20 1B32 0W19 1B38 0B22
 31. Petrič Milan                  1607 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    4  40.0  31.5   0.0  1.46
                             =W13 0B9  1W35 1B24 0W12 0B33 0B27 1W42 =W32
 32. Vaupotič Roman       III      1805 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    4  39.5  31.0   0.0 -1.71
                             0B10 1B26 0W23 1W28 0B9  0W30 1B42 =W24 =B31
 33. Menciger-Kocbe Nino   II 1452 1855 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  38.0  29.5   0.0 -2.35
                             0B24 =B35 0W17 1W36 1B44 1W31 0W9  =B29 0W13
 34. Zavratnik Jože                1642 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel      4  37.0  29.0   0.0  0.86
                             0W16 1B43 0W19 0B26 1W39 1B38 0W22 1B41 0W21
 35. Jug Franc             II      1793 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane         3.5  40.0  29.5   0.0 -1.69
                             0B1  =W33 0B31 1W44 1B36 1B43 0W12 0W17 0B24
 36. Marinovič Anto                1500 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         3.5  36.0  28.0   0.0  1.14
                             1W25 0B12 0W9  0B33 0W35 +*48 0B26 1W46 =W37
 37. Janežič Lidija       WII      1596 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         3.5  35.5  27.0   0.0 -0.29
                             0B5  1W46 =W24 0B13 =W40 0B41 1W39 0W26 =B36
 38. Selič Drago                   1515 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel    3.5  32.0  26.0   0.0  0.42
                             0B18 0W20 +*48 0B25 1W47 0W34 1B46 0W30 =B39
 39. Gselman Mirko         MK 1739 1675 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  3.5  30.0  24.0   0.0 -0.92
                             0W19 0B42 1W47 0B20 0B34 1W45 0B37 1W43 =W38
 40. Klima Marko                   1000 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           3  42.5  32.5   0.0  1.36
                             +*48 0W1  =B21 =W22 =B37 0B13 0W11 0W28 =B46
 41. Šenveter Jože         II      1731 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    3  39.0  30.5   0.0 -2.03
                             =W12 0W22 1B44 0B17 =W24 1W37 0B23 0W34 0B28
 42. Okrožnik Gorazd               1611 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           3  36.5  28.5   0.0 -0.56
                             0B7  1W39 0W29 0B21 1W43 0B22 0W32 0B31 +*48
 43. Červek Roškari Erik      1251 1751 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  33.0  25.5   0.0 -2.22
                             0B4  0W34 1W45 =B27 0B42 0W35 =B28 0B39 1W47
 44. Zupan Mirko                   1500 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           3  31.0  24.5   0.0  0.44
              (----)         =B22 0B13 0W41 0B35 0W33 0W27 +*48 1B47 =W45
 45. Heric Luka            IV      1666 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  28.0  22.0   0.0 -1.60
                             0B15 0W25 0B43 1W46 0B28 0B39 =W47 +*48 =B44
 46. Vrhovnik Ivan         II      1794 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  2.5  29.0  21.0   0.0 -4.07
                             0W2  0B37 0W26 0B45 +*48 1B47 0W38 0B36 =W40
 47. Heric Meta           III      1651 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  1.5  29.0  21.5   0.0 -3.16
                             0B11 0W27 0B39 +*48 0B38 0W46 =B45 0W44 0B43
Arbiter: Miran Klavž

Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija, 24.11.2020, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3min + 2s Datoteka: C:	urnirsi3vhit2018si3vhit2018